Rànquing TORNEO EXPRESS MUNICH (16 y 17 de Febr... ronda 1
G = Guanyats, P = Perduts, I = Empatats, N = No presentats, PT = Punts Totals
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipRaul Abril/Jordi MasvJorge Medi/Javier ConXavier Maj/Marcos AseSílvia Ort/Mireia Rie
130009Raul Abril/Jordi Masv11-18-310-2
211104Jorge Medi/Javier Con1-114-46-4
311104Xavier Maj/Marcos Ase3-84-48-3
403000Sílvia Ort/Mireia Rie2-104-63-8


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipPau Albiac/Aitor DomiIvan Beltr/Miguel GonMarc Herre/Silvia CarJordi Bove/Pep Bove M
520107Pau Albiac/Aitor Domi5-55-49-2
620107Ivan Beltr/Miguel Gon5-55-38-3
712003Marc Herre/Silvia Car4-53-58-3
803000Jordi Bove/Pep Bove M2-93-83-8


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipJuanCarlos/Alfons IbaEdu Corral/Alfonso OrJoan Costa/Víctor MinEnrique Pé/Rosa Elena
930009JuanCarlos/Alfons Iba6-310-17-1
1021006Edu Corral/Alfonso Or3-610-211-0
1112003Joan Costa/Víctor Min1-102-105-4
1203000Enrique Pé/Rosa Elena1-70-114-5


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipGerard Car/Alberto VaPaula Caba/Eli RoyoEdu Gonzal/Mireia AlbEdu Sanche/DAVID RIBE
1330009Gerard Car/Alberto Va8-28-513-1
1421006Paula Caba/Eli Royo2-87-311-1
1512003Edu Gonzal/Mireia Alb5-83-79-4
1603000Edu Sanche/DAVID RIBE1-131-114-9


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipAlex Marti/Alvaro GonPol Ortin/Cristina TJolien Kro/Mireia CanAlvaro Aug/Diego Leon
1721006Alex Marti/Alvaro Gon5-38-32-8
1821006Pol Ortin/Cristina T3-58-78-4
1912003Jolien Kro/Mireia Can3-87-87-5
2012003Alvaro Aug/Diego Leon8-24-85-7


Grupo 6
GPENPTEquipAlejandro /Pau Rio RoPere Solan/Marc CasteLluis Casa/Pablo FernSilvia Als/Miriam Mor
2130009Alejandro /Pau Rio Ro9-26-39-3
2221006Pere Solan/Marc Caste2-99-19-2
2312003Lluis Casa/Pablo Fern3-61-98-3
2403000Silvia Als/Miriam Mor3-92-93-8


Grupo 7
GPENPTEquipCarlos Gar/Carlos RuiJudith Gom/Martina VeMerce Serr/David SeguPilar Ureñ/Alex Utset
2530009Carlos Gar/Carlos Rui7-38-39-2
2621006Judith Gom/Martina Ve3-79-29-3
2712003Merce Serr/David Segu3-82-98-5
2803000Pilar Ureñ/Alex Utset2-93-95-8


Grupo 8
GPENPTEquipEsther Mar/Matías MunSandra Tar/Jordi MoraRubén del /Carlos DelLaia Ortig/Jordi Scho
2920107Esther Mar/Matías Mun5-58-67-3
3011104Sandra Tar/Jordi Mora5-55-46-7
3112003Rubén del /Carlos Del6-84-58-3
3212003Laia Ortig/Jordi Scho3-77-63-8


Grupo 9
GPENPTEquipJuan Bosh /Reinaldo LRicard Viv/Javier ZamMarta Quer/Sonia SáncAna Raspal/Elena Díaz
3330009Juan Bosh /Reinaldo L5-46-310-1
3421006Ricard Viv/Javier Zam4-59-38-0
3512003Marta Quer/Sonia Sánc3-63-95-1
3603000Ana Raspal/Elena Díaz1-100-81-5


Grupo 10
GPENPTEquipEdgar Mart/Alberto GoOriol Parc/Ona Mañer Tommaso Me/Silvia LloEsther Per/Eva Guergu
3730009Edgar Mart/Alberto Go7-211-311-2
3821006Oriol Parc/Ona Mañer 2-79-46-5
3902101Tommaso Me/Silvia Llo3-114-96-6
4002101Esther Per/Eva Guergu2-115-66-6


Grupo 11
GPENPTEquipOriol Mart/Sisco TernEnric Verd/Enric VerdJosé María/Patricia BSergio nuñ/Jesus Esco
4120107Oriol Mart/Sisco Tern5-510-26-3
4211104Enric Verd/Enric Verd5-59-25-6
4312003José María/Patricia B2-102-94-3
4412003Sergio nuñ/Jesus Esco3-66-53-4


Grupo 12
GPENPTEquipNico Franc/Patricia DSergi Puer/Pau SaezCarlos Lor/Lucas LoreEsther Mor/Susana Gim
4530009Nico Franc/Patricia D7-26-39-1
4611104Sergi Puer/Pau Saez2-77-54-4
4712003Carlos Lor/Lucas Lore3-65-77-3
4802101Esther Mor/Susana Gim1-94-43-7


Grupo 13
GPENPTEquipRuben Infa/Luis LopezYerai Duqu/Toni MartiDavid Vill/Ernesto ArManolo Nav/Angels Ver
4930009Ruben Infa/Luis Lopez5-45-413-1
5021006Yerai Duqu/Toni Marti4-56-48-1
5112003David Vill/Ernesto Ar4-54-611-2
5203000Manolo Nav/Angels Ver1-131-82-11


Grupo 14
GPENPTEquipIbar Carty/Ivan HerreMarc Oliva/Marc Armetanna llore/Marina SaeMartina Ro/Adriana Ho
5320107Ibar Carty/Ivan Herre4-48-310-1
5420107Marc Oliva/Marc Armet4-47-511-2
5512003anna llore/Marina Sae3-85-79-1
5603000Martina Ro/Adriana Ho1-102-111-9


Grupo 15
GPENPTEquipSilvia Gra/David PereJoan Cheno/Carol ImedMariam Mar/Susana PalRaul Ferna/Hector Cub
5730009Silvia Gra/David Pere6-55-29-1
5821006Joan Cheno/Carol Imed5-68-211-1
5912003Mariam Mar/Susana Pal2-52-85-2
6003000Raul Ferna/Hector Cub1-91-112-5


Grupo 16
GPENPTEquipCarlos Vil/David DuquMarcos Luc/Pol MartinAlbert Bot/DIANA VAZQEsther Per/Almudena B
6130009Carlos Vil/David Duqu6-19-210-0
6221006Marcos Luc/Pol Martin1-610-114-0
6312003Albert Bot/DIANA VAZQ2-91-108-1
6403000Esther Per/Almudena B0-100-141-8


Grupo 17
GPENPTEquipAna Martin/Iñaki ZurbPablo Alía/Nicolás NaAntonieta /Maria LuisSheila Mor/Zoila More
6530009Ana Martin/Iñaki Zurb7-36-38-1
6621006Pablo Alía/Nicolás Na3-78-110-0
6712003Antonieta /Maria Luis3-61-87-5
6803000Sheila Mor/Zoila More1-80-105-7


Grupo 18
GPENPTEquipAlbert De /Marc PerezRaul Lucen/David MartNuria Mend/Nana AlaciAnna Rovir/Jorge Saco
6930009Albert De /Marc Perez5-412-115-0
7021006Raul Lucen/David Mart4-512-012-0
7112003Nuria Mend/Nana Alaci1-120-1212-0
7203000Anna Rovir/Jorge Saco0-150-120-12