Rànquing LLIGA HIVERN 2018/19 ronda 1
G = Guanyats, P = Perduts, I = Empatats, N = No presentats, PT = Punts Totals
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipTiri Fauró/Enric ValdSergio Lop/Christian Aitor Garc/Xavier iñiIvan Beltr/Xavi JuradPau Albiac/Juanan MarVictor Col/Juanlu Bla
110003Tiri Fauró/Enric Vald6-7 / 6-1 / 10-47/2/2019 13:00:0011/2/2019 20:30:0018/2/2019 20:30:0024/1/2019 13:00:00
201001Sergio Lop/Christian 7-6 / 1-6 / 4-1031/1/2019 21:00:0022/1/2019 19:00:006/2/2019 20:30:0022/2/2019 15:00:00
300000Aitor Garc/Xavier iñi7/2/2019 13:00:0031/1/2019 21:00:0023/1/2019 21:30:0013/2/2019 13:30:00
400000Ivan Beltr/Xavi Jurad11/2/2019 20:30:0022/1/2019 19:00:0028/1/2019 20:30:007/2/2019 19:00:00
500000Pau Albiac/Juanan Mar18/2/2019 20:30:006/2/2019 20:30:0023/1/2019 21:30:0028/1/2019 20:30:0016/1/2019 20:30:00
600000Victor Col/Juanlu Bla24/1/2019 13:00:0022/2/2019 15:00:0013/2/2019 13:30:007/2/2019 19:00:0016/1/2019 20:30:00


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipAlbert Her/Roger PuigAlberto Ch/Jordi NicoAlex Cano /Aitor DomiAntoni Pic/Oscar GuiuCarles Est/Javi TalenDani Oses/Victor GarIvan Lopez/Silvia CarMarc Herre/Carlos AlsRubén Serr/Enric Larr
700000Albert Her/Roger Puig29/1/2019 14:00:0023/1/2019 20:30:0030/1/2019 13:30:004/2/2019 20:30:0011/2/2019 15:00:0018/2/2019 13:30:0026/2/2019 21:00:0025/1/2019 14:15:00
800000Alberto Ch/Jordi Nico29/1/2019 14:00:0028/1/2019 20:30:0022/1/2019 14:00:0011/2/2019 20:30:005/2/2019 15:00:0026/2/2019 13:30:0021/2/2019 20:30:007/2/2019 14:00:00
900000Alex Cano /Aitor Domi23/1/2019 20:30:0028/1/2019 20:30:0027/2/2019 20:30:0018/2/2019 20:30:0013/2/2019 20:30:006/2/2019 20:30:0030/1/2019 20:45:00
1000000Antoni Pic/Oscar Guiu30/1/2019 13:30:0022/1/2019 14:00:0018/2/2019 20:30:0025/2/2019 15:00:004/2/2019 13:30:0014/2/2019 21:00:0012/2/2019 14:00:00
1100000Carles Est/Javi Talen4/2/2019 20:30:0011/2/2019 20:30:0027/2/2019 20:30:0018/2/2019 20:30:0023/1/2019 20:30:0030/1/2019 20:30:0020/2/2019 20:45:00
1200000Dani Oses/Victor Gar11/2/2019 15:00:005/2/2019 15:00:0018/2/2019 20:30:0025/2/2019 15:00:0028/1/2019 14:30:0022/1/2019 21:00:0028/2/2019 14:00:00
1300000Ivan Lopez/Silvia Car18/2/2019 13:30:0026/2/2019 13:30:0013/2/2019 20:30:004/2/2019 13:30:0023/1/2019 20:30:0028/1/2019 14:30:0016/1/2019 20:30:005/3/2019 14:00:00
1400000Marc Herre/Carlos Als26/2/2019 21:00:0021/2/2019 20:30:006/2/2019 20:30:0014/2/2019 21:00:0030/1/2019 20:30:0022/1/2019 21:00:0016/1/2019 20:30:0014/3/2019 14:00:00
1500000Rubén Serr/Enric Larr25/1/2019 14:15:007/2/2019 14:00:0030/1/2019 20:45:0012/2/2019 14:00:0020/2/2019 20:45:0028/2/2019 14:00:005/3/2019 14:00:0014/3/2019 14:00:00


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipBorja Alva/Jordi VeleCarmelo Ca/Sandra CorAzzam Char/Jordi PonsEsteve Boh/Javier GarJordi Tril/Albert TriJuan Sanch/Ramón BonaMiguel Gon/Borja NicoSiro Arias/Oscar Alsi
1610003Borja Alva/Jordi Vele6-7 / 6-3 / 10-922/1/2019 20:30:005/2/2019 20:30:0029/1/2019 20:30:0027/2/2019 19:30:0012/2/2019 19:30:0028/2/2019 20:30:00
1701001Carmelo Ca/Sandra Cor7-6 / 3-6 / 9-1029/1/2019 20:30:0022/1/2019 20:30:0012/2/2019 20:00:0018/2/2019 20:00:0026/2/2019 20:30:007/2/2019 20:15:00
1800000Azzam Char/Jordi Pons22/1/2019 20:30:0029/1/2019 20:30:001/2/2019 19:30:005/2/2019 19:30:0011/2/2019 19:30:0019/2/2019 19:30:0014/2/2019 20:30:00
1900000Esteve Boh/Javier Gar5/2/2019 20:30:0022/1/2019 20:30:001/2/2019 19:30:0026/2/2019 19:30:0029/1/2019 19:30:0012/2/2019 20:00:00
2000000Jordi Tril/Albert Tri29/1/2019 20:30:0012/2/2019 20:00:005/2/2019 19:30:0026/2/2019 19:30:006/2/2019 19:30:0015/1/2019 19:30:0023/1/2019 20:30:00
2100000Juan Sanch/Ramón Bona27/2/2019 19:30:0018/2/2019 20:00:0011/2/2019 19:30:006/2/2019 19:30:0023/1/2019 19:30:0028/1/2019 20:00:00
2200000Miguel Gon/Borja Nico12/2/2019 19:30:0026/2/2019 20:30:0019/2/2019 19:30:0029/1/2019 19:30:0015/1/2019 19:30:0023/1/2019 19:30:005/2/2019 20:00:00
2300000Siro Arias/Oscar Alsi28/2/2019 20:30:007/2/2019 20:15:0014/2/2019 20:30:0012/2/2019 20:00:0023/1/2019 20:30:0028/1/2019 20:00:005/2/2019 20:00:00


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipCarlota Se/victor vivRuben Infa/Ruben MontAlexandre /Olivier DeAlfonso Mi/Moises RamBorja Dura/Alex TrillEdu Corral/Alfonso OrJoaquim Pa/Lluis TomaJon Grau/Xavier SimRobin Hazi/Berta SarrSergi Mold/Xavi PlanaSergio Gon/Edgar Guti
2410003Carlota Se/victor viv7-5 / 6-229/1/2019 20:45:001/2/2019 20:30:0028/2/2019 20:30:0026/2/2019 20:45:0021/2/2019 20:30:006/2/2019 20:30:0014/2/2019 20:30:0023/1/2019 21:00:004/2/2019 21:30:00
2501001Ruben Infa/Ruben Mont5-7 / 2-626/2/2019 19:00:0011/2/2019 20:30:004/2/2019 20:30:0024/1/2019 19:30:0028/1/2019 20:30:005/2/2019 19:30:0025/2/2019 19:30:0012/2/2019 21:15:004/3/2019 19:30:00
2600000Alexandre /Olivier De29/1/2019 20:45:0026/2/2019 19:00:0024/1/2019 20:30:005/2/2019 19:30:007/2/2019 20:30:0012/2/2019 19:30:0019/2/2019 19:30:0021/2/2019 21:00:0031/1/2019 19:15:00
2700000Alfonso Mi/Moises Ram1/2/2019 20:30:0011/2/2019 20:30:0028/1/2019 20:30:0016/1/2019 20:30:0025/2/2019 20:30:001/3/2019 20:30:0022/2/2019 20:30:005/2/2019 21:15:0025/1/2019 20:30:00
2800000Borja Dura/Alex Trill28/2/2019 20:30:004/2/2019 20:30:0024/1/2019 20:30:0028/1/2019 20:30:0019/2/2019 20:00:0011/2/2019 20:30:0014/2/2019 20:00:007/2/2019 21:00:0021/2/2019 19:45:00
2900000Edu Corral/Alfonso Or26/2/2019 20:45:0024/1/2019 19:30:005/2/2019 19:30:0016/1/2019 20:30:0019/2/2019 20:00:0020/2/2019 20:30:0027/2/2019 19:30:0029/1/2019 19:30:0030/1/2019 21:00:0012/2/2019 20:15:00
3000000Joaquim Pa/Lluis Toma21/2/2019 20:30:0028/1/2019 20:30:007/2/2019 20:30:0025/2/2019 20:30:0011/2/2019 20:30:0020/2/2019 20:30:0018/1/2019 18:30:0021/1/2019 20:30:001/2/2019 21:00:001/3/2019 20:30:00
3100000Jon Grau/Xavier Sim6/2/2019 20:30:005/2/2019 19:30:0012/2/2019 19:30:001/3/2019 20:30:0014/2/2019 20:00:0027/2/2019 19:30:0018/1/2019 18:30:0025/1/2019 19:30:0019/2/2019 21:15:0029/1/2019 19:45:00
3200000Robin Hazi/Berta Sarr14/2/2019 20:30:0025/2/2019 19:30:0019/2/2019 19:30:0022/2/2019 20:30:0029/1/2019 19:30:0021/1/2019 20:30:0025/1/2019 19:30:0030/1/2019 20:30:006/3/2019 19:30:00
3300000Sergi Mold/Xavi Plana23/1/2019 21:00:0012/2/2019 21:15:0021/2/2019 21:00:005/2/2019 21:15:007/2/2019 21:00:0030/1/2019 21:00:001/2/2019 21:00:0019/2/2019 21:15:0030/1/2019 20:30:0014/3/2019 21:00:00
3400000Sergio Gon/Edgar Guti4/2/2019 21:30:004/3/2019 19:30:0031/1/2019 19:15:0025/1/2019 20:30:0021/2/2019 19:45:0012/2/2019 20:15:001/3/2019 20:30:0029/1/2019 19:45:006/3/2019 19:30:0014/3/2019 21:00:00


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipSantiago D/Ernesto FeAlejandro /Pau Rio RoFrancesc G/Xavi ToméAlejandro /antoni sabAlex Mendo/Judit OrioEduard bar/Joan SanchGuillem Ji/Sergi FiblJaume Sari/Jose IgnacJavier Con/Òscar LopeMarc Sabor/Jaume Lisb
3510003Santiago D/Ernesto Fe4/2/2019 21:00:007-6 / 6-320/2/2019 21:00:006/2/2019 21:30:0024/1/2019 21:00:0018/2/2019 21:15:0029/1/2019 21:00:0030/1/2019 20:30:0012/2/2019 21:15:00
3610003Alejandro /Pau Rio Ro4/2/2019 21:00:0021/1/2019 20:30:006-4 / 6-428/1/2019 19:15:001/2/2019 20:00:0027/2/2019 19:30:0025/2/2019 20:30:0020/2/2019 20:30:0015/2/2019 19:30:00
3701001Francesc G/Xavi Tomé6-7 / 3-621/1/2019 20:30:006/2/2019 19:30:0020/2/2019 19:30:0028/2/2019 19:30:0022/2/2019 19:00:0027/2/2019 20:30:001/2/2019 20:30:0024/1/2019 19:00:00
3801001Alejandro /antoni sab20/2/2019 21:00:004-6 / 4-66/2/2019 19:30:0030/1/2019 19:30:0013/2/2019 19:30:004/2/2019 20:30:0018/2/2019 20:30:0027/2/2019 18:15:00
3900000Alex Mendo/Judit Orio6/2/2019 21:30:0028/1/2019 19:15:0020/2/2019 19:30:0027/2/2019 19:30:0011/2/2019 19:30:0013/2/2019 20:30:0023/1/2019 21:45:007/2/2019 19:00:00
4000000Eduard bar/Joan Sanch24/1/2019 21:00:001/2/2019 20:00:0028/2/2019 19:30:0030/1/2019 19:30:0027/2/2019 19:30:0019/2/2019 19:30:007/2/2019 20:30:0013/2/2019 20:30:0022/1/2019 19:30:00
4100000Guillem Ji/Sergi Fibl18/2/2019 21:15:0027/2/2019 19:30:0022/2/2019 19:00:0013/2/2019 19:30:0011/2/2019 19:30:0019/2/2019 19:30:0017/1/2019 20:30:0021/1/2019 20:30:005/2/2019 19:00:00
4200000Jaume Sari/Jose Ignac29/1/2019 21:00:0025/2/2019 20:30:0027/2/2019 20:30:004/2/2019 20:30:0013/2/2019 20:30:007/2/2019 20:30:0017/1/2019 20:30:0023/1/2019 21:00:005/2/2019 20:45:00
4300000Javier Con/Òscar Lope30/1/2019 20:30:0020/2/2019 20:30:001/2/2019 20:30:0018/2/2019 20:30:0023/1/2019 21:45:0013/2/2019 20:30:0021/1/2019 20:30:0023/1/2019 21:00:001/3/2019 20:30:00
4400000Marc Sabor/Jaume Lisb12/2/2019 21:15:0015/2/2019 19:30:0024/1/2019 19:00:0027/2/2019 18:15:007/2/2019 19:00:0022/1/2019 19:30:005/2/2019 19:00:005/2/2019 20:45:001/3/2019 20:30:00


Grupo 6
GPENPTEquipalbert cun/xavi ensenAlberto Pa/David AparAnna Torre/Laura OcañFernandez Vidal - Yuste ColomHector Mel/Alberto VaMiriam Lon/Maite DomiRicard Her/Sergi CodeSilvia Esc/Laura Lluc
4500000albert cun/xavi ensen23/1/2019 21:00:0030/1/2019 19:15:005/2/2019 20:30:0021/1/2019 21:30:0013/2/2019 19:15:0019/2/2019 19:15:00
4600000Alberto Pa/David Apar29/1/2019 20:45:0025/1/2019 19:30:0022/2/2019 20:30:0031/1/2019 19:30:006/2/2019 19:15:0011/2/2019 20:00:00
4700000Anna Torre/Laura Ocañ23/1/2019 21:00:0029/1/2019 20:45:0021/2/2019 13:30:0019/2/2019 15:00:0022/1/2019 14:00:006/2/2019 18:30:00
4800000Fernandez Vidal - Yuste Colom30/1/2019 19:15:0025/1/2019 19:30:0021/2/2019 13:30:0018/1/2019 20:30:0014/2/2019 19:45:0020/2/2019 19:30:0021/1/2019 20:30:00
4900000Hector Mel/Alberto Va5/2/2019 20:30:0022/2/2019 20:30:0018/1/2019 20:30:0019/2/2019 20:45:0024/1/2019 20:30:0029/1/2019 20:30:00
5000000Miriam Lon/Maite Domi21/1/2019 21:30:0031/1/2019 19:30:0019/2/2019 15:00:0014/2/2019 19:45:0019/2/2019 20:45:001/3/2019 19:30:006/3/2019 19:30:00
5100000Ricard Her/Sergi Code13/2/2019 19:15:006/2/2019 19:15:0022/1/2019 14:00:0020/2/2019 19:30:0024/1/2019 20:30:001/3/2019 19:30:0027/2/2019 18:15:00
5200000Silvia Esc/Laura Lluc19/2/2019 19:15:0011/2/2019 20:00:006/2/2019 18:30:0021/1/2019 20:30:0029/1/2019 20:30:006/3/2019 19:30:0027/2/2019 18:15:00


Grupo 7
GPENPTEquipAleix Cos /Albert RamAna Estéve/Montse GalArnau Coma/Roger MacaCarme Rico/Ariadna HeClara Deop/David LlopDavid Segu/Merce SerrJoan Osete/Ferran OseLeti Oriol/Pilar Gine
5300000Aleix Cos /Albert Ram18/1/2019 20:00:0025/1/2019 19:00:0031/1/2019 21:00:008/2/2019 19:30:0015/2/2019 19:30:0021/2/2019 20:30:001/3/2019 19:00:00
5400000Ana Estéve/Montse Gal18/1/2019 20:00:0031/1/2019 19:30:0024/1/2019 21:15:0015/2/2019 19:00:008/2/2019 18:00:0028/2/2019 20:00:0022/2/2019 19:00:00
5500000Arnau Coma/Roger Maca25/1/2019 19:00:0031/1/2019 19:30:0017/1/2019 20:30:0028/2/2019 19:30:0022/2/2019 20:30:0013/2/2019 20:45:008/2/2019 19:00:00
5600000Carme Rico/Ariadna He31/1/2019 21:00:0024/1/2019 21:15:0017/1/2019 20:30:0021/2/2019 21:00:0025/2/2019 20:00:007/2/2019 21:00:0014/2/2019 21:00:00
5700000Clara Deop/David Llop8/2/2019 19:30:0015/2/2019 19:00:0028/2/2019 19:30:0021/2/2019 21:00:0018/1/2019 19:45:0024/1/2019 20:00:001/2/2019 19:30:00
5800000David Segu/Merce Serr15/2/2019 19:30:008/2/2019 18:00:0022/2/2019 20:30:0025/2/2019 20:00:0018/1/2019 19:45:0030/1/2019 20:30:0025/1/2019 19:00:00
5900000Joan Osete/Ferran Ose21/2/2019 20:30:0028/2/2019 20:00:0013/2/2019 20:45:007/2/2019 21:00:0024/1/2019 20:00:0030/1/2019 20:30:0018/1/2019 20:30:00
6000000Leti Oriol/Pilar Gine1/3/2019 19:00:0022/2/2019 19:00:008/2/2019 19:00:0014/2/2019 21:00:001/2/2019 19:30:0025/1/2019 19:00:0018/1/2019 20:30:00


Grupo 8
GPENPTEquipDani Cid R/Pere CasteEnric Arne/Jordi LópeFrancisco /Sergi SanlGerminal S/Ivan BoschJesus More/Gianluigi Joan Herna/Andreu HerJordi Clap/Carlos JunPablo Rodr/Nil AlfageXavi Garci/Raul Borra
6100000Dani Cid R/Pere Caste22/1/2019 22:00:0031/1/2019 22:00:0028/1/2019 22:00:007/2/2019 22:00:0012/2/2019 22:00:0014/2/2019 22:00:0021/2/2019 22:00:0028/2/2019 22:00:00
6200000Enric Arne/Jordi Lópe22/1/2019 22:00:0018/1/2019 20:00:007/2/2019 20:15:0031/1/2019 20:45:001/3/2019 21:00:0022/2/2019 20:15:0026/2/2019 21:15:0014/2/2019 22:00:00
6300000Francisco /Sergi Sanl31/1/2019 22:00:0018/1/2019 20:00:0024/1/2019 20:45:0014/2/2019 21:00:0022/2/2019 21:00:0028/2/2019 19:00:007/2/2019 21:30:004/2/2019 22:00:00
6400000Germinal S/Ivan Bosch28/1/2019 22:00:007/2/2019 20:15:0024/1/2019 20:45:0028/2/2019 20:45:0031/1/2019 20:00:0018/2/2019 21:00:0011/2/2019 22:00:00
6500000Jesus More/Gianluigi 7/2/2019 22:00:0031/1/2019 20:45:0014/2/2019 21:00:0028/2/2019 20:45:005/2/2019 21:30:0017/1/2019 20:45:0021/1/2019 21:00:0024/1/2019 22:00:00
6600000Joan Herna/Andreu Her12/2/2019 22:00:001/3/2019 21:00:0022/2/2019 21:00:005/2/2019 21:30:0025/1/2019 21:00:0029/1/2019 21:00:0031/1/2019 22:00:00
6700000Jordi Clap/Carlos Jun14/2/2019 22:00:0022/2/2019 20:15:0028/2/2019 19:00:0031/1/2019 20:00:0017/1/2019 20:45:0025/1/2019 21:00:0023/1/2019 21:45:007/2/2019 22:00:00
6800000Pablo Rodr/Nil Alfage21/2/2019 22:00:0026/2/2019 21:15:007/2/2019 21:30:0018/2/2019 21:00:0021/1/2019 21:00:0029/1/2019 21:00:0023/1/2019 21:45:0016/1/2019 21:45:00
6900000Xavi Garci/Raul Borra28/2/2019 22:00:0014/2/2019 22:00:004/2/2019 22:00:0011/2/2019 22:00:0024/1/2019 22:00:0031/1/2019 22:00:007/2/2019 22:00:0016/1/2019 21:45:00


Grupo 9
GPENPTEquipMonica Duq/Rodrigo AlClara Reye/Sergio GonAntonio Qu/Montse QuiMariam Mar/Susana PalAnna Pujol/Alicia DiaDiego Segu/Maria LienPere J. Ga/Victoria RSilvia Mol/Adria Llop
7010003Monica Duq/Rodrigo Al20/2/2019 18:30:007/2/2019 19:30:006-2 / 6-213/2/2019 19:15:0027/2/2019 19:15:0031/1/2019 19:30:0022/1/2019 19:00:00
7110003Clara Reye/Sergio Gon20/2/2019 18:30:006-3 / 6-227/2/2019 18:00:0023/1/2019 18:30:0022/1/2019 21:15:0022/2/2019 18:00:00
7201001Antonio Qu/Montse Qui7/2/2019 19:30:003-6 / 2-613/2/2019 19:30:0019/1/2019 10:00:0025/1/2019 19:30:0028/2/2019 19:30:0022/2/2019 18:15:00
7301001Mariam Mar/Susana Pal2-6 / 2-627/2/2019 18:00:0013/2/2019 19:30:007/2/2019 18:15:0018/2/2019 21:45:0023/1/2019 19:15:001/2/2019 18:30:00
7400000Anna Pujol/Alicia Dia13/2/2019 19:15:0023/1/2019 18:30:0019/1/2019 10:00:007/2/2019 18:15:0030/1/2019 19:30:0020/2/2019 19:45:0028/2/2019 19:00:00
7500000Diego Segu/Maria Lien27/2/2019 19:15:0022/1/2019 21:15:0025/1/2019 19:30:0018/2/2019 21:45:0030/1/2019 19:30:004/2/2019 21:00:0015/2/2019 19:00:00
7600000Pere J. Ga/Victoria R31/1/2019 19:30:0028/2/2019 19:30:0023/1/2019 19:15:0020/2/2019 19:45:004/2/2019 21:00:0021/1/2019 19:45:00
7700000Silvia Mol/Adria Llop22/1/2019 19:00:0022/2/2019 18:00:0022/2/2019 18:15:001/2/2019 18:30:0028/2/2019 19:00:0015/2/2019 19:00:0021/1/2019 19:45:00


Grupo 10
GPENPTEquipRicard San/Marcos RodYobanka To/Marcos MarAlfonso Ma/Angel RomeDaniel Fer/Jordi DelfJordi Lópe/Anna SolerJulian Peñ/Gerard PeñMarc Palau/Kevin CastMarta Angl/Fran ChicaOriol Saiz/Alex Munar
7810003Ricard San/Marcos Rod6-0 / 6-125/2/2019 20:30:0018/2/2019 19:45:004/2/2019 19:45:0020/2/2019 20:30:0023/1/2019 18:15:0029/1/2019 18:15:0022/1/2019 20:15:00
7901001Yobanka To/Marcos Mar0-6 / 1-611/2/2019 20:45:0028/2/2019 18:30:006/2/2019 19:15:0014/2/2019 19:30:0021/1/2019 18:15:001/2/2019 18:30:008/2/2019 19:30:00
8000000Alfonso Ma/Angel Rome25/2/2019 20:30:0011/2/2019 20:45:0021/1/2019 20:30:0028/1/2019 20:30:0031/1/2019 20:00:004/2/2019 20:30:0015/2/2019 20:15:0022/2/2019 19:30:00
8100000Daniel Fer/Jordi Delf18/2/2019 19:45:0028/2/2019 18:30:0021/1/2019 20:30:0020/1/2019 12:00:007/2/2019 19:30:0028/1/2019 18:00:0026/2/2019 19:00:0013/2/2019 19:30:00
8200000Jordi Lópe/Anna Soler4/2/2019 19:45:006/2/2019 19:15:0028/1/2019 20:30:0020/1/2019 12:00:0024/1/2019 19:30:0011/2/2019 20:30:0019/2/2019 19:30:001/3/2019 19:45:00
8300000Julian Peñ/Gerard Peñ20/2/2019 20:30:0014/2/2019 19:30:0031/1/2019 20:00:007/2/2019 19:30:0024/1/2019 19:30:0025/2/2019 20:30:0030/1/2019 21:30:00
8400000Marc Palau/Kevin Cast23/1/2019 18:15:0021/1/2019 18:15:004/2/2019 20:30:0028/1/2019 18:00:0011/2/2019 20:30:0025/2/2019 20:30:006/2/2019 18:15:0016/1/2019 21:45:00
8500000Marta Angl/Fran Chica29/1/2019 18:15:001/2/2019 18:30:0015/2/2019 20:15:0026/2/2019 19:00:0019/2/2019 19:30:006/2/2019 18:15:0025/1/2019 19:45:00
8600000Oriol Saiz/Alex Munar22/1/2019 20:15:008/2/2019 19:30:0022/2/2019 19:30:0013/2/2019 19:30:001/3/2019 19:45:0030/1/2019 21:30:0016/1/2019 21:45:0025/1/2019 19:45:00


Grupo 11
GPENPTEquipCristina H/Belen RodrEli Astell/Marta MartAnna Lopez/Gemma VidaFran Ferna/Clara ReyeGemma Verg/Susana MoyIratxe Per/Laura RocaMaria Bosc/Natalia ChMonica Fer/Jael Pla PSara Canfr/Ana María
8710003Cristina H/Belen Rodr6-1 / 6-28/2/2019 18:00:0019/2/2019 18:00:0029/1/2019 19:00:0027/2/2019 17:45:0015/2/2019 18:30:0020/2/2019 18:30:001/3/2019 18:30:00
8801001Eli Astell/Marta Mart1-6 / 2-631/1/2019 20:30:0024/1/2019 20:45:0012/2/2019 19:00:0026/2/2019 18:30:006/2/2019 20:45:005/2/2019 19:15:00
8900000Anna Lopez/Gemma Vida8/2/2019 18:00:0031/1/2019 20:30:001/2/2019 18:30:004/2/2019 19:15:0015/2/2019 18:00:0022/2/2019 18:30:0025/2/2019 19:15:0011/2/2019 18:15:00
9000000Fran Ferna/Clara Reye19/2/2019 18:00:0024/1/2019 20:45:001/2/2019 18:30:0028/2/2019 20:45:001/3/2019 19:30:0030/1/2019 20:30:0021/2/2019 18:00:00
9100000Gemma Verg/Susana Moy29/1/2019 19:00:0012/2/2019 19:00:004/2/2019 19:15:0028/2/2019 20:45:0014/2/2019 19:00:0020/1/2019 11:00:0021/1/2019 19:00:0025/1/2019 19:15:00
9200000Iratxe Per/Laura Roca27/2/2019 17:45:0015/2/2019 18:00:001/3/2019 19:30:0014/2/2019 19:00:0031/1/2019 19:00:0030/1/2019 18:15:0028/1/2019 18:30:00
9300000Maria Bosc/Natalia Ch15/2/2019 18:30:0026/2/2019 18:30:0022/2/2019 18:30:0030/1/2019 20:30:0020/1/2019 11:00:0031/1/2019 19:00:0025/1/2019 17:15:007/3/2019 18:30:00
9400000Monica Fer/Jael Pla P20/2/2019 18:30:006/2/2019 20:45:0025/2/2019 19:15:0021/1/2019 19:00:0030/1/2019 18:15:0025/1/2019 17:15:0015/2/2019 18:00:00
9500000Sara Canfr/Ana María 1/3/2019 18:30:005/2/2019 19:15:0011/2/2019 18:15:0021/2/2019 18:00:0025/1/2019 19:15:0028/1/2019 18:30:007/3/2019 18:30:0015/2/2019 18:00:00


Grupo 12
GPENPTEquipEsther Per/Almudena BEva De La /Nuria MendGina Neira/Raquel GarGisela Sil/Victoria RGretchens /Ariadna SaMaria Andr/Silvia GusMariona Bo/Laura FernMireia Bar/Cristina RMonica Gon/Carla FlorSheila Mor/Zoila More
9600000Esther Per/Almudena B23/1/2019 17:30:0028/1/2019 20:30:006/2/2019 20:45:0013/2/2019 20:45:0019/2/2019 20:30:0027/2/2019 20:45:005/3/2019 17:15:0013/3/2019 19:15:0014/3/2019 15:30:00
9700000Eva De La /Nuria Mend23/1/2019 17:30:004/2/2019 17:15:0011/2/2019 20:45:0020/2/2019 20:45:0028/2/2019 20:15:007/3/2019 19:30:0012/3/2019 17:30:0022/2/2019 18:15:001/2/2019 17:15:00
9800000Gina Neira/Raquel Gar28/1/2019 20:30:004/2/2019 17:15:0018/2/2019 20:30:004/3/2019 20:30:0011/3/2019 20:30:0024/1/2019 19:45:0011/2/2019 17:15:0028/2/2019 18:15:007/2/2019 18:15:00
9900000Gisela Sil/Victoria R6/2/2019 20:45:0011/2/2019 20:45:0018/2/2019 20:30:0027/2/2019 20:45:006/3/2019 20:30:0011/3/2019 20:00:0021/1/2019 21:30:001/2/2019 20:30:004/3/2019 20:30:00
10000000Gretchens /Ariadna Sa13/2/2019 20:45:0020/2/2019 20:45:004/3/2019 20:30:0027/2/2019 20:45:0022/1/2019 20:15:005/2/2019 20:15:004/2/2019 20:30:0029/1/2019 20:30:0011/3/2019 20:00:00
10100000Maria Andr/Silvia Gus19/2/2019 20:30:0028/2/2019 20:15:0011/3/2019 20:30:006/3/2019 20:30:0022/1/2019 20:15:0031/1/2019 20:30:0028/1/2019 21:00:008/3/2019 20:15:0013/2/2019 20:45:00
10200000Mariona Bo/Laura Fern27/2/2019 20:45:007/3/2019 19:30:0024/1/2019 19:45:0011/3/2019 20:00:005/2/2019 20:15:0031/1/2019 20:30:0025/2/2019 20:30:007/2/2019 19:30:0028/1/2019 21:15:00
10300000Mireia Bar/Cristina R5/3/2019 17:15:0012/3/2019 17:30:0011/2/2019 17:15:0021/1/2019 21:30:004/2/2019 20:30:0028/1/2019 21:00:0025/2/2019 20:30:0012/2/2019 18:45:007/3/2019 18:30:00
10400000Monica Gon/Carla Flor13/3/2019 19:15:0022/2/2019 18:15:0028/2/2019 18:15:001/2/2019 20:30:0029/1/2019 20:30:008/3/2019 20:15:007/2/2019 19:30:0012/2/2019 18:45:0025/1/2019 18:30:00
10500000Sheila Mor/Zoila More14/3/2019 15:30:001/2/2019 17:15:007/2/2019 18:15:004/3/2019 20:30:0011/3/2019 20:00:0013/2/2019 20:45:0028/1/2019 21:15:007/3/2019 18:30:0025/1/2019 18:30:00


Grupo 13
GPENPTEquipAroa Marin/Eilyn MoliJoan Casar/Romina FusMarta Baig/Veronica MMarti Rius/Ana CristiNuria Pons/Antoni TomOlga Torra/Eva SegarrPere Casas/Lourdes MiRebeca Mal/Laia FarreSalva Verg/Nadia Vela
10600000Aroa Marin/Eilyn Moli24/1/2019 19:00:0030/1/2019 17:30:008/2/2019 19:15:0015/2/2019 19:15:0027/2/2019 21:30:008/3/2019 19:45:0012/3/2019 19:30:0021/2/2019 19:30:00
10700000Joan Casar/Romina Fus24/1/2019 19:00:008/2/2019 17:30:001/2/2019 19:00:0022/2/2019 17:45:0013/3/2019 21:00:001/3/2019 20:00:006/3/2019 19:30:0028/2/2019 19:45:00
10800000Marta Baig/Veronica M30/1/2019 17:30:008/2/2019 17:30:0025/1/2019 19:45:0015/3/2019 17:30:0011/2/2019 21:30:0022/2/2019 20:15:0027/2/2019 20:45:0014/2/2019 19:30:00
10900000Marti Rius/Ana Cristi8/2/2019 19:15:001/2/2019 19:00:0025/1/2019 19:45:008/3/2019 18:30:0018/2/2019 21:30:0025/2/2019 20:45:0014/2/2019 20:00:006/2/2019 19:30:00
11000000Nuria Pons/Antoni Tom15/2/2019 19:15:0022/2/2019 17:45:0015/3/2019 17:30:008/3/2019 18:30:0022/1/2019 21:30:0029/1/2019 20:00:005/2/2019 20:45:007/3/2019 19:45:00
11100000Olga Torra/Eva Segarr27/2/2019 21:30:0013/3/2019 21:00:0011/2/2019 21:30:0018/2/2019 21:30:0022/1/2019 21:30:004/3/2019 21:30:006/2/2019 21:45:0031/1/2019 20:45:00
11200000Pere Casas/Lourdes Mi8/3/2019 19:45:001/3/2019 20:00:0022/2/2019 20:15:0025/2/2019 20:45:0029/1/2019 20:00:004/3/2019 21:30:0012/2/2019 20:00:0014/3/2019 20:00:00
11300000Rebeca Mal/Laia Farre12/3/2019 19:30:006/3/2019 19:30:0027/2/2019 20:45:0014/2/2019 20:00:005/2/2019 20:45:006/2/2019 21:45:0012/2/2019 20:00:0022/1/2019 19:30:00
11400000Salva Verg/Nadia Vela21/2/2019 19:30:0028/2/2019 19:45:0014/2/2019 19:30:006/2/2019 19:30:007/3/2019 19:45:0031/1/2019 20:45:0014/3/2019 20:00:0022/1/2019 19:30:00


Grupo 14
GPENPTEquipMarta Mans/Pilar UreñMontserrat/Ricard MunNatalia Pe/Mari LópezNuria rued/Ana MartinOlga Sanchez - Romina FuséSandra Fer/ISABEL NevVanesa Ram/Jordi Folc
11500000Marta Mans/Pilar Ureñ6/3/2019 19:30:0012/2/2019 19:30:005/2/2019 19:15:0027/1/2019 12:00:0019/2/2019 21:00:0031/1/2019 20:30:00
11600000Montserrat/Ricard Mun6/3/2019 19:30:0013/3/2019 19:30:0014/2/2019 19:15:0030/1/2019 20:45:007/2/2019 20:45:0028/2/2019 20:15:00
11700000Natalia Pe/Mari López12/2/2019 19:30:0013/3/2019 19:30:0024/1/2019 18:00:006/2/2019 18:00:001/2/2019 21:00:008/3/2019 20:00:00
11800000Nuria rued/Ana Martin5/2/2019 19:15:0014/2/2019 19:15:0024/1/2019 18:00:004/3/2019 19:00:0028/2/2019 21:00:0022/2/2019 20:30:00
11900000Olga Sanchez - Romina Fusé27/1/2019 12:00:0030/1/2019 20:45:006/2/2019 18:00:004/3/2019 19:00:0013/2/2019 21:45:0018/2/2019 21:30:00
12000000Sandra Fer/ISABEL Nev19/2/2019 21:00:007/2/2019 20:45:001/2/2019 21:00:0028/2/2019 21:00:0013/2/2019 21:45:0014/3/2019 21:00:00
12100000Vanesa Ram/Jordi Folc31/1/2019 20:30:0028/2/2019 20:15:008/3/2019 20:00:0022/2/2019 20:30:0018/2/2019 21:30:0014/3/2019 21:00:00