Rànquing LLIGA TARDOR 2019/20 ronda 1
G = Guanyats, P = Perduts, I = Empatats, N = No presentats, PT = Punts Totals
Grupo 1
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Juanlu Bla/Jolien Kro
Marc Herre/Sergio Lop
Tiri Fauró/Alberto Fe
Dani Marin/Federico B
Alberto Ch/Jordi Nico
Gerard Mor/Cristóbal
Fernando B/David Llop
Gerard-Silvia
Marc Acedo/Jose Salva
Christian/Nacho
Carmelo Ca/Sandra Cor
1
10
0
0
0
30
Juanlu Bla/Jolien Kro
6-3 / 6-2
6-1 / 6-1
6-0 / 6-1
6-0 / 6-2
6-3 / 6-2
6-2 / 6-3
6-4 / 6-4
6-4 / 6-2
W.O
W.O
2
7
2
0
0
21
Marc Herre/Sergio Lop
3-6 / 2-6
7-5 / 7-6
6-3 / 6-4
6-4 / 6-2
6-7 / 5-7
3-6 / 6-3 / 10-5
7-6 / 6-2
6-4 / 6-1
W.O
3
6
2
0
0
19
Tiri Fauró/Alberto Fe
1-6 / 1-6
6-3 / 2-6 / 10-4
6-2 / 3-6 / 6-10
6-7 / 6-1 / 10-8
7-5 / 6-2
6-1 / 6-2
W.O
W.O
4
6
2
0
0
18
Dani Marin/Federico B
0-6 / 1-6
5-7 / 6-7
6-7 / 6-1 / 6-1
6-1 / 6-4
4-6 / 6-3 / 10-7
6-3 / 6-4
W.O
W.O
5
5
3
0
0
16
Alberto Ch/Jordi Nico
0-6 / 2-6
3-6 / 4-6
3-6 / 6-2 / 4-10
3-6 / 7-6 / 10-9
6-4 / 6-0
6-4 / 6-2
6-3 / 6-1
W.O
6
4
6
0
0
16
Gerard Mor/Cristóbal
3-6 / 2-6
4-6 / 2-6
2-6 / 6-3 / 10-6
7-6 / 1-6 / 1-6
6-3 / 6-7 / 9-10
6-3 / 6-4
2-6 / 6-4 / 6-10
3-6 / 6-2 / 2-6
6-3 / 2-6 / 6-3
7-5 / 3-6 / 6-4
7
5
5
0
0
16
Fernando B/David Llop
2-6 / 3-6
7-6 / 7-5
7-6 / 1-6 / 8-10
1-6 / 4-6
4-6 / 0-6
3-6 / 4-6
6-3 / 4-6 / 6-2
6-3 / 6-4
6-4 / 2-6 / 6-2
W.O
8
1
7
0
0
7
Gerard-Silvia
4-6 / 4-6
6-3 / 3-6 / 5-10
5-7 / 2-6
6-4 / 3-6 / 7-10
6-2 / 4-6 / 10-6
3-6 / 6-4 / 2-6
2-6 / 6-7
6-3 / 1-6 / 4-6
9
2
7
0
0
6
Marc Acedo/Jose Salva
4-6 / 2-6
6-7 / 2-6
1-6 / 2-6
3-6 / 4-6
4-6 / 2-6
6-3 / 2-6 / 6-2
3-6 / 4-6
6-2 / 7-6
3-6 / 3-6
10
2
4
0
3
2
Christian/Nacho
W.O
4-6 / 1-6
W.O
W.O
3-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 6-2 / 3-6
4-6 / 6-2 / 2-6
3-6 / 6-1 / 6-4
6-3 / 6-3
11
0
1
0
6
-11
Carmelo Ca/Sandra Cor
W.O
W.O
W.O
W.O
W.O
5-7 / 6-3 / 4-6
W.O
Grupo 2
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Borja Alva/Miguel Gon
Jordi Tril/Albert Tri
Pau Albiac/Esperanza
Julio Vill/Mireia Rec
Dani Oses/Roger Puig
Xavi Culeb/Jordi Clar
Victor Col/marta rexa
Aitor Cuet/Andrea Nuñ
Tonet Sans/Sara Perez
Xavi Jurad/Ivan Beltr
Neus Yuste/Aitor Garc
12
8
1
0
0
24
Borja Alva/Miguel Gon
6-4 / 6-4
6-4 / 6-7 / 10-7
5-7 / 6-4 / 10-3
7-5 / 6-1
6-3 / 2-6 / 10-2
6-1 / 7-5
4-6 / 3-6
6-2 / 6-0
W.O
13
6
2
0
0
19
Jordi Tril/Albert Tri
4-6 / 4-6
5-7 / 6-3 / 6-10
6-2 / 6-7 / 10-6
6-0 / 5-7 / 6-3
6-4 / 6-4
6-4 / 6-3
3-6 / 6-2 / 12-10
W.O
14
5
1
0
0
16
Pau Albiac/Esperanza
4-6 / 7-6 / 7-10
7-5 / 3-6 / 10-6
6-4 / 6-2
6-3 / 3-6 / 10-6
W.O
W.O
15
4
2
0
0
14
Julio Vill/Mireia Rec
7-5 / 4-6 / 3-10
0-6 / 6-4 / 6-3
4-6 / 6-1 / 8-10
6-0 / 6-3
W.O
W.O
16
4
3
0
0
13
Dani Oses/Roger Puig
5-7 / 1-6
2-6 / 7-6 / 6-10
2-6 / 4-6
6-4 / 6-0
7-5 / 6-1
6-3 / 6-4
W.O
17
3
2
0
0
11
Xavi Culeb/Jordi Clar
0-6 / 7-5 / 3-6
6-0 / 4-6 / 3-6
6-2 / 6-4
W.O
W.O
18
3
5
0
0
11
Victor Col/marta rexa
3-6 / 6-2 / 2-10
4-6 / 4-6
4-6 / 2-6
6-4 / 1-6 / 10-8
4-6 / 0-6
4-6 / 6-3 / 6-10
W.O
W.O
19
3
5
0
0
10
Aitor Cuet/Andrea Nuñ
1-6 / 5-7
4-6 / 3-6
3-6 / 6-3 / 6-10
0-6 / 3-6
5-7 / 1-6
6-4 / 3-6 / 10-6
W.O
W.O
20
3
0
0
0
9
Tonet Sans/Sara Perez
6-4 / 6-3
W.O
W.O
21
0
3
0
7
-13
Xavi Jurad/Ivan Beltr
2-6 / 0-6
6-3 / 2-6 / 10-12
W.O
W.O
3-6 / 4-6
W.O
W.O
W.O
W.O
W.O
22
1
0
0
9
-15
Neus Yuste/Aitor Garc
W.O
W.O
W.O
W.O
W.O
W.O
W.O
W.O
W.O
W.O
Grupo 3
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Alfonso Mi/Moises Ram
Siro Arias/Oscar Alsi
Edu Corral/Alfonso Or
Carlos Her/Ramón Bona
Carlota Se/victor viv
Jordi Vele/Xavi Navar
Carles Her/Carlos Viñ
Brian Garc/Luis Domin
Pere Berna/Òscar Lope
Borja Dura/Alex Trill
Ruben Mont/Ruben Infa
Jaume marc
23
10
1
0
0
31
Alfonso Mi/Moises Ram
6-4 / 7-6
6-7 / 6-1 / 10-7
7-5 / 7-6
6-1 / 4-6 / 6-2
4-6 / 7-5 / 8-10
7-6 / 1-6 / 10-8
7-6 / 6-2
6-3 / 6-4
6-2 / 6-3
6-0 / 6-3
6-4 / 6-4
24
9
1
0
0
27
Siro Arias/Oscar Alsi
4-6 / 6-7
6-4 / 6-2
7-6 / 6-2
7-6 / 6-3
6-4 / 6-2
6-2 / 7-6
6-4 / 6-1
5-7 / 6-1 / 6-3
6-1 / 7-6
6-4 / 6-0
25
6
4
0
0
19
Edu Corral/Alfonso Or
7-6 / 1-6 / 7-10
4-6 / 2-6
6-7 / 4-6
6-7 / 4-6
6-2 / 2-6 / 10-6
6-3 / 6-4
6-3 / 6-2
4-6 / 6-3 / 6-4
6-3 / 3-6 / 6-4
6-4 / 2-6 / 6-1
26
5
2
0
0
15
Carlos Her/Ramón Bona
5-7 / 6-7
6-7 / 2-6
7-6 / 6-4
-
6-7 / 6-2 / 6-3
6-4 / 6-3
6-2 / 6-1
7-5 / 6-3
27
4
3
0
0
14
Carlota Se/victor viv
1-6 / 6-4 / 2-6
6-7 / 3-6
7-6 / 6-4
-
7-6 / 6-2
7-6 / 0-6 / 2-10
6-3 / 6-4
6-4 / 7-5
28
4
2
0
0
12
Jordi Vele/Xavi Navar
6-4 / 5-7 / 10-8
4-6 / 2-6
6-7 / 2-6
6-4 / 6-1
6-4 / 6-3
6-4 / 6-2
29
3
2
0
0
11
Carles Her/Carlos Viñ
6-7 / 6-1 / 8-10
2-6 / 6-2 / 6-10
6-7 / 6-0 / 10-2
6-3 / 6-3
6-2 / 6-2
30
3
6
0
0
10
Brian Garc/Luis Domin
6-7 / 2-6
2-6 / 6-7
3-6 / 4-6
7-6 / 2-6 / 3-6
3-6 / 4-6
4-6 / 1-6
4-6 / 6-2 / 7-6
6-4 / 6-1
6-2 / 6-2
31
3
6
0
0
10
Pere Berna/Òscar Lope
3-6 / 4-6
4-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 2-6
4-6 / 3-6
3-6 / 3-6
6-4 / 2-6 / 6-7
4-6 / 6-2 / 10-7
6-2 / 6-4
W.O
32
1
5
0
0
6
Borja Dura/Alex Trill
2-6 / 3-6
7-5 / 1-6 / 3-6
6-4 / 3-6 / 4-6
4-6 / 3-6
6-4 / 2-6 / 7-10
6-0 / 6-7 / 10-4
33
0
10
0
0
2
Ruben Mont/Ruben Infa
0-6 / 3-6
1-6 / 6-7
3-6 / 6-3 / 4-6
2-6 / 1-6
4-6 / 5-7
4-6 / 2-6
2-6 / 2-6
4-6 / 1-6
2-6 / 4-6
0-6 / 7-6 / 4-10
34
0
5
0
1
-1
Jaume marc
4-6 / 4-6
4-6 / 0-6
4-6 / 6-2 / 1-6
5-7 / 3-6
2-6 / 2-6
W.O
Grupo 4
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Sergio Gon/Manuel Ale
Carlota Fo/Alex Segur
Pablo Chav/Xavi Falga
Victor Gar/Javier Con
Carlos Gar/Oscar Alsi
Jordi Vives/Santi Garc
Nico Franc/Javier Gar
Jose Maria/Xavi Plana
Jon Grau/Xavier Sim
Pau Diaz/Pol Codina
Rosa Mª Gr/Sergi Gonz
Azzam Char/Lluis Mart
35
8
3
0
0
25
Sergio Gon/Manuel Ale
4-6 / 5-7
6-3 / 5-7 / 6-10
3-6 / 5-7
7-6 / 6-2
6-1 / 7-5
6-1 / 6-3
6-3 / 2-6 / 10-5
6-1 / 6-2
7-5 / 6-1
7-5 / 6-1
6-4 / 6-0
36
8
0
0
0
24
Carlota Fo/Alex Segur
6-4 / 7-5
7-6 / 6-4
6-2 / 6-3
6-4 / 6-2
6-4 / 6-1
7-5 / 6-7 / 10-8
6-0 / 6-2
6-2 / 6-1
37
7
3
0
0
22
Pablo Chav/Xavi Falga
3-6 / 7-5 / 10-6
6-7 / 4-6
4-6 / 3-6
6-0 / 5-7 / 5-7
6-0 / 6-2
6-4 / 6-4
7-6 / 6-4
6-4 / 6-2
6-4 / 6-4
6-3 / 6-4
38
7
0
0
1
19
Victor Gar/Javier Con
6-3 / 7-5
6-4 / 6-3
6-7 / 7-6 / 10-6
6-1 / 7-6
6-4 / 6-2
W.O
6-1 / 6-1
6-1 / 6-2
39
5
5
0
0
16
Carlos Gar/Oscar Alsi
6-7 / 2-6
2-6 / 3-6
0-6 / 7-5 / 7-5
7-6 / 6-7 / 6-10
6-2 / 6-0
4-6 / 6-7
6-7 / 5-7
6-3 / 6-4
7-6 / 6-2
6-2 / 6-1
40
3
7
0
0
10
Jordi Vives/Santi Garc
1-6 / 5-7
4-6 / 2-6
0-6 / 2-6
1-6 / 6-7
2-6 / 0-6
4-6 / 2-6
6-4 / 5-7 / 10-3
6-4 / 6-4
6-7 / 6-4 / 6-7
3-6 / 6-4 / 10-8
41
3
4
0
0
9
Nico Franc/Javier Gar
1-6 / 3-6
4-6 / 1-6
4-6 / 4-6
4-6 / 2-6
6-4 / 7-6
6-4 / 6-2
-
7-5 / 6-0
42
2
3
0
0
8
Jose Maria/Xavi Plana
3-6 / 6-2 / 5-10
5-7 / 7-6 / 8-10
6-7 / 4-6
7-6 / 7-5
-
-
6-1 / 6-3
43
2
4
0
0
7
Jon Grau/Xavier Sim
1-6 / 2-6
4-6 / 2-6
W.O
3-6 / 4-6
4-6 / 7-5 / 3-10
6-2 / 6-7 / 10-5
44
1
6
0
0
3
Pau Diaz/Pol Codina
5-7 / 1-6
0-6 / 2-6
4-6 / 4-6
6-7 / 2-6
4-6 / 4-6
5-7 / 0-6
6-7 / 6-3 / 10-3
45
1
2
0
0
3
Rosa Mª Gr/Sergi Gonz
5-7 / 1-6
1-6 / 1-6
7-6 / 4-6 / 7-6
-
46
0
9
0
0
3
Azzam Char/Lluis Mart
4-6 / 0-6
2-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 4-6
1-6 / 2-6
2-6 / 1-6
6-3 / 4-6 / 8-10
1-6 / 3-6
2-6 / 7-6 / 5-10
7-6 / 3-6 / 3-10
Grupo 5
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Gironella- Navarro
Angel Cast/Esteban Caballero
Ricard Viv/Javier Zam
Ernesto Fe/Santiago D
Jaume Sari/Jose Ignac
Manel Gine/Sebas Fern
Alberto Va/Hector Mel
Germinal S/Ivan Bosch
Xavi Tomé/Francesc G
47
7
0
0
0
21
Gironella- Navarro
6-1 / 6-4
6-1 / 6-4
3-6 / 6-4 / 10-7
6-4 / 6-2
6-2 / 6-3
6-4 / 6-3
6-3 / 6-4
48
6
2
0
0
19
Angel Cast/Esteban Caballero
1-6 / 4-6
6-4 / 4-6 / 10-5
1-6 / 6-2 / 10-4
6-3 / 7-6
2-6 / 3-6
6-3 / 6-4
6-3 / 6-4
4-6 / 7-6 / 10-9
49
5
3
0
0
17
Ricard Viv/Javier Zam
1-6 / 4-6
4-6 / 6-4 / 5-10
6-4 / 7-6
6-4 / 6-1
3-6 / 7-6 / 5-7
6-3 / 6-3
6-1 / 6-2
6-0 / 6-3
50
4
4
0
0
14
Ernesto Fe/Santiago D
6-3 / 4-6 / 7-10
6-1 / 2-6 / 4-10
4-6 / 6-7
1-6 / 5-7
7-6 / 6-2
6-3 / 6-4
7-5 / 6-2
6-1 / 6-3
51
4
3
0
0
12
Jaume Sari/Jose Ignac
4-6 / 2-6
3-6 / 6-7
4-6 / 1-6
6-1 / 7-5
6-4 / 0-6 / 10-3
6-3 / 6-4
6-3 / 6-4
52
3
1
0
0
9
Manel Gine/Sebas Fern
6-2 / 6-3
6-3 / 6-7 / 7-5
6-7 / 2-6
7-5 / 6-4
53
1
6
0
0
4
Alberto Va/Hector Mel
2-6 / 3-6
3-6 / 4-6
3-6 / 3-6
3-6 / 4-6
4-6 / 6-0 / 3-10
5-7 / 1-6
6-4 / 4-6 / 10-8
54
1
5
0
0
3
Germinal S/Ivan Bosch
4-6 / 3-6
3-6 / 4-6
1-6 / 2-6
5-7 / 2-6
3-6 / 4-6
7-5 / 6-1
55
0
7
0
0
2
Xavi Tomé/Francesc G
3-6 / 4-6
6-4 / 6-7 / 9-10
0-6 / 3-6
1-6 / 3-6
3-6 / 4-6
5-7 / 4-6
4-6 / 6-4 / 8-10
Grupo 6
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Eduard bar/Joan Sanch
Nacho Quer/Ivan Alós
Alejandro /Jose Manue
Sergi Fibl/Guillem Ji
Eduard Pra/Jordi Llob
Cecilia Gu/Jesus Gran
Luis Mavar/Antonio Ga
Ruben Del /Carlos Del
Joan Costa/Enric Estr
56
7
1
0
0
22
Eduard bar/Joan Sanch
6-3 / 3-6 / 10-2
7-5 / 4-6 / 9-10
6-4 / 7-6
6-2 / 6-3
6-2 / 6-4
6-2 / 6-3
6-0 / 6-2
6-1 / 6-2
57
6
2
0
0
20
Nacho Quer/Ivan Alós
3-6 / 6-3 / 2-10
6-2 / 7-6
4-6 / 6-1 / 5-10
6-4 / 6-2
6-0 / 6-3
6-3 / 6-2
6-3 / 6-0
6-1 / 6-0
58
5
3
0
0
17
Alejandro /Jose Manue
5-7 / 6-4 / 10-9
2-6 / 6-7
3-6 / 6-3 / 8-10
7-5 / 6-2
3-6 / 6-1 / 8-10
6-1 / 6-1
6-2 / 6-1
6-0 / 6-0
59
4
3
0
0
14
Sergi Fibl/Guillem Ji
4-6 / 6-7
6-4 / 1-6 / 10-5
6-3 / 3-6 / 10-8
6-1 / 4-6 / 5-7
7-5 / 6-1
6-1 / 4-6 / 5-10
6-1 / 6-1
60
4
3
0
0
12
Eduard Pra/Jordi Llob
2-6 / 3-6
4-6 / 2-6
5-7 / 2-6
1-6 / 6-4 / 7-5
6-1 / 6-1
6-3 / 6-3
6-1 / 6-1
61
4
3
0
0
12
Cecilia Gu/Jesus Gran
2-6 / 4-6
0-6 / 3-6
6-3 / 1-6 / 10-8
5-7 / 1-6
7-5 / 6-7 / 10-4
6-4 / 2-6 / 10-5
6-3 / 6-4
62
3
5
0
0
10
Luis Mavar/Antonio Ga
2-6 / 3-6
3-6 / 2-6
1-6 / 1-6
1-6 / 6-4 / 10-5
1-6 / 1-6
5-7 / 7-6 / 4-10
6-2 / 2-6 / 10-6
6-0 / 6-3
63
0
6
0
0
2
Ruben Del /Carlos Del
0-6 / 2-6
3-6 / 0-6
2-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 3-6
4-6 / 6-2 / 5-10
2-6 / 6-2 / 6-10
64
0
7
0
0
0
Joan Costa/Enric Estr
1-6 / 2-6
1-6 / 0-6
0-6 / 0-6
1-6 / 1-6
1-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 4-6
0-6 / 3-6
Grupo 7
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Alberto Pa/David Apar
David Llop/Cristina E
Sergio Mes/Joanna Ke
Pau Mele/Santi Avil
Kevin Cast/Marc Palau
Ramon Silv/Alejandro
Eloy Alvar/Jorge Kuch
Enric Cant/DAVID FABR
Merce Serr/David Segu
Manel Gine/Natalia Pe
Jonathan G/Jose Guzma
65
10
0
0
0
30
Alberto Pa/David Apar
6-1 / 7-5
7-6 / 7-6
6-2 / 6-2
6-3 / 6-1
6-3 / 6-2
6-1 / 6-3
6-3 / 6-1
6-1 / 6-3
6-2 / 6-3
W.O
66
9
1
0
0
27
David Llop/Cristina E
1-6 / 5-7
6-4 / 6-4
6-3 / 3-6 / 10-3
6-2 / 6-4
6-0 / 6-2
6-1 / 6-1
6-1 / 6-3
6-3 / 7-5
6-0 / 6-1
6-3 / 6-0
67
8
2
0
0
24
Sergio Mes/Joanna Ke
6-7 / 6-7
4-6 / 4-6
7-5 / 6-1
3-6 / 7-6 / 10-9
7-5 / 6-3
6-1 / 6-4
6-2 / 6-4
6-0 / 4-6 / 10-7
6-3 / 6-3
W.O
68
5
3
0
0
16
Pau Mele/Santi Avil
2-6 / 2-6
3-6 / 6-3 / 3-10
5-7 / 1-6
6-3 / 6-1
7-5 / 6-4
6-3 / 6-0
6-4 / 6-4
W.O
69
5
4
0
0
16
Kevin Cast/Marc Palau
3-6 / 1-6
2-6 / 4-6
6-3 / 6-7 / 9-10
6-4 / 6-3
6-2 / 3-6 / 6-2
4-6 / 4-6
6-4 / 6-4
7-5 / 6-2
W.O
70
4
6
0
0
13
Ramon Silv/Alejandro
3-6 / 2-6
0-6 / 2-6
5-7 / 3-6
3-6 / 1-6
4-6 / 3-6
6-3 / 6-3
6-3 / 6-4
6-4 / 3-6 / 1-6
6-1 / 6-3
6-1 / 6-2
71
4
6
0
0
13
Eloy Alvar/Jorge Kuch
1-6 / 3-6
1-6 / 1-6
1-6 / 4-6
5-7 / 4-6
2-6 / 6-3 / 2-6
3-6 / 3-6
6-4 / 6-2
6-3 / 6-1
6-4 / 6-1
W.O
72
4
5
0
0
12
Enric Cant/DAVID FABR
3-6 / 1-6
1-6 / 3-6
2-6 / 4-6
6-4 / 6-4
3-6 / 4-6
4-6 / 2-6
6-4 / 6-4
7-6 / 6-2
W.O
73
3
7
0
0
10
Merce Serr/David Segu
1-6 / 3-6
3-6 / 5-7
0-6 / 6-4 / 7-10
3-6 / 0-6
4-6 / 4-6
4-6 / 6-3 / 6-1
3-6 / 1-6
4-6 / 4-6
6-4 / 6-2
W.O
74
1
9
0
0
3
Manel Gine/Natalia Pe
2-6 / 3-6
0-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 3-6
4-6 / 4-6
5-7 / 2-6
1-6 / 3-6
4-6 / 1-6
6-7 / 2-6
4-6 / 2-6
W.O
75
0
2
0
8
-16
Jonathan G/Jose Guzma
W.O
3-6 / 0-6
W.O
W.O
W.O
1-6 / 2-6
W.O
W.O
W.O
W.O
Grupo 8
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Xavier Rod/Alex Allan
Jordi Clap/Joan Ramon
Salva Fern/Joan Ferna
Tito Paez/Carlos Jun
Carles Rib/Aleix Arim
Ricardo Sa/Marcos Rod
Daniel Mar/Alejandro
Dario Bien/Pere J. Ga
Oscar Ferr/Joaquim Ca
Marcos Mar/Miguel Tri
76
9
0
0
0
27
Xavier Rod/Alex Allan
6-3 / 6-4
6-3 / 3-6 / 10-7
6-0 / 6-1
6-2 / 6-4
6-2 / 3-6 / 10-1
6-3 / 6-2
6-0 / 6-2
6-1 / 6-1
6-2 / 6-0
77
6
3
0
0
18
Jordi Clap/Joan Ramon
3-6 / 4-6
1-6 / 1-6
7-6 / 3-6 / 10-1
3-6 / 6-3 / 10-6
3-6 / 6-3 / 10-9
5-7 / 6-2 / 10-6
4-6 / 5-7
3-6 / 6-4 / 10-6
6-1 / 7-6
78
5
1
0
0
16
Salva Fern/Joan Ferna
3-6 / 6-3 / 7-10
6-1 / 6-1
7-5 / 6-4
7-6 / 6-3
6-2 / 6-4
6-4 / 6-4
79
4
3
0
0
14
Tito Paez/Carlos Jun
0-6 / 1-6
6-7 / 6-3 / 1-10
6-2 / 1-6 / 4-10
6-4 / 6-4
6-2 / 6-7 / 10-4
7-6 / 6-3
6-2 / 6-3
80
4
2
0
0
13
Carles Rib/Aleix Arim
2-6 / 4-6
6-3 / 3-6 / 6-10
6-0 / 6-4
6-3 / 6-4
6-3 / 6-1
6-0 / 6-1
81
3
5
0
0
12
Ricardo Sa/Marcos Rod
2-6 / 6-3 / 1-10
6-3 / 3-6 / 9-10
5-7 / 4-6
2-6 / 6-1 / 10-4
0-6 / 4-6
5-7 / 6-1 / 7-10
6-2 / 7-6
6-1 / 6-3
82
3
5
0
0
10
Daniel Mar/Alejandro
3-6 / 2-6
7-5 / 2-6 / 6-10
6-7 / 3-6
4-6 / 4-6
3-6 / 4-6
7-5 / 1-6 / 10-7
6-4 / 6-3
6-2 / 7-5
83
1
5
0
0
5
Dario Bien/Pere J. Ga
0-6 / 2-6
6-4 / 7-5
2-6 / 4-6
2-6 / 7-6 / 4-10
4-6 / 3-6
7-5 / 5-7 / 4-10
84
1
5
0
0
4
Oscar Ferr/Joaquim Ca
1-6 / 1-6
6-3 / 4-6 / 6-10
6-7 / 3-6
3-6 / 1-6
2-6 / 6-7
6-4 / 2-6 / 10-5
85
1
8
0
0
4
Marcos Mar/Miguel Tri
2-6 / 0-6
1-6 / 6-7
4-6 / 4-6
2-6 / 3-6
0-6 / 1-6
1-6 / 3-6
2-6 / 5-7
5-7 / 7-5 / 10-4
4-6 / 6-2 / 5-10
Grupo 9
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Joan Cadev/Aitor Carc
Jose Oneal/Alvaro Gal
Jesus More/Gianluigi
Antonio Ro/Alejandro
Esther Go/Benjamin F
Víctor Be/Victoria R
Joaquin Se/Bautista S
monica muñ/Jose Maria
Mari López/Salva Mart
86
8
0
0
0
24
Joan Cadev/Aitor Carc
6-4 / 6-1
6-1 / 6-0
6-4 / 6-3
6-0 / 6-4
6-4 / 6-2
6-3 / 6-1
6-2 / 6-3
W.O
87
7
1
0
0
21
Jose Oneal/Alvaro Gal
4-6 / 1-6
6-3 / 6-2
3-6 / 6-0 / 10-7
6-4 / 6-2
6-3 / 6-3
6-0 / 6-2
3-6 / 6-3 / 10-8
W.O
88
5
3
0
0
15
Jesus More/Gianluigi
1-6 / 0-6
3-6 / 2-6
1-6 / 4-6
6-4 / 4-6 / 10-8
6-2 / 6-4
6-1 / 6-2
W.O
W.O
89
4
4
0
0
14
Antonio Ro/Alejandro
4-6 / 3-6
6-3 / 0-6 / 7-10
6-1 / 6-4
2-6 / 6-2 / 7-10
4-6 / 4-6
6-4 / 6-4
W.O
W.O
90
4
4
0
0
13
Esther Go/Benjamin F
0-6 / 4-6
4-6 / 2-6
4-6 / 6-4 / 8-10
6-2 / 2-6 / 10-7
7-5 / 7-6
6-0 / 6-1
2-6 / 3-6
W.O
91
4
4
0
0
12
Víctor Be/Victoria R
4-6 / 2-6
3-6 / 3-6
2-6 / 4-6
6-4 / 6-4
5-7 / 6-7
6-0 / 6-3
W.O
W.O
92
2
6
0
0
6
Joaquin Se/Bautista S
3-6 / 1-6
0-6 / 2-6
1-6 / 2-6
4-6 / 4-6
0-6 / 1-6
0-6 / 3-6
W.O
W.O
93
2
2
0
4
-1
monica muñ/Jose Maria
2-6 / 3-6
6-3 / 3-6 / 8-10
W.O
W.O
6-2 / 6-3
W.O
W.O
W.O
94
0
0
0
8
-16
Mari López/Salva Mart
W.O
W.O
W.O
W.O
W.O
W.O
W.O
W.O
Grupo 10
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Marcos Cas/Pedro Garc
Carolina G/Javier Gon
Xavier Mon/Antonio Mo
Alejandro /Miguel Ang
Elvira Pie/Pere J. Ga
Esther Per/Marc Reque
Nuria Pons/Antoni Tom
Meritxell /Jose Maria
95
7
0
0
0
21
Marcos Cas/Pedro Garc
6-4 / 6-1
6-4 / 6-7 / 10-7
7-6 / 6-4
6-0 / 6-2
6-0 / 6-2
7-5 / 6-0
6-1 / 6-2
96
6
1
0
0
18
Carolina G/Javier Gon
4-6 / 1-6
6-2 / 3-6 / 10-9
6-3 / 6-4
6-2 / 6-3
6-2 / 6-3
6-1 / 6-3
7-5 / 6-4
97
4
2
0
0
14
Xavier Mon/Antonio Mo
4-6 / 7-6 / 7-10
2-6 / 6-3 / 9-10
4-6 / 7-6 / 10-3
6-4 / 6-2
6-0 / 6-0
W.O
98
3
3
0
0
10
Alejandro /Miguel Ang
6-7 / 4-6
3-6 / 4-6
6-4 / 6-7 / 3-10
6-3 / 6-4
6-0 / 7-6
W.O
99
2
4
0
0
6
Elvira Pie/Pere J. Ga
0-6 / 2-6
2-6 / 3-6
4-6 / 2-6
3-6 / 4-6
6-3 / 6-3
W.O
100
1
5
0
0
3
Esther Per/Marc Reque
0-6 / 2-6
2-6 / 3-6
0-6 / 6-7
3-6 / 3-6
6-3 / 6-3
2-6 / 5-7
101
1
4
0
0
3
Nuria Pons/Antoni Tom
5-7 / 0-6
1-6 / 3-6
0-6 / 0-6
3-6 / 3-6
W.O
102
1
2
0
4
-5
Meritxell /Jose Maria
1-6 / 2-6
5-7 / 4-6
W.O
W.O
W.O
6-2 / 7-5
W.O
Grupo 11
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Alex Ramon/Ferran Bal
abraham co/felix hort
Montse Qui/Antonio Qu
Mireia Bar/Cristina R
Jaime Igna/CURRO CORD
Marta Angl/Fran Chica
Lourdes Mi/Pere Casas
Nuria Puig/Josep M Ro
103
7
0
0
0
21
Alex Ramon/Ferran Bal
6-4 / 2-6 / 10-7
6-2 / 6-2
6-1 / 6-3
6-2 / 6-2
6-1 / 6-3
6-1 / 6-1
W.O
104
5
1
0
0
16
abraham co/felix hort
4-6 / 6-2 / 7-10
6-3 / 6-2
6-4 / 7-5
6-0 / 6-1
6-2 / 6-0
W.O
105
4
2
0
0
12
Montse Qui/Antonio Qu
2-6 / 2-6
3-6 / 2-6
7-5 / 6-3
6-0 / 6-2
6-2 / 6-2
W.O
106
3
3
0
0
9
Mireia Bar/Cristina R
1-6 / 3-6
4-6 / 5-7
5-7 / 3-6
6-4 / 6-1
6-1 / 6-1
6-3 / 6-3
107
1
1
0
0
3
Jaime Igna/CURRO CORD
2-6 / 2-6
W.O
108
1
4
0
0
3
Marta Angl/Fran Chica
1-6 / 3-6
0-6 / 1-6
0-6 / 2-6
4-6 / 1-6
W.O
109
1
4
0
0
3
Lourdes Mi/Pere Casas
1-6 / 1-6
2-6 / 0-6
2-6 / 2-6
1-6 / 1-6
W.O
110
0
1
0
6
-12
Nuria Puig/Josep M Ro
W.O
W.O
W.O
3-6 / 3-6
W.O
W.O
W.O
Grupo 12
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Arnau Coma/Nil Bertra
Carlos Mar/Loic Guill
Pau Pulido/Sergi Samp
Marcos Cas/Ana Castro
Enric Arne/Jordi Lópe
Eva Aranda/Thierry De
Pol Tortra/Laura Brag
Vicenç Ban/Elias Mari
Montserrat/Ricard Mun
111
7
0
0
0
21
Arnau Coma/Nil Bertra
6-2 / 7-5
6-3 / 6-4
6-1 / 6-4
6-2 / 6-0
6-0 / 6-0
6-3 / 6-0
6-2 / 6-0
112
6
1
0
0
18
Carlos Mar/Loic Guill
2-6 / 5-7
6-1 / 7-6
6-3 / 6-4
6-4 / 6-4
6-3 / 7-5
7-5 / 4-6 / 10-4
6-2 / 6-3
113
4
4
0
0
13
Pau Pulido/Sergi Samp
3-6 / 4-6
1-6 / 6-7
2-6 / 5-7
7-6 / 6-3
3-6 / 6-4 / 9-10
6-4 / 7-5
6-3 / 6-1
7-5 / 6-2
114
4
2
0
0
12
Marcos Cas/Ana Castro
1-6 / 4-6
3-6 / 4-6
6-2 / 7-5
7-5 / 6-4
6-7 / 6-0 / 10-4
6-4 / 6-1
115
3
4
0
0
9
Enric Arne/Jordi Lópe
2-6 / 0-6
4-6 / 4-6
6-7 / 3-6
5-7 / 4-6
6-2 / 6-2
6-2 / 6-4
6-2 / 6-1
116
2
4
0
0
8
Eva Aranda/Thierry De
0-6 / 0-6
3-6 / 5-7
6-3 / 4-6 / 10-9
7-6 / 0-6 / 4-10
6-3 / 6-1
4-6 / 6-3 / 9-10
117
1
5
0
0
4
Pol Tortra/Laura Brag
3-6 / 0-6
5-7 / 6-4 / 4-10
4-6 / 5-7
2-6 / 2-6
3-6 / 1-6
7-5 / 7-6
118
1
7
0
0
4
Vicenç Ban/Elias Mari
2-6 / 0-6
2-6 / 3-6
3-6 / 1-6
4-6 / 1-6
2-6 / 4-6
6-4 / 3-6 / 10-9
5-7 / 6-7
6-4 / 4-6 / 7-10
119
1
2
0
0
3
Montserrat/Ricard Mun
5-7 / 2-6
2-6 / 1-6
4-6 / 6-4 / 10-7
Grupo 13
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Xavier Ort/Roger Orte
Michele Pa/Patricio F
Jaume Vall/Carlos San
Xavier Mas/Oscar De J
Lara Ruiz/Alejandro
Daniel San/Marti Rius
Vicente Bo/Joan Casar
Raúl Valen/Antonio Jo
120
6
0
0
0
18
Xavier Ort/Roger Orte
6-2 / 6-2
6-0 / 6-3
6-1 / 6-0
6-1 / 6-1
6-1 / 6-1
6-0 / 6-1
121
6
0
0
0
18
Michele Pa/Patricio F
6-4 / 6-3
6-4 / 7-5
6-1 / 7-5
6-4 / 6-2
6-0 / 6-1
6-0 / 6-1
122
4
3
0
0
13
Jaume Vall/Carlos San
2-6 / 2-6
4-6 / 3-6
7-5 / 6-1
6-4 / 6-3
4-6 / 6-0 / 2-6
6-0 / 6-4
6-3 / 6-2
123
3
3
0
0
9
Xavier Mas/Oscar De J
0-6 / 3-6
4-6 / 5-7
5-7 / 1-6
0-6 / 6-0 / 7-5
6-3 / 6-3
6-2 / 6-1
124
2
4
0
0
7
Lara Ruiz/Alejandro
1-6 / 0-6
1-6 / 5-7
4-6 / 3-6
6-0 / 0-6 / 5-7
7-6 / 7-5
6-3 / 6-3
125
2
4
0
0
6
Daniel San/Marti Rius
1-6 / 1-6
4-6 / 2-6
6-4 / 0-6 / 6-2
3-6 / 3-6
6-7 / 5-7
6-1 / 6-3
126
1
6
0
0
3
Vicente Bo/Joan Casar
1-6 / 1-6
0-6 / 1-6
0-6 / 4-6
2-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 3-6
1-6 / 3-6
6-3 / 3-6 / 10-4
127
0
4
0
0
1
Raúl Valen/Antonio Jo
0-6 / 1-6
0-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 2-6
3-6 / 6-3 / 4-10