Rànquing TORNEO EXPRESS BULLPADEL (22 y 23 de D... ronda 1
G = Guanyats, P = Perduts, I = Empatats, N = No presentats, PT = Punts Totals
Grupo 1
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Laia Herna/Aina Herna
Aitor Domi/Guillem Ca
Albert Tri/Jordi Tril
Sergi Torm/Gerard Jua
1
2
1
0
0
6
Laia Herna/Aina Herna
3-5
6-3
6-3
2
2
1
0
0
6
Aitor Domi/Guillem Ca
5-3
4-6
6-4
3
2
1
0
0
6
Albert Tri/Jordi Tril
3-6
6-4
6-2
4
0
3
0
0
0
Sergi Torm/Gerard Jua
3-6
4-6
2-6
Grupo 2
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Pau Albiac/Xavi De La
Dani Oses/Victor Gar
Carmelo Ca/Alex Cano
Silvia Car/Anna Vular
5
3
0
0
0
9
Pau Albiac/Xavi De La
6-4
10-2
6-3
6
1
1
1
0
3
Dani Oses/Victor Gar
4-6
6-1
4-4
7
1
2
0
0
3
Carmelo Ca/Alex Cano
2-10
1-6
7-4
8
0
2
1
0
0
Silvia Car/Anna Vular
3-6
4-4
4-7
Grupo 3
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Òscar Lope/Javier Con
victor viv/Carlota Se
Pere Papio/Jordi de T
Marta Cues/Anna Torre
9
3
0
0
0
9
Òscar Lope/Javier Con
6-5
6-4
8-4
10
2
1
0
0
6
victor viv/Carlota Se
5-6
11-0
5-2
11
0
2
1
0
0
Pere Papio/Jordi de T
4-6
0-11
6-6
12
0
2
1
0
0
Marta Cues/Anna Torre
4-8
2-5
6-6
Grupo 4
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Alex Marti/Alexis Bos
Paula Caba/Eli Royo
Susanna Soriano-Esther Pinyol
Judith Ben/Marta Pou
13
3
0
0
0
9
Alex Marti/Alexis Bos
9-3
9-2
9-4
14
1
1
1
0
3
Paula Caba/Eli Royo
3-9
5-1
4-4
15
1
2
0
0
3
Susanna Soriano-Esther Pinyol
2-9
1-5
7-2
16
0
2
1
0
0
Judith Ben/Marta Pou
4-9
4-4
2-7
Grupo 5
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Julian Mor/Raul Bejar
Ale Lucena/ Eric Hernández
Alex Trill/Borja Dura
Alvaro Aug/Diego Leon
17
3
0
0
0
9
Julian Mor/Raul Bejar
7-3
8-3
7-4
18
1
1
1
0
3
Ale Lucena/ Eric Hernández
3-7
9-0
4-4
19
0
2
1
0
0
Alex Trill/Borja Dura
3-8
0-9
4-4
20
0
1
2
0
0
Alvaro Aug/Diego Leon
4-7
4-4
4-4
Grupo 6
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Marc Belmo/Xavi Muñoz
Albert Her/Imma Soler
Pere Solan/Marc Caste
ALEIX MORE/Pol Lupon
21
2
0
1
0
6
Marc Belmo/Xavi Muñoz
4-3
5-5
8-2
22
2
1
0
0
6
Albert Her/Imma Soler
3-4
8-4
11-0
23
1
1
1
0
3
Pere Solan/Marc Caste
5-5
4-8
10-2
24
0
3
0
0
0
ALEIX MORE/Pol Lupon
2-8
0-11
2-10
Grupo 7
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Pepe Batal/David Sega
Alex Trill/Alfonso Or
Gonzalo Pa/Pol Boet
Artur Mari/Sergi Tabl
25
3
0
0
0
9
Pepe Batal/David Sega
7-3
6-3
6-4
26
2
1
0
0
6
Alex Trill/Alfonso Or
3-7
6-4
8-4
27
1
2
0
0
3
Gonzalo Pa/Pol Boet
3-6
4-6
6-3
28
0
3
0
0
0
Artur Mari/Sergi Tabl
4-6
4-8
3-6
Grupo 8
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
David Calv/Patrycjusz
Pablo Chav/Xavi Falga
Pepe Rever/Víctor Muñ
Eloi Sastr/Daniel Mil
29
3
0
0
0
9
David Calv/Patrycjusz
7-6
7-4
9-2
30
2
1
0
0
6
Pablo Chav/Xavi Falga
6-7
9-2
10-4
31
1
2
0
0
3
Pepe Rever/Víctor Muñ
4-7
2-9
6-3
32
0
3
0
0
0
Eloi Sastr/Daniel Mil
2-9
4-10
3-6
Grupo 9
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Ariadna Mo/Cristina B
Griselda P/Montse Hin
MARIA CARN/NURIA BEJA
Jose Muñoz/Patricia D
33
1
0
2
0
3
Ariadna Mo/Cristina B
4-4
6-5
6-6
34
1
0
2
0
3
Griselda P/Montse Hin
4-4
4-4
5-1
35
1
1
1
0
3
MARIA CARN/NURIA BEJA
5-6
4-4
8-2
36
0
2
1
0
0
Jose Muñoz/Patricia D
6-6
1-5
2-8
Grupo 10
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Andrés Gil/David Lenc
JM ALABERN / ALEX FERNANDEZ
José Luis /José Luis
Carlos Lon/Dario Quin
37
2
1
0
0
6
Andrés Gil/David Lenc
5-7
8-4
7-4
38
2
1
0
0
6
JM ALABERN / ALEX FERNANDEZ
7-5
3-5
7-4
39
2
1
0
0
6
José Luis /José Luis
4-8
5-3
6-2
40
0
3
0
0
0
Carlos Lon/Dario Quin
4-7
4-7
2-6
Grupo 11
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Jordi segu/Carlos Pla
Albert Ser/Fran Anton
Víctor Bar/Elisa Boix
Xavier Ver/Gorka Herr
41
2
0
1
0
6
Jordi segu/Carlos Pla
5-5
7-5
10-3
42
2
0
1
0
6
Albert Ser/Fran Anton
5-5
7-3
7-2
43
1
2
0
0
3
Víctor Bar/Elisa Boix
5-7
3-7
7-5
44
0
3
0
0
0
Xavier Ver/Gorka Herr
3-10
2-7
5-7
Grupo 12
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Montse Mir/Josep Mora
Anna Soria/Carla Bayl
Beatriz Ca/Víctor Min
Adriana Ho/Martina Ro
45
3
0
0
0
9
Montse Mir/Josep Mora
6-5
8-4
8-3
46
2
1
0
0
6
Anna Soria/Carla Bayl
5-6
6-3
4-3
47
1
2
0
0
3
Beatriz Ca/Víctor Min
4-8
3-6
7-4
48
0
3
0
0
0
Adriana Ho/Martina Ro
3-8
3-4
4-7
Grupo 13
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Dani Canto/Juan Marti
Hector Mac/Victor Lop
Joan Costa/Daniel Viz
EMILIANO /Arnau Mora
49
2
0
1
0
6
Dani Canto/Juan Marti
4-4
8-3
7-1
50
2
0
1
0
6
Hector Mac/Victor Lop
4-4
9-1
9-1
51
0
2
1
0
0
Joan Costa/Daniel Viz
3-8
1-9
4-4
52
0
2
1
0
0
EMILIANO /Arnau Mora
1-7
1-9
4-4
Grupo 14
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Oriol Mart/Sisco Tern
Wilson Gon/Toni Gonza
Daniel Can/Josep Mari
David Bruq/Carlos Cas
53
3
0
0
0
9
Oriol Mart/Sisco Tern
9-4
7-2
9-3
54
2
1
0
0
6
Wilson Gon/Toni Gonza
4-9
9-0
8-2
55
1
2
0
0
3
Daniel Can/Josep Mari
2-7
0-9
12-1
56
0
3
0
0
0
David Bruq/Carlos Cas
3-9
2-8
1-12
Grupo 15
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Carla Coso/David Coso
Raul Lucen/Ismael Gar
Lorena Pui/Alejandro
ricard Fa/Cristina
57
3
0
0
0
9
Carla Coso/David Coso
8-2
8-3
8-2
58
2
1
0
0
6
Raul Lucen/Ismael Gar
2-8
7-3
8-0
59
1
2
0
0
3
Lorena Pui/Alejandro
3-8
3-7
7-4
60
0
3
0
0
0
ricard Fa/Cristina
2-8
0-8
4-7
Grupo 16
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Silvia Muñ/Gerard Cas
Adriana Ca/Alvaro Sol
Chari Orte/Mandy Arra
Manel Cone/Gemma Guer
61
3
0
0
0
9
Silvia Muñ/Gerard Cas
7-3
7-3
8-1
62
1
1
1
0
3
Adriana Ca/Alvaro Sol
3-7
5-2
3-3
63
1
2
0
0
3
Chari Orte/Mandy Arra
3-7
2-5
11-2
64
0
2
1
0
0
Manel Cone/Gemma Guer
1-8
3-3
2-11
Grupo 17
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Alex Espad/Albert De
Joan Cheno/Carol Imed
Lluis oter/David Oter
Sergi De C/Paula Rodr
65
2
1
0
0
6
Alex Espad/Albert De
7-4
5-7
7-3
66
2
1
0
0
6
Joan Cheno/Carol Imed
4-7
8-4
6-4
67
2
1
0
0
6
Lluis oter/David Oter
7-5
4-8
11-2
68
0
3
0
0
0
Sergi De C/Paula Rodr
3-7
4-6
2-11
Grupo 18
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Fran Ferna/Belen Rodr
Monica Fer/Jael Pla P
Magda Quin/Neus Oller
Natalia Pe/Mari López
Judith Bal/Julia Caba
69
3
0
1
0
9
Fran Ferna/Belen Rodr
6-4
6-6
6-2
8-1
70
2
1
1
0
6
Monica Fer/Jael Pla P
4-6
5-5
7-3
8-3
71
2
0
2
0
6
Magda Quin/Neus Oller
6-6
5-5
6-2
9-3
72
1
3
0
0
3
Natalia Pe/Mari López
2-6
3-7
2-6
6-5
73
0
4
0
0
0
Judith Bal/Julia Caba
1-8
3-8
3-9
5-6