Rànquing LLIGA TARDOR 2018/19 ronda 1
G = Guanyats, P = Perduts, I = Empatats, N = No presentats, PT = Punts Totals
Grupo 1
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Dani Oses/Juanlu Bla
XAVI J e IVAN B.
Alfonso Mi/Victor Gar
Antoni Pic/Oscar Guiu
Berta Sarr/Robin Hazi
Enric Larr/Rubén Serr
Roger Puig/Pau Diaz
MARC HERRERÍAS / MIGUEL GONZÁLEZ-CARRASCOSA
Borja & Pol
1
8
0
0
0
24
Dani Oses/Juanlu Bla
6-4 / 2-6 / 10-6
6-4 / 6-0
6-3 / 6-4
6-3 / 6-3
6-4 / 7-5
6-3 / 6-4
6-3 / 6-4
6-1 / 6-2
2
7
1
0
0
21
XAVI J e IVAN B.
4-6 / 6-2 / 6-10
7-6 / 6-3
6-4 / 6-4
6-2 / 7-5
4-6 / 7-5 / 9-5
6-0 / 6-2
6-4 / 6-3
6-4 / 6-3
3
6
2
0
0
18
Alfonso Mi/Victor Gar
4-6 / 0-6
6-7 / 3-6
7-5 / 7-5
6-3 / 6-4
6-3 / 3-6 / 6-0
7-6 / 6-1
W.O
6-3 / 6-3
4
4
4
0
0
12
Antoni Pic/Oscar Guiu
3-6 / 4-6
4-6 / 4-6
5-7 / 5-7
6-4 / 3-6 / 6-7
6-4 / 7-6
6-2 / 6-7 / 6-2
6-4 / 6-3
6-3 / 6-2
5
1
3
0
0
3
Berta Sarr/Robin Hazi
3-6 / 3-6
2-6 / 5-7
3-6 / 4-6
4-6 / 6-3 / 7-6
-
6
1
5
0
0
3
Enric Larr/Rubén Serr
4-6 / 5-7
6-4 / 5-7 / 5-9
3-6 / 6-3 / 0-6
4-6 / 6-7
2-6 / 2-6
7-6 / 6-2
7
1
4
0
0
3
Roger Puig/Pau Diaz
3-6 / 4-6
0-6 / 2-6
6-7 / 1-6
2-6 / 7-6 / 2-6
-
1-6 / 7-6 / 7-5
8
1
3
0
1
1
MARC HERRERÍAS / MIGUEL GONZÁLEZ-CARRASCOSA
3-6 / 4-6
4-6 / 3-6
W.O
4-6 / 3-6
6-2 / 6-2
9
0
6
0
0
0
Borja & Pol
1-6 / 2-6
4-6 / 3-6
3-6 / 3-6
3-6 / 2-6
6-7 / 2-6
6-1 / 6-7 / 5-7
Grupo 2
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Aitor Garc/Silvia Car
Ivan Lopez/Pol Ferrer
Jordi Nico/Alberto Ch
Borja Alva/Josep Soto
Adolf Gaba/Pere Llobe
Albert Tri/Jordi Tril
Victor Col/Sergio Lop
Jordi Pein/Albert Her
10
6
1
0
0
18
Aitor Garc/Silvia Car
7-5 / 4-6 / 10-2
6-4 / 6-3
7-5 / 4-6 / 6-10
6-1 / 6-4
7-6 / 6-4
6-4 / 7-5
6-4 / 7-5
11
6
1
0
0
18
Ivan Lopez/Pol Ferrer
5-7 / 6-4 / 2-10
6-4 / 6-3
7-5 / 6-2
6-1 / 6-1
6-2 / 7-6
6-2 / 6-2
W.O
12
5
2
0
0
15
Jordi Nico/Alberto Ch
4-6 / 3-6
4-6 / 3-6
3-6 / 6-4 / 10-8
6-3 / 7-6
6-4 / 6-1
6-1 / 6-3
7-5 / 7-6
13
5
2
0
0
15
Borja Alva/Josep Soto
5-7 / 6-4 / 10-6
5-7 / 2-6
6-3 / 4-6 / 8-10
6-1 / 6-1
6-4 / 6-0
6-4 / 7-6
W.O
14
1
4
0
0
3
Adolf Gaba/Pere Llobe
1-6 / 4-6
1-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 6-7
1-6 / 1-6
2-6 / 7-6 / 10-9
15
0
4
0
0
0
Albert Tri/Jordi Tril
6-7 / 4-6
2-6 / 6-7
4-6 / 1-6
4-6 / 0-6
-
16
0
5
0
0
0
Victor Col/Sergio Lop
4-6 / 5-7
2-6 / 2-6
1-6 / 3-6
4-6 / 6-7
6-2 / 6-7 / 9-10
-
17
0
2
0
2
-4
Jordi Pein/Albert Her
4-6 / 5-7
W.O
5-7 / 6-7
W.O
Grupo 3
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Josep Mari/Carlos Gar
Toni Domen/Javier Gar
Carlos Viñ/Carles Her
Jon Grau/Xavier Sim
Edu Corral/Alfonso Or
Borja Dura/Alex Trill
Enrique Mo/Aleix Arim
Jordi Llob/Eduard Pra
18
6
0
0
1
16
Josep Mari/Carlos Gar
6-3 / 6-2
6-2 / 6-4
6-4 / 7-5
6-1 / 6-4
W.O
6-2 / 6-1
W.O
19
5
2
0
0
15
Toni Domen/Javier Gar
3-6 / 2-6
6-3 / 2-6 / 10-5
6-3 / 6-2
6-3 / 1-6 / 9-10
4-6 / 6-2 / 10-5
W.O
6-3 / 6-1
20
4
2
0
0
12
Carlos Viñ/Carles Her
2-6 / 4-6
3-6 / 6-2 / 5-10
6-2 / 6-3
6-4 / 6-3
6-2 / 6-2
6-1 / 6-2
21
3
4
0
0
9
Jon Grau/Xavier Sim
4-6 / 5-7
3-6 / 2-6
2-6 / 3-6
6-4 / 6-4
6-4 / 6-2
4-6 / 6-4 / 5-10
6-2 / 7-5
22
3
4
0
0
9
Edu Corral/Alfonso Or
1-6 / 4-6
3-6 / 6-1 / 10-9
4-6 / 3-6
4-6 / 4-6
6-7 / 6-4 / 10-5
7-6 / 6-7 / 5-10
6-4 / 7-5
23
3
4
0
0
9
Borja Dura/Alex Trill
W.O
6-4 / 2-6 / 5-10
2-6 / 2-6
4-6 / 2-6
7-6 / 4-6 / 5-10
6-2 / 4-6 / 10-9
6-4 / 5-7 / 10-8
24
2
3
0
1
4
Enrique Mo/Aleix Arim
2-6 / 1-6
W.O
6-4 / 4-6 / 10-5
6-7 / 7-6 / 10-5
2-6 / 6-4 / 9-10
2-6 / 6-4 / 5-10
25
1
5
0
1
1
Jordi Llob/Eduard Pra
W.O
3-6 / 1-6
1-6 / 2-6
2-6 / 5-7
4-6 / 5-7
4-6 / 7-5 / 8-10
6-2 / 4-6 / 10-5
Grupo 4
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Siro Arias/Oscar Alsi
Alberto Go/Jose Maria
Sergi Mold/Xavi Plana
Luis Dorad/Juan Manue
Jordi Rubi/Juan Blas
Francisco Gar/Azzam Char
Òscar Lope/Ruben Infa
26
6
0
0
0
18
Siro Arias/Oscar Alsi
7-5 / 6-2
6-2 / 6-2
7-6 / 7-5
6-1 / 6-4
6-4 / 6-1
6-2 / 6-0
27
3
2
0
0
9
Alberto Go/Jose Maria
5-7 / 2-6
4-6 / 6-2 / 7-5
6-7 / 4-6
6-4 / 6-0
6-3 / 6-3
28
2
1
0
0
6
Sergi Mold/Xavi Plana
2-6 / 2-6
6-2 / 6-2
6-4 / 6-4
29
2
2
0
0
6
Luis Dorad/Juan Manue
6-7 / 5-7
6-4 / 2-6 / 5-7
6-2 / 3-6 / 11-9
7-5 / 6-4
30
2
3
0
0
6
Jordi Rubi/Juan Blas
1-6 / 4-6
7-6 / 6-4
2-6 / 2-6
2-6 / 6-3 / 9-11
6-1 / 6-2
31
1
5
0
0
3
Francisco Gar/Azzam Char
4-6 / 1-6
4-6 / 0-6
4-6 / 4-6
5-7 / 4-6
1-6 / 2-6
6-4 / 6-1
32
0
3
0
0
0
Òscar Lope/Ruben Infa
2-6 / 0-6
3-6 / 3-6
4-6 / 1-6
Grupo 5
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Jose Manue/Eduardo Me
Vulart - Yuste
Jaume Sari/Jose Ignac
Silvia Esc/Laura Lluc
Marc Deiro/Òscar Lope
Judit Orio/Alex Mendo
Carla Llat/Marta Orop
33
5
0
0
1
13
Jose Manue/Eduardo Me
3-6 / 6-3 / 10-8
4-6 / 7-5 / 10-9
W.O
W.O
6-1 / 6-3
6-0 / 6-3
34
4
1
0
0
12
Vulart - Yuste
6-3 / 3-6 / 8-10
6-1 / 5-7 / 10-4
6-4 / 6-4
-
6-3 / 6-2
6-3 / 6-3
35
4
2
0
0
12
Jaume Sari/Jose Ignac
6-4 / 5-7 / 9-10
1-6 / 7-5 / 4-10
6-2 / 3-6 / 10-6
6-2 / 6-3
6-3 / 6-2
6-3 / 6-3
36
3
3
0
0
9
Silvia Esc/Laura Lluc
W.O
4-6 / 4-6
2-6 / 6-3 / 6-10
4-6 / 1-6
6-3 / 7-6
6-1 / 6-2
37
2
1
0
1
4
Marc Deiro/Òscar Lope
W.O
-
2-6 / 3-6
6-4 / 6-1
6-1 / 6-1
38
1
5
0
0
3
Judit Orio/Alex Mendo
1-6 / 3-6
3-6 / 2-6
3-6 / 2-6
3-6 / 6-7
1-6 / 1-6
6-7 / 6-2 / 10-4
39
0
5
0
0
0
Carla Llat/Marta Orop
0-6 / 3-6
3-6 / 3-6
3-6 / 3-6
1-6 / 2-6
7-6 / 2-6 / 4-10
Grupo 6
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Sergi Fibl/Guillem Ji
Edu Delta/Paco Amigo
Marc Sabor/Jaume Lisb
Clara Deop/David Llop
Alberto Va/Hector Mel
Miriam&Anaïs
Emma Caste/Monica Ari
40
5
1
0
0
15
Sergi Fibl/Guillem Ji
7-5 / 6-2
7-5 / 6-2
4-6 / 6-7
6-4 / 6-2
6-0 / 6-4
6-2 / 6-2
41
5
1
0
0
15
Edu Delta/Paco Amigo
5-7 / 2-6
6-4 / 6-0
6-1 / 6-1
6-1 / 6-1
5-7 / 6-4 / 10-6
6-4 / 6-3
42
3
2
0
0
9
Marc Sabor/Jaume Lisb
5-7 / 2-6
4-6 / 0-6
6-4 / 6-4
6-3 / 6-3
6-1 / 6-3
43
3
2
0
0
9
Clara Deop/David Llop
6-4 / 7-6
1-6 / 1-6
4-6 / 4-6
7-6 / 6-1
6-2 / 7-5
44
2
4
0
0
6
Alberto Va/Hector Mel
4-6 / 2-6
1-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 3-6
6-7 / 1-6
6-4 / 6-4
6-3 / 6-4
45
1
4
0
0
3
Miriam&Anaïs
0-6 / 4-6
7-5 / 4-6 / 6-10
2-6 / 5-7
4-6 / 4-6
6-2 / 6-2
46
0
5
0
0
0
Emma Caste/Monica Ari
2-6 / 2-6
4-6 / 3-6
1-6 / 3-6
3-6 / 4-6
2-6 / 2-6
Grupo 7
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Santiago D/Ernesto Fe
Josep Crue/Guillem Ru
Diego Sain/Jordi Piza
antoni sab/Alejandro
Angel Rome/Alfonso Ma
David Apar/Alberto Pa
Carles Mos/Alberto Si
Nil Alfage/Pablo Rodr
47
6
1
0
0
18
Santiago D/Ernesto Fe
4-6 / 6-2 / 10-8
4-6 / 6-3 / 9-10
6-4 / 6-4
6-2 / 6-4
6-3 / 6-2
6-1 / 6-0
6-1 / 6-4
48
5
1
0
0
15
Josep Crue/Guillem Ru
6-4 / 2-6 / 8-10
6-1 / 6-3
6-0 / 6-3
6-3 / 6-1
6-0 / 7-5
6-1 / 6-1
49
5
2
0
0
15
Diego Sain/Jordi Piza
6-4 / 3-6 / 10-9
1-6 / 3-6
5-7 / 2-6
6-3 / 6-2
4-6 / 6-4 / 10-7
6-2 / 6-1
W.O
50
3
3
0
0
9
antoni sab/Alejandro
4-6 / 4-6
0-6 / 3-6
7-5 / 6-2
4-6 / 6-1 / 4-6
6-4 / 7-5
6-3 / 6-2
51
2
4
0
0
6
Angel Rome/Alfonso Ma
2-6 / 4-6
3-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 2-6
6-4 / 1-6 / 6-4
6-7 / 3-6
6-0 / 6-1
52
2
4
0
1
4
David Apar/Alberto Pa
3-6 / 2-6
0-6 / 5-7
6-4 / 4-6 / 7-10
4-6 / 5-7
7-6 / 6-3
W.O
6-1 / 6-4
53
1
5
0
0
3
Carles Mos/Alberto Si
1-6 / 0-6
2-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 2-6
0-6 / 1-6
W.O
1-6 / 3-6
54
1
3
0
1
1
Nil Alfage/Pablo Rodr
1-6 / 4-6
1-6 / 1-6
W.O
1-6 / 4-6
6-1 / 6-3
Grupo 8
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
xavi ensen/albert cun
Roger Maca/Arnau Coma
Albert Ram/Aleix Cos
Merce Serr/David Segu
Imma Soler/Regina May
Merche Muñ/Rosa Mª Gr
Benito Rea/Cesar Oren
Maite Domi/Carol Imed
55
5
0
0
0
15
xavi ensen/albert cun
6-2 / 7-6
6-4 / 6-2
6-4 / 6-1
6-2 / 6-4
7-5 / 6-0
56
4
2
0
0
12
Roger Maca/Arnau Coma
2-6 / 6-7
6-3 / 7-6
4-6 / 4-6
3-6 / 7-6 / 10-8
-
6-3 / 6-2
6-3 / 4-6 / 10-6
57
4
2
0
0
12
Albert Ram/Aleix Cos
4-6 / 2-6
3-6 / 6-7
6-2 / 4-6 / 9-6
2-6 / 6-3 / 9-4
6-2 / 6-3
3-6 / 6-3 / 10-4
58
3
2
0
0
9
Merce Serr/David Segu
4-6 / 1-6
6-4 / 6-4
2-6 / 6-4 / 6-9
3-6 / 6-4 / 10-9
6-4 / 6-3
59
1
2
0
0
3
Imma Soler/Regina May
6-3 / 6-7 / 8-10
6-3 / 4-6 / 9-10
7-5 / 6-1
60
1
2
0
0
3
Merche Muñ/Rosa Mª Gr
2-6 / 4-6
-
6-2 / 3-6 / 4-9
-
6-4 / 6-0
61
1
3
0
0
3
Benito Rea/Cesar Oren
3-6 / 2-6
2-6 / 3-6
5-7 / 1-6
-
6-4 / 6-3
62
0
6
0
0
0
Maite Domi/Carol Imed
5-7 / 0-6
3-6 / 6-4 / 6-10
6-3 / 3-6 / 4-10
4-6 / 3-6
4-6 / 0-6
4-6 / 3-6
Grupo 9
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Ana Estéve/Montse Gal
Mariam Mar/Susana Pal
Jordi Lópe/Enric Arne
Irina Kolu/Paula Borr
Natalia Ch/Maria Bosc
Aroa Marin/Eilyn Moli
Santiago E/Cesar Oren
63
4
1
0
0
12
Ana Estéve/Montse Gal
6-1 / 6-3
6-4 / 6-4
4-6 / 3-6
6-3 / 6-2
6-2 / 6-0
64
4
2
0
0
12
Mariam Mar/Susana Pal
1-6 / 3-6
6-3 / 3-6 / 9-3
4-6 / 6-7
6-0 / 3-6 / 11-7
6-2 / 7-5
4-6 / 6-3 / 9-6
65
4
2
0
0
12
Jordi Lópe/Enric Arne
4-6 / 4-6
3-6 / 6-3 / 3-9
6-4 / 6-4
6-3 / 6-4
6-0 / 6-1
4-6 / 6-1 / 9-6
66
3
1
0
1
7
Irina Kolu/Paula Borr
6-4 / 6-3
6-4 / 7-6
4-6 / 4-6
6-3 / 6-4
W.O
67
1
4
0
0
3
Natalia Ch/Maria Bosc
3-6 / 2-6
0-6 / 6-3 / 7-11
3-6 / 4-6
3-6 / 4-6
6-2 / 6-2
68
1
4
0
0
3
Aroa Marin/Eilyn Moli
2-6 / 0-6
2-6 / 5-7
0-6 / 1-6
W.O
2-6 / 2-6
69
0
2
0
0
0
Santiago E/Cesar Oren
6-4 / 3-6 / 6-9
6-4 / 1-6 / 6-9
Grupo 10
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Alejandro /Pau Rio Ro
Francisco /Sergi Sanl
Xavi Garci/Raul Borra
Diego Segu/Maria Lien
Martina Ro/Adriana Ho
Dani Cid R/Pere Caste
Marc Osete/Joan Osete
70
5
0
0
0
15
Alejandro /Pau Rio Ro
6-1 / 6-2
6-3 / 6-2
6-3 / 6-1
6-1 / 6-1
6-1 / 6-2
71
4
2
0
0
12
Francisco /Sergi Sanl
1-6 / 2-6
6-3 / 6-2
7-6 / 6-7 / 7-6
7-6 / 6-4
6-2 / 4-6 / 6-9
6-1 / 6-1
72
3
2
0
0
9
Xavi Garci/Raul Borra
3-6 / 2-6
3-6 / 2-6
5-7 / 6-0 / 9-1
1-6 / 6-2 / 9-3
6-4 / 6-0
73
2
3
0
0
6
Diego Segu/Maria Lien
3-6 / 1-6
6-7 / 7-6 / 6-7
7-5 / 0-6 / 1-9
7-5 / 6-4
6-4 / 6-3
74
1
4
0
0
3
Martina Ro/Adriana Ho
1-6 / 1-6
6-7 / 4-6
6-1 / 2-6 / 3-9
5-7 / 4-6
6-3 / 7-5
75
1
4
0
0
3
Dani Cid R/Pere Caste
1-6 / 2-6
2-6 / 6-4 / 9-6
4-6 / 0-6
4-6 / 3-6
3-6 / 5-7
76
0
1
0
0
0
Marc Osete/Joan Osete
1-6 / 1-6
Grupo 11
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Jesus More/Gianluigi
Jordi Sape/Gabriela G
Andreu Her/Joan Herna
Monica Fer/Jael Pla P
Elisabeth /Fran Ferna
Olga Sanch/Enric Arne
Sara Canfr/Ana María
Esperanza /Laura Pasq
77
7
0
0
0
21
Jesus More/Gianluigi
6-2 / 7-5
6-4 / 6-3
6-3 / 6-1
6-2 / 6-0
6-2 / 6-1
6-2 / 6-2
6-1 / 6-1
78
6
1
0
0
18
Jordi Sape/Gabriela G
2-6 / 5-7
6-3 / 2-6 / 9-8
6-3 / 6-3
7-6 / 6-3
3-6 / 6-2 / 9-5
4-6 / 6-0 / 9-8
6-1 / 6-2
79
5
2
0
0
15
Andreu Her/Joan Herna
4-6 / 3-6
3-6 / 6-2 / 8-9
6-3 / 6-2
6-1 / 6-4
6-0 / 6-3
6-3 / 6-1
W.O
80
3
4
0
0
9
Monica Fer/Jael Pla P
3-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 3-6
3-6 / 2-6
2-6 / 6-4 / 9-7
6-4 / 4-6 / 6-9
7-6 / 7-6
6-4 / 6-3
81
3
4
0
0
9
Elisabeth /Fran Ferna
2-6 / 0-6
6-7 / 3-6
1-6 / 4-6
6-2 / 4-6 / 7-9
6-3 / 7-6
4-6 / 6-1 / 9-5
6-3 / 6-0
82
2
5
0
0
6
Olga Sanch/Enric Arne
2-6 / 1-6
6-3 / 2-6 / 5-9
0-6 / 3-6
4-6 / 6-4 / 9-6
3-6 / 6-7
7-5 / 1-6 / 9-5
6-2 / 1-6 / 4-9
83
1
6
0
0
3
Sara Canfr/Ana María
2-6 / 2-6
6-4 / 0-6 / 8-9
3-6 / 1-6
6-7 / 6-7
6-4 / 1-6 / 5-9
5-7 / 6-1 / 5-9
6-3 / 6-0
84
1
5
0
1
1
Esperanza /Laura Pasq
1-6 / 1-6
1-6 / 2-6
W.O
4-6 / 3-6
3-6 / 0-6
2-6 / 6-1 / 9-4
3-6 / 0-6
Grupo 12
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Anna Pujol/Alicia Dia
Eli Astell/Marta Mart
Cristina H/Belen Rodr
Gemma Verg/Susana Moy
Maria jose/Elena Garc
Lourdes Ag/Maria José
Gemma & Anna
Iratxe Per/Laura Roca
Rebeca Mal/Laia Farre
85
8
0
0
0
24
Anna Pujol/Alicia Dia
7-6 / 6-0
6-1 / 7-5
6-2 / 6-1
6-3 / 6-4
6-0 / 6-1
6-4 / 6-2
6-2 / 6-2
6-1 / 6-0
86
6
2
0
0
18
Eli Astell/Marta Mart
6-7 / 0-6
6-3 / 3-6 / 9-5
4-6 / 6-3 / 8-9
5-7 / 6-2 / 9-7
7-5 / 6-1
6-2 / 6-2
6-1 / 6-4
7-3 / 6-1
87
5
2
0
0
15
Cristina H/Belen Rodr
1-6 / 5-7
3-6 / 6-3 / 5-9
6-1 / 6-2
7-5 / 7-6
-
6-1 / 6-0
6-2 / 7-5
6-2 / 6-0
88
5
3
0
0
15
Gemma Verg/Susana Moy
2-6 / 1-6
6-4 / 3-6 / 9-8
1-6 / 2-6
6-4 / 5-7 / 6-10
6-2 / 6-3
6-2 / 7-5
2-6 / 6-4 / 9-1
6-2 / 6-0
89
4
4
0
0
12
Maria jose/Elena Garc
3-6 / 4-6
7-5 / 2-6 / 7-9
5-7 / 6-7
4-6 / 7-5 / 10-6
6-2 / 7-6
6-0 / 7-9 / 1-9
6-3 / 6-4
6-3 / 6-3
90
3
4
0
0
9
Lourdes Ag/Maria José
0-6 / 1-6
5-7 / 1-6
-
2-6 / 3-6
2-6 / 6-7
6-4 / 6-4
2-6 / 6-4 / 9-7
6-1 / 6-0
91
3
5
0
0
9
Gemma & Anna
4-6 / 2-6
2-6 / 2-6
1-6 / 0-6
2-6 / 5-7
0-6 / 9-7 / 9-1
4-6 / 4-6
2-6 / 6-4 / 10-8
6-2 / 6-2
92
1
7
0
0
3
Iratxe Per/Laura Roca
2-6 / 2-6
1-6 / 4-6
2-6 / 5-7
6-2 / 4-6 / 1-9
3-6 / 4-6
6-2 / 4-6 / 7-9
6-2 / 4-6 / 8-10
7-6 / 0-6 / 9-8
93
0
8
0
0
0
Rebeca Mal/Laia Farre
1-6 / 0-6
3-7 / 1-6
2-6 / 0-6
2-6 / 0-6
3-6 / 3-6
1-6 / 0-6
2-6 / 2-6
6-7 / 6-0 / 8-9
Grupo 13
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Gerard Peñ/Julian Peñ
Mireia Bar/Cristina R
Nadia Vela/Salva Verg
Lourdes Mi/Pere Casas
Anna Cano /Maribel Ar
Clara Reyero-Ruth Herguido
GinMood
Natalia Pe/Mari López
94
7
0
0
0
21
Gerard Peñ/Julian Peñ
3-6 / 7-6 / 9-5
7-5 / 6-4
4-6 / 6-4 / 6-4
6-3 / 6-4
6-1 / 2-6 / 9-3
6-2 / 6-1
6-3 / 6-3
95
6
1
0
0
18
Mireia Bar/Cristina R
6-3 / 6-7 / 5-9
6-4 / 6-3
6-3 / 6-3
6-2 / 7-6
6-2 / 6-3
6-3 / 7-6
6-2 / 6-2
96
4
3
0
0
12
Nadia Vela/Salva Verg
5-7 / 4-6
4-6 / 3-6
6-4 / 7-5
6-2 / 6-0
6-4 / 6-7 / 8-9
6-2 / 4-6 / 7-3
7-5 / 6-3
97
3
4
0
0
9
Lourdes Mi/Pere Casas
6-4 / 4-6 / 4-6
3-6 / 3-6
4-6 / 5-7
7-5 / 6-3
7-5 / 6-0
4-6 / 6-3 / 0-6
6-4 / 7-5
98
3
4
0
0
9
Anna Cano /Maribel Ar
3-6 / 4-6
2-6 / 6-7
2-6 / 0-6
5-7 / 3-6
2-6 / 6-2 / 9-5
6-3 / 6-4
6-4 / 6-4
99
3
4
0
0
9
Clara Reyero-Ruth Herguido
1-6 / 6-2 / 3-9
2-6 / 3-6
4-6 / 7-6 / 9-8
5-7 / 0-6
6-2 / 2-6 / 5-9
6-0 / 6-3
6-1 / 6-1
100
2
5
0
0
6
GinMood
2-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 6-7
2-6 / 6-4 / 3-7
6-4 / 3-6 / 6-0
3-6 / 4-6
0-6 / 3-6
6-2 / 6-4
101
0
7
0
0
0
Natalia Pe/Mari López
3-6 / 3-6
2-6 / 2-6
5-7 / 3-6
4-6 / 5-7
4-6 / 4-6
1-6 / 1-6
2-6 / 4-6
Grupo 14
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Marta Angl/Fran Chica
Nuria Mend/Eva De La
Gretchens /Ariadna Sa
Nuria Pons/Pilar Ureñ
Sheila Mor/Zoila More
Olga Sanchez - Romina Fusé
Asun Armil/Mercedes R
Nuria rued/Ana Martin
102
6
1
0
0
18
Marta Angl/Fran Chica
6-4 / 6-1
7-6 / 4-6 / 7-9
6-0 / 6-3
6-3 / 6-1
6-4 / 6-2
6-1 / 6-1
6-0 / 6-2
103
6
1
0
0
18
Nuria Mend/Eva De La
4-6 / 1-6
7-5 / 0-6 / 9-8
6-4 / 6-3
6-1 / 6-4
6-3 / 6-1
6-2 / 6-0
6-1 / 6-1
104
5
2
0
0
15
Gretchens /Ariadna Sa
6-7 / 6-4 / 9-7
5-7 / 6-0 / 8-9
6-2 / 6-4
5-7 / 6-4 / 4-9
6-0 / 6-1
6-1 / 6-4
6-3 / 6-2
105
4
3
0
0
12
Nuria Pons/Pilar Ureñ
0-6 / 3-6
4-6 / 3-6
2-6 / 4-6
6-3 / 4-6 / 9-6
6-4 / 6-2
6-1 / 7-5
6-1 / 6-4
106
4
3
0
0
12
Sheila Mor/Zoila More
3-6 / 1-6
1-6 / 4-6
7-5 / 4-6 / 9-4
3-6 / 6-4 / 6-9
6-4 / 6-1
6-1 / 6-2
6-2 / 6-3
107
2
5
0
0
6
Olga Sanchez - Romina Fusé
4-6 / 2-6
3-6 / 1-6
0-6 / 1-6
4-6 / 2-6
4-6 / 1-6
6-4 / 6-2
3-6 / 6-3 / 11-9
108
1
6
0
0
3
Asun Armil/Mercedes R
1-6 / 1-6
2-6 / 0-6
1-6 / 4-6
1-6 / 5-7
1-6 / 2-6
4-6 / 2-6
6-2 / 6-4
109
0
7
0
0
0
Nuria rued/Ana Martin
0-6 / 2-6
1-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 2-6
1-6 / 4-6
2-6 / 3-6
6-3 / 3-6 / 9-11
2-6 / 4-6
Grupo 15
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Olga Torra/Eva Segarr
Marta Baig/Veronica M
Gabriela G/Ines Calas
Antoni Tom/Marta Mans
Vanesa Ram/Jordi Folc
Sandra Fer/ISABEL Nev
Neus Lucas/Nuria Luca
110
6
0
0
0
18
Olga Torra/Eva Segarr
7-6 / 6-0
6-2 / 6-4
7-5 / 6-2
6-1 / 6-1
6-0 / 6-1
6-0 / 6-1
111
5
1
0
0
15
Marta Baig/Veronica M
6-7 / 0-6
6-1 / 7-6
6-2 / 6-4
6-7 / 6-3 / 9-2
6-1 / 6-1
6-2 / 6-0
112
4
2
0
0
12
Gabriela G/Ines Calas
2-6 / 4-6
1-6 / 6-7
6-4 / 6-7 / 9-3
6-4 / 7-6
7-5 / 6-3
6-4 / 6-4
113
3
3
0
0
9
Antoni Tom/Marta Mans
5-7 / 2-6
2-6 / 4-6
4-6 / 7-6 / 3-9
6-2 / 4-6 / 9-5
6-2 / 6-1
6-1 / 6-3
114
2
4
0
0
6
Vanesa Ram/Jordi Folc
1-6 / 1-6
7-6 / 3-6 / 2-9
4-6 / 6-7
2-6 / 6-4 / 5-9
6-4 / 6-7 / 9-5
6-2 / 6-2
115
0
5
0
0
0
Sandra Fer/ISABEL Nev
0-6 / 1-6
1-6 / 1-6
5-7 / 3-6
2-6 / 1-6
4-6 / 7-6 / 5-9
116
0
5
0
0
0
Neus Lucas/Nuria Luca
0-6 / 1-6
2-6 / 0-6
4-6 / 4-6
1-6 / 3-6
2-6 / 2-6