Rànquing LLIGA TARDOR, FEMENINA, 2019/20 ronda 1
G = Guanyats, P = Perduts, I = Empatats, N = No presentats, PT = Punts Totals
Grupo 1
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Maria Fern/Gabriela M
Judit Orio/Miriam Lon
Laura Lluc/Silvia Esc
Silvia Bor/Maite Domi
Anais Sanc/Marta Orop
Monica Ari/Emma Caste
1
4
1
0
0
13
Maria Fern/Gabriela M
6-3 / 5-7 / 10-8
6-4 / 6-7 / 7-10
6-1 / 6-0
6-1 / 6-3
6-1 / 6-0
2
3
1
0
0
10
Judit Orio/Miriam Lon
3-6 / 7-5 / 8-10
6-4 / 6-3
6-4 / 6-2
6-3 / 3-6 / 10-4
3
3
1
0
0
9
Laura Lluc/Silvia Esc
4-6 / 7-6 / 10-7
4-6 / 3-6
6-4 / 6-3
6-0 / 7-5
4
2
3
0
0
6
Silvia Bor/Maite Domi
1-6 / 0-6
4-6 / 2-6
4-6 / 3-6
6-0 / 0-6 / 10-8
6-2 / 6-1
5
1
4
0
0
5
Anais Sanc/Marta Orop
1-6 / 3-6
3-6 / 6-3 / 4-10
0-6 / 5-7
0-6 / 6-0 / 8-10
6-2 / 6-3
6
0
3
0
0
0
Monica Ari/Emma Caste
1-6 / 0-6
2-6 / 1-6
2-6 / 3-6
Grupo 5
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Raquel Ase/Rocio Sanc
monica muñ/Desiree Fa
Alicia Dia/Anna Pujol
Cristina H/Belen Rodr
Susana Pal/Mariam Mar
Olga Torra/Eva Segarr
Sara Canfr/Ana María
Judit Pons/Marta Momp
7
7
0
0
0
21
Raquel Ase/Rocio Sanc
6-3 / 7-6
6-3 / 6-2
6-0 / 6-0
6-3 / 6-2
7-5 / 6-4
4-6 / 6-1 / 10-3
3-6 / 6-0 / 10-2
8
6
1
0
0
18
monica muñ/Desiree Fa
3-6 / 6-7
6-2 / 6-3
6-0 / 6-2
7-5 / 6-2
6-2 / 6-2
6-1 / 6-3
6-2 / 6-1
9
5
2
0
0
15
Alicia Dia/Anna Pujol
3-6 / 2-6
2-6 / 3-6
6-3 / 6-3
2-6 / 6-1 / 10-7
6-0 / 6-2
6-4 / 3-6 / 10-6
7-5 / 6-0
10
4
3
0
0
12
Cristina H/Belen Rodr
0-6 / 0-6
0-6 / 2-6
3-6 / 3-6
6-7 / 6-3 / 10-8
7-5 / 7-5
6-1 / 6-3
7-5 / 6-2
11
3
4
0
0
11
Susana Pal/Mariam Mar
3-6 / 2-6
5-7 / 2-6
6-2 / 1-6 / 7-10
7-6 / 3-6 / 8-10
6-0 / 6-4
6-2 / 6-0
6-2 / 1-6 / 10-3
12
2
5
0
0
6
Olga Torra/Eva Segarr
5-7 / 4-6
2-6 / 2-6
0-6 / 2-6
5-7 / 5-7
0-6 / 4-6
6-1 / 6-4
6-2 / 6-3
13
1
6
0
0
5
Sara Canfr/Ana María
6-4 / 1-6 / 3-10
1-6 / 3-6
4-6 / 6-3 / 6-10
1-6 / 3-6
2-6 / 0-6
1-6 / 4-6
5-7 / 6-2 / 10-7
14
0
7
0
0
3
Judit Pons/Marta Momp
6-3 / 0-6 / 2-10
2-6 / 1-6
5-7 / 0-6
5-7 / 2-6
2-6 / 6-1 / 3-10
2-6 / 3-6
7-5 / 2-6 / 7-10
Grupo 7
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Jael Pla P/Clara Reye
Aroa Marin/Eilyn Moli
Fran Ferna/Elisabeth
Marta Jutg/Gemma Farr
Natalia Ch/Maria Bosc
Eli Astell/Marta Mart
Marta Rome/Esther De
Natalia Pe/Mari López
Barbara Pa/Ana Pierna
Ana Soblec/Marta Bell
15
9
0
0
0
27
Jael Pla P/Clara Reye
6-4 / 7-5
6-0 / 6-1
6-3 / 6-2
6-3 / 6-3
6-0 / 6-4
6-3 / 6-0
6-0 / 6-0
6-0 / 6-1
6-3 / 6-2
16
8
1
0
0
24
Aroa Marin/Eilyn Moli
4-6 / 5-7
6-7 / 7-6 / 6-3
6-0 / 6-3
7-6 / 6-4
6-7 / 6-4 / 10-7
6-3 / 6-4
6-0 / 6-1
6-4 / 6-1
6-2 / 6-3
17
6
3
0
0
20
Fran Ferna/Elisabeth
0-6 / 1-6
7-6 / 6-7 / 3-6
6-2 / 6-0
6-2 / 6-7 / 5-10
6-3 / 6-1
6-1 / 6-3
6-1 / 6-4
6-1 / 6-1
6-1 / 6-2
18
6
3
0
0
18
Marta Jutg/Gemma Farr
3-6 / 2-6
0-6 / 3-6
2-6 / 0-6
6-3 / 2-6 / 10-4
6-3 / 3-6 / 10-9
6-0 / 6-2
6-3 / 6-2
6-2 / 6-1
6-3 / 7-6
19
5
3
0
0
16
Natalia Ch/Maria Bosc
3-6 / 3-6
6-7 / 4-6
2-6 / 7-6 / 10-5
3-6 / 6-2 / 4-10
7-6 / 6-1
6-2 / 6-4
6-1 / 6-2
6-1 / 6-2
20
4
5
0
0
14
Eli Astell/Marta Mart
0-6 / 4-6
7-6 / 4-6 / 7-10
3-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 6-3 / 9-10
6-7 / 1-6
7-6 / 7-5
6-2 / 6-2
6-2 / 6-2
6-2 / 6-3
21
3
6
0
0
9
Marta Rome/Esther De
3-6 / 0-6
3-6 / 4-6
1-6 / 3-6
0-6 / 2-6
2-6 / 4-6
6-7 / 5-7
6-3 / 6-4
6-0 / 6-3
6-0 / 6-7 / 6-2
22
1
7
0
0
3
Natalia Pe/Mari López
0-6 / 0-6
0-6 / 1-6
1-6 / 4-6
3-6 / 2-6
1-6 / 2-6
2-6 / 2-6
3-6 / 4-6
6-2 / 7-5
23
1
8
0
0
3
Barbara Pa/Ana Pierna
0-6 / 1-6
4-6 / 1-6
1-6 / 1-6
2-6 / 1-6
1-6 / 2-6
2-6 / 2-6
0-6 / 3-6
2-6 / 5-7
7-6 / 4-6 / 10-5
24
0
7
0
0
2
Ana Soblec/Marta Bell
3-6 / 2-6
2-6 / 3-6
1-6 / 2-6
3-6 / 6-7
2-6 / 3-6
0-6 / 7-6 / 2-6
6-7 / 6-4 / 5-10
Grupo 8
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Marga Torn/Erin Purtl
Silvia Gus/Maria Andr
Marta Baigorri y Verónica Martínez
Mariona Bo/Laura Fern
Susana Moy/Gemma Verg
Gretchens /Ariadna Sa
Maria José/Lourdes Ag
Ana Martin/Romina Fus
Vanessa Ab/Anna Lopez
25
7
1
0
0
21
Marga Torn/Erin Purtl
6-1 / 2-6 / 7-5
6-4 / 7-5
4-6 / 5-7
6-4 / 6-3
6-4 / 7-5
6-2 / 6-2
6-2 / 6-3
6-2 / 6-0
26
6
2
0
0
19
Silvia Gus/Maria Andr
1-6 / 6-2 / 5-7
5-7 / 6-2 / 10-4
6-4 / 4-6 / 10-8
2-6 / 1-6
7-6 / 7-5
1-6 / 6-4 / 10-9
6-0 / 6-0
6-1 / 6-2
27
6
2
0
0
19
Marta Baigorri y Verónica Martínez
4-6 / 5-7
7-5 / 2-6 / 4-10
7-5 / 4-6 / 10-2
5-7 / 6-4 / 10-2
6-1 / 6-3
6-2 / 6-2
7-5 / 6-2
6-0 / 6-0
28
5
3
0
0
18
Mariona Bo/Laura Fern
6-4 / 7-5
4-6 / 6-4 / 8-10
5-7 / 6-4 / 2-10
6-3 / 4-6 / 7-10
6-0 / 4-6 / 10-4
6-4 / 4-6 / 10-6
6-3 / 6-4
6-2 / 6-3
29
5
3
0
0
16
Susana Moy/Gemma Verg
4-6 / 3-6
6-2 / 6-1
7-5 / 4-6 / 2-10
3-6 / 6-4 / 10-7
2-6 / 5-7
6-2 / 6-4
6-1 / 6-1
6-2 / 6-2
30
4
4
0
0
13
Gretchens /Ariadna Sa
4-6 / 5-7
6-7 / 5-7
1-6 / 3-6
0-6 / 6-4 / 4-10
6-2 / 7-5
7-5 / 6-1
6-3 / 6-3
6-2 / 6-1
31
1
6
0
0
5
Maria José/Lourdes Ag
2-6 / 2-6
6-1 / 4-6 / 9-10
2-6 / 2-6
4-6 / 6-4 / 6-10
2-6 / 4-6
5-7 / 1-6
6-7 / 6-4 / 11-10
32
1
7
0
0
4
Ana Martin/Romina Fus
2-6 / 3-6
0-6 / 0-6
5-7 / 2-6
3-6 / 4-6
1-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 3-6
7-6 / 4-6 / 10-11
6-1 / 6-1
33
0
7
0
0
0
Vanessa Ab/Anna Lopez
2-6 / 0-6
1-6 / 2-6
0-6 / 0-6
2-6 / 3-6
2-6 / 2-6
2-6 / 1-6
1-6 / 1-6
Grupo 9
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Marta Mala/Eva De La
Helena Che/SARA CABAL
Laia Farre/Rebeca Mal
Zoila More/Sheila Mor
Sonia Carr/Inma Merca
Claudia Fe/Mercè Per
Núria Coll/Clara Jimé
Gema Palla/Silvia Celma
Sandra Fer/ISABEL Nev
Maria Garc/Marta Trab
Nancy Cast/Arantxa Re
34
8
2
0
0
24
Marta Mala/Eva De La
6-2 / 6-3
6-3 / 6-0
6-4 / 6-2
0-6 / 4-6
6-0 / 6-1
6-4 / 6-0
6-3 / 6-2
6-4 / 6-0
3-6 / 3-6
6-4 / 6-2
35
7
3
0
0
22
Helena Che/SARA CABAL
2-6 / 3-6
6-3 / 2-6 / 10-7
1-6 / 4-6
6-3 / 4-6 / 11-9
6-0 / 6-1
6-2 / 4-6 / 8-10
6-1 / 6-1
6-3 / 6-3
W.O
6-2 / 6-2
36
7
2
0
0
22
Laia Farre/Rebeca Mal
3-6 / 0-6
3-6 / 6-2 / 7-10
6-4 / 6-1
6-1 / 2-6 / 11-9
6-3 / 6-4
6-2 / 7-5
6-4 / 6-4
W.O
6-2 / 6-2
37
7
2
0
0
21
Zoila More/Sheila Mor
4-6 / 2-6
6-1 / 6-4
4-6 / 1-6
6-1 / 6-4
6-0 / 6-4
7-5 / 3-6 / 10-6
6-1 / 6-0
W.O
6-2 / 6-0
38
6
4
0
0
20
Sonia Carr/Inma Merca
6-0 / 6-4
3-6 / 6-4 / 9-11
1-6 / 6-2 / 9-11
1-6 / 4-6
6-3 / 6-0
7-6 / 6-1
6-3 / 6-1
6-3 / 6-3
3-6 / 4-6
6-2 / 6-1
39
3
7
0
0
10
Claudia Fe/Mercè Per
0-6 / 1-6
0-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 4-6
0-6 / 4-6
3-6 / 0-6
7-5 / 9-7
6-0 / 6-2
3-6 / 4-6
W.O
4-6 / 6-1 / 1-7
40
2
4
0
0
7
Núria Coll/Clara Jimé
4-6 / 0-6
2-6 / 6-4 / 10-8
6-7 / 1-6
5-7 / 7-9
6-3 / 1-6 / 8-9
6-2 / 6-3
41
2
6
0
0
7
Gema Palla/Silvia Celma
3-6 / 2-6
1-6 / 1-6
2-6 / 5-7
5-7 / 6-3 / 6-10
3-6 / 1-6
0-6 / 2-6
6-3 / 6-4
6-2 / 4-6 / 10-6
42
2
7
0
0
6
Sandra Fer/ISABEL Nev
4-6 / 0-6
3-6 / 3-6
4-6 / 4-6
1-6 / 0-6
3-6 / 3-6
6-3 / 6-4
3-6 / 6-1 / 9-8
3-6 / 4-6
1-6 / 5-7
43
4
0
0
4
4
Maria Garc/Marta Trab
6-3 / 6-3
W.O
W.O
W.O
6-3 / 6-4
W.O
6-1 / 7-5
6-1 / 7-5
44
1
8
0
0
4
Nancy Cast/Arantxa Re
4-6 / 2-6
2-6 / 2-6
2-6 / 2-6
2-6 / 0-6
2-6 / 1-6
6-4 / 1-6 / 7-1
2-6 / 3-6
2-6 / 6-4 / 6-10
1-6 / 5-7