Rànquing LLIGA HIVERN, MASCULINA / MIXTA, 2019/20 ronda 1
G = Guanyats, P = Perduts, I = Empatats, N = No presentats, PT = Punts Totals
Grupo 1
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Federico B/Juanlu Bla
Marc Acedo/Sergi Caro
Jordi Nico/Alberto Ch
Borja Alva/Dani Oses
Tiri Fauró/Javier Con
Christian /Nacho Escu
Cristobal /Gerard Mor
David Llop/Fernando B
Siro Arias/Oscar Alsi
1
7
1
0
0
22
Federico B/Juanlu Bla
6-3 / 6-2
6-4 / 2-6 / 9-10
6-0 / 6-1
6-3 / 6-0
6-2 / 6-4
6-2 / 6-3
6-0 / 6-1
6-1 / 6-0
2
7
1
0
0
21
Marc Acedo/Sergi Caro
3-6 / 2-6
6-3 / 6-1
6-3 / 4-6 / 7-5
6-2 / 6-7 / 10-9
6-7 / 7-5 / 10-9
7-6 / 6-0
6-2 / 3-6 / 6-4
6-2 / 6-4
3
7
1
0
0
21
Jordi Nico/Alberto Ch
4-6 / 6-2 / 10-9
3-6 / 1-6
6-4 / 6-2
6-4 / 6-2
6-4 / 7-6
6-4 / 6-3
6-0 / 6-4
W.O
4
4
3
0
0
13
Borja Alva/Dani Oses
0-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 6-4 / 5-7
4-6 / 2-6
6-7 / 7-6 / 10-6
6-4 / 6-1
6-2 / 6-2
7-6 / 6-2
5
2
4
0
0
8
Tiri Fauró/Javier Con
3-6 / 0-6
2-6 / 7-6 / 9-10
4-6 / 2-6
7-6 / 6-7 / 6-10
4-6 / 6-4 / 10-4
7-5 / 7-6
6
1
3
0
0
4
Christian /Nacho Escu
2-6 / 4-6
7-6 / 5-7 / 9-10
4-6 / 6-7
6-2 / 6-3
7
1
6
0
0
4
Cristobal /Gerard Mor
2-6 / 3-6
6-7 / 0-6
4-6 / 3-6
4-6 / 1-6
6-4 / 4-6 / 4-10
2-6 / 3-6
6-3 / 6-3
8
0
5
0
0
1
David Llop/Fernando B
0-6 / 1-6
2-6 / 6-3 / 4-6
0-6 / 4-6
2-6 / 2-6
5-7 / 6-7
9
0
4
0
1
-2
Siro Arias/Oscar Alsi
1-6 / 0-6
2-6 / 4-6
W.O
6-7 / 2-6
3-6 / 3-6
Grupo 2
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Dani Guard/marta rexa
Dani Marin/Gerard Con
Alfonso Mi/Jordi Tril
Victor Gar/Sergio Lop
Miguel Gon/Roger Puig
Pol Ferrer/Lluis Mart
Kilian Car/Dani Casan
Ivan Beltr/Victor Col
10
3
0
0
0
9
Dani Guard/marta rexa
6-1 / 6-2
4-6 / 6-3 / 10-4
7-6 / 6-4
11
3
0
0
0
9
Dani Marin/Gerard Con
4-6 / 6-4 / 10-7
6-1 / 6-4
6-4 / 7-6
12
1
2
0
0
4
Alfonso Mi/Jordi Tril
1-6 / 2-6
6-4 / 4-6 / 7-10
6-1 / 6-1
13
1
0
0
0
3
Victor Gar/Sergio Lop
6-4 / 6-2
14
0
1
0
0
1
Miguel Gon/Roger Puig
6-4 / 3-6 / 4-10
15
0
0
0
0
0
Pol Ferrer/Lluis Mart
16
0
2
0
0
0
Kilian Car/Dani Casan
1-6 / 4-6
1-6 / 1-6
-
17
0
3
0
0
0
Ivan Beltr/Victor Col
6-7 / 4-6
4-6 / 6-7
4-6 / 2-6
-
Grupo 3
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Edu Corral/Alfonso Or
Jordi Rubi/Jacob Serr
Jaume marc
Sergi Caro/Alejandra
Ramón Bona/Carlos Her
Carlota Se/victor viv
Robin Hazi/Berta Sarr
Esteban Ca/Angel Cast
18
3
1
0
0
9
Edu Corral/Alfonso Or
7-6 / 6-4
3-6 / 4-6
6-2 / 6-3
4-6 / 7-5 / 10-7
19
3
1
0
0
9
Jordi Rubi/Jacob Serr
6-7 / 4-6
6-4 / 4-6 / 6-2
5-7 / 7-6 / 10-6
4-6 / 6-4 / 10-8
20
2
2
0
0
6
Jaume marc
6-3 / 6-4
6-3 / 5-7 / 10-6
1-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 2-6
21
1
3
0
0
5
Sergi Caro/Alejandra
2-6 / 3-6
4-6 / 6-4 / 2-6
3-6 / 7-5 / 6-10
6-2 / 7-5
22
1
2
0
0
5
Ramón Bona/Carlos Her
7-5 / 6-7 / 6-10
6-1 / 6-1
7-6 / 2-6 / 6-10
23
1
3
0
0
5
Carlota Se/victor viv
6-4 / 5-7 / 7-10
6-4 / 4-6 / 8-10
6-3 / 6-2
2-6 / 5-7
24
1
0
0
0
3
Robin Hazi/Berta Sarr
6-7 / 6-2 / 10-6
25
0
0
0
0
0
Esteban Ca/Angel Cast
Grupo 4
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Jose Maria/Xavi Plana
Moises Ram/Alfonso Mi
Maria Nava/Carlos Gir
Jordi Vive/Santi Garc
Azzam Char/Pau Diaz
Ruben Infa/Ruben Mont
26
3
1
0
0
9
Jose Maria/Xavi Plana
7-5 / 6-4
5-7 / 4-6
6-4 / 6-3
6-4 / 6-3
-
27
3
1
0
0
9
Moises Ram/Alfonso Mi
5-7 / 4-6
6-4 / 6-7 / 10-8
6-2 / 6-4
0-6 / 6-4 / 10-2
28
2
3
0
0
8
Maria Nava/Carlos Gir
7-5 / 6-4
4-6 / 7-6 / 8-10
7-5 / 3-6 / 8-10
3-6 / 3-6
6-1 / 6-2
29
2
1
0
0
6
Jordi Vive/Santi Garc
4-6 / 3-6
5-7 / 6-3 / 10-8
6-4 / 6-2
30
2
3
0
0
6
Azzam Char/Pau Diaz
4-6 / 3-6
2-6 / 4-6
6-3 / 6-3
4-6 / 2-6
7-6 / 6-2
31
0
3
0
0
1
Ruben Infa/Ruben Mont
-
6-0 / 4-6 / 2-10
1-6 / 2-6
6-7 / 2-6
Grupo 5
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Toni Oreju/Erik Eldag
Ernesto Fe/Santiago D
Sergi Fibl/Guillem Ji
Alberto Pa/David Apar
Hector Mel/Alberto Va
Matías Mun/Esther Mar
Joanna Ke/Sergio Mes
Elisenda T/Jose Luis
Ruben Del /Carlos Del
32
8
0
0
0
24
Toni Oreju/Erik Eldag
6-3 / 6-2
7-6 / 7-6
6-2 / 6-1
6-0 / 6-3
6-1 / 6-2
6-1 / 6-1
6-0 / 6-0
6-2 / 6-2
33
6
2
0
0
18
Ernesto Fe/Santiago D
3-6 / 2-6
2-6 / 4-6
1-6 / 6-1 / 6-3
2-6 / 6-0 / 6-4
6-1 / 6-4
6-1 / 6-2
6-3 / 6-2
6-3 / 6-3
34
5
1
0
0
15
Sergi Fibl/Guillem Ji
6-7 / 6-7
6-2 / 6-4
6-0 / 6-1
6-3 / 7-5
6-3 / 6-0
6-3 / 6-3
35
4
3
0
0
13
Alberto Pa/David Apar
2-6 / 1-6
6-1 / 1-6 / 3-6
6-3 / 6-3
7-5 / 4-6 / 6-2
6-7 / 5-7
6-3 / 6-3
6-4 / 4-6 / 10-7
36
4
4
0
0
13
Hector Mel/Alberto Va
0-6 / 3-6
6-2 / 0-6 / 4-6
0-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 3-6
5-7 / 6-3 / 10-9
6-2 / 6-2
6-3 / 7-5
2-6 / 6-4 / 10-8
37
3
5
0
0
11
Matías Mun/Esther Mar
1-6 / 2-6
1-6 / 4-6
3-6 / 5-7
5-7 / 6-4 / 2-6
7-5 / 3-6 / 9-10
6-4 / 3-6 / 10-8
6-3 / 6-2
6-4 / 7-5
38
2
6
0
0
8
Joanna Ke/Sergio Mes
1-6 / 1-6
1-6 / 2-6
3-6 / 0-6
7-6 / 7-5
2-6 / 2-6
4-6 / 6-3 / 8-10
4-6 / 6-4 / 6-10
3-6 / 6-4 / 10-7
39
2
6
0
0
6
Elisenda T/Jose Luis
0-6 / 0-6
3-6 / 2-6
3-6 / 3-6
3-6 / 3-6
3-6 / 5-7
3-6 / 2-6
6-4 / 4-6 / 10-6
6-2 / 6-3
40
0
7
0
0
3
Ruben Del /Carlos Del
2-6 / 2-6
3-6 / 3-6
4-6 / 6-4 / 7-10
6-2 / 4-6 / 8-10
4-6 / 5-7
6-3 / 4-6 / 7-10
2-6 / 3-6
Grupo 6
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Sergi Masó/Santi Avil
Miriam Lon/Judit Orio
Carlos Lor/Francisco
Josep Fàbr/Victor Mar
Aitor Carc/Joan Cadev
Enric Cant/DAVID FABR
Sergi Code/Sergio Del
Kevin Cast/Marc Palau
Carol Ambr/Michele Pa
41
7
0
0
0
21
Sergi Masó/Santi Avil
6-3 / 6-2
6-3 / 7-5
6-4 / 3-6 / 10-7
6-0 / 6-4
6-3 / 6-4
6-3 / 6-1
W.O
42
6
2
0
0
19
Miriam Lon/Judit Orio
3-6 / 2-6
2-6 / 6-3 / 5-10
3-6 / 6-4 / 10-9
3-6 / 7-5 / 10-6
6-2 / 5-7 / 10-7
6-3 / 6-2
7-5 / 6-3
W.O
43
5
2
0
0
15
Carlos Lor/Francisco
3-6 / 5-7
6-2 / 3-6 / 10-5
6-4 / 6-4
6-1 / 1-6 / 10-7
6-0 / 7-5
4-6 / 4-6
6-0 / 6-1
44
3
5
0
0
13
Josep Fàbr/Victor Mar
4-6 / 6-3 / 7-10
6-3 / 4-6 / 9-10
4-6 / 4-6
3-6 / 7-6 / 10-5
6-4 / 6-3
5-7 / 6-4 / 5-7
6-1 / 4-6 / 6-10
6-3 / 6-3
45
3
3
0
0
12
Aitor Carc/Joan Cadev
6-3 / 5-7 / 6-10
1-6 / 6-1 / 7-10
6-3 / 6-7 / 5-10
6-0 / 6-3
6-0 / 7-6
W.O
46
3
5
0
0
10
Enric Cant/DAVID FABR
0-6 / 4-6
2-6 / 7-5 / 7-10
0-6 / 5-7
4-6 / 3-6
0-6 / 3-6
2-6 / 6-3 / 10-3
6-4 / 4-6 / 6-2
6-4 / 6-2
47
3
3
0
0
10
Sergi Code/Sergio Del
3-6 / 4-6
3-6 / 2-6
6-4 / 6-4
7-5 / 4-6 / 7-5
6-2 / 3-6 / 3-10
6-4 / 4-6 / 7-5
48
2
4
0
0
7
Kevin Cast/Marc Palau
3-6 / 1-6
5-7 / 3-6
1-6 / 6-4 / 10-6
0-6 / 6-7
4-6 / 6-4 / 2-6
6-3 / 6-4
49
0
5
0
3
-5
Carol Ambr/Michele Pa
W.O
W.O
0-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 3-6
W.O
4-6 / 2-6
4-6 / 6-4 / 5-7
3-6 / 4-6
Grupo 7
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Ricardo Sa/Marcos Rod
Arnau Coma/Nil Alfage
Javier Gon/javier pig
Jordi Vive/Laura Fern
Ramon Silv/Alejandro
Joan Herna/Andreu Her
Merce Serr/David Segu
Loic Guill/Carlos Mar
Alvaro Gal/Jose Oneal
50
7
1
0
0
22
Ricardo Sa/Marcos Rod
7-6 / 2-6 / 5-10
6-4 / 6-4
7-5 / 4-6 / 10-9
6-7 / 6-2 / 10-1
6-1 / 6-2
6-2 / 6-1
6-1 / 7-5
6-2 / 6-4
51
6
1
0
0
19
Arnau Coma/Nil Alfage
6-7 / 6-2 / 10-5
6-7 / 7-5 / 6-10
4-6 / 6-3 / 10-7
6-3 / 6-4
6-4 / 6-3
6-3 / 6-1
W.O
52
6
1
0
0
18
Javier Gon/javier pig
4-6 / 4-6
7-6 / 5-7 / 10-6
6-3 / 6-0
6-4 / 1-6 / 7-5
6-2 / 6-2
7-5 / 6-2
W.O
53
5
3
0
0
17
Jordi Vive/Laura Fern
5-7 / 6-4 / 9-10
6-4 / 3-6 / 7-10
3-6 / 0-6
6-4 / 3-6 / 6-4
6-3 / 6-4
6-4 / 4-6 / 10-9
6-2 / 6-2
W.O
54
2
4
0
0
9
Ramon Silv/Alejandro
7-6 / 2-6 / 1-10
3-6 / 4-6
4-6 / 6-1 / 5-7
4-6 / 6-3 / 4-6
6-2 / 6-3
6-4 / 4-6 / 10-8
55
2
5
0
0
6
Joan Herna/Andreu Her
1-6 / 2-6
4-6 / 3-6
2-6 / 2-6
3-6 / 4-6
2-6 / 3-6
W.O
W.O
56
1
4
0
1
2
Merce Serr/David Segu
2-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 1-6
5-7 / 2-6
4-6 / 6-4 / 9-10
W.O
W.O
57
0
3
0
0
0
Loic Guill/Carlos Mar
1-6 / 5-7
2-6 / 2-6
5-7 / 4-6
58
1
2
0
5
-6
Alvaro Gal/Jose Oneal
2-6 / 4-6
W.O
W.O
W.O
4-6 / 6-4 / 8-10
W.O
W.O
7-5 / 6-4
Grupo 8
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Gerard Ari/Iban Villa
Salva Mart/Mari López
Diego Segu/Maria Lien
Alex Ramon/Ferran Bal
Víctor Be/Victoria R
Jordi Rodr/Marta Jutg
Marc Santi/Marta Rive
59
6
0
0
0
18
Gerard Ari/Iban Villa
6-7 / 6-1 / 10-2
4-6 / 6-3 / 10-6
7-5 / 6-3
6-2 / 6-3
6-0 / 6-3
W.O
60
5
1
0
0
16
Salva Mart/Mari López
7-6 / 1-6 / 2-10
7-6 / 6-2
6-2 / 6-3
6-2 / 6-4
6-0 / 6-4
6-3 / 6-4
61
3
3
0
0
10
Diego Segu/Maria Lien
6-4 / 3-6 / 6-10
6-7 / 2-6
6-1 / 6-2
6-3 / 6-3
6-2 / 6-2
6-7 / 4-6
62
3
3
0
0
9
Alex Ramon/Ferran Bal
5-7 / 3-6
2-6 / 3-6
1-6 / 2-6
6-1 / 1-6 / 7-5
6-2 / 6-3
W.O
63
2
4
0
0
7
Víctor Be/Victoria R
2-6 / 3-6
2-6 / 4-6
3-6 / 3-6
1-6 / 6-1 / 5-7
6-0 / 6-2
6-4 / 6-4
64
1
5
0
0
3
Jordi Rodr/Marta Jutg
0-6 / 3-6
0-6 / 4-6
2-6 / 2-6
2-6 / 3-6
0-6 / 2-6
W.O
65
1
2
0
3
-3
Marc Santi/Marta Rive
W.O
3-6 / 4-6
7-6 / 6-4
W.O
4-6 / 4-6
W.O
Grupo 9
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Ferran Bla/Sara Agudo
Sara Garci/David José
Sergi Samp/pau pulido
Montse Qui/Antonio Qu
Antoni Cami/Didac Lope
Maria jose/Marcos Mar
Mireia Bar/Cristina R
Pere Casas/Esperanza
Montserrat/Ricard Mun
66
8
0
0
0
24
Ferran Bla/Sara Agudo
6-1 / 6-4
6-3 / 7-6
6-1 / 6-1
3-6 / 6-3 / 10-3
6-0 / 6-4
6-4 / 6-0
6-0 / 6-0
6-0 / 6-1
67
6
2
0
0
18
Sara Garci/David José
1-6 / 4-6
6-2 / 6-3
4-6 / 4-6
1-6 / 6-3 / 10-8
6-3 / 6-4
6-2 / 7-6
6-1 / 6-3
6-1 / 7-5
68
6
2
0
0
18
Sergi Samp/pau pulido
3-6 / 6-7
2-6 / 3-6
6-3 / 5-7 / 10-7
6-3 / 6-2
6-3 / 6-3
4-6 / 6-2 / 10-2
6-0 / 6-3
6-0 / 6-1
69
5
3
0
0
17
Montse Qui/Antonio Qu
1-6 / 1-6
6-4 / 6-4
3-6 / 7-5 / 7-10
1-6 / 6-4 / 10-6
6-7 / 6-4 / 8-10
6-4 / 7-6
6-1 / 6-0
6-2 / 6-2
70
4
4
0
0
15
Antoni Cami/Didac Lope
6-3 / 3-6 / 3-10
6-1 / 3-6 / 8-10
3-6 / 2-6
6-1 / 4-6 / 6-10
6-4 / 6-3
6-0 / 6-0
6-4 / 6-1
6-2 / 6-1
71
3
5
0
0
10
Maria jose/Marcos Mar
0-6 / 4-6
3-6 / 4-6
3-6 / 3-6
7-6 / 4-6 / 10-8
4-6 / 3-6
6-4 / 1-6 / 8-10
6-2 / 6-0
6-2 / 7-9 / 10-4
72
2
5
0
0
7
Mireia Bar/Cristina R
4-6 / 0-6
2-6 / 6-7
6-4 / 2-6 / 2-10
4-6 / 6-7
0-6 / 0-6
4-6 / 6-1 / 10-8
6-1 / 6-2
73
1
7
0
0
3
Pere Casas/Esperanza
0-6 / 0-6
1-6 / 3-6
0-6 / 3-6
1-6 / 0-6
4-6 / 1-6
2-6 / 0-6
1-6 / 2-6
6-4 / 6-4
74
0
7
0
0
1
Montserrat/Ricard Mun
0-6 / 1-6
1-6 / 5-7
0-6 / 1-6
2-6 / 2-6
2-6 / 1-6
2-6 / 9-7 / 4-10
4-6 / 4-6
Grupo 10
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Oscar De J/Pau Teodor
Jaime Peon/Eduardo To
Mara Zelwi/Jordi Lópe
Jordi Cami/Natalia C
Raúl Valen/Antonio Jo
Marta Angl/Fran Chica
Vanesa Ram/Jordi Folc
Espiri Car/Juan Bauti
75
7
0
0
0
21
Oscar De J/Pau Teodor
6-1 / 6-4
6-2 / 6-3
6-4 / 7-5
6-0 / 6-1
6-2 / 6-2
W.O
6-0 / 6-0
76
5
1
1
0
15
Jaime Peon/Eduardo To
1-6 / 4-6
5-7 / 6-3 / 10-2
7-6 / 4-6 / 10-4
6-2 / 6-0
0-0 / 0-0
6-1 / 6-0
6-0 / 6-0
77
4
3
0
0
13
Mara Zelwi/Jordi Lópe
2-6 / 3-6
7-5 / 3-6 / 2-10
4-6 / 2-6
6-1 / 2-6 / 6-4
6-2 / 6-2
7-5 / 6-1
6-0 / 6-2
78
3
2
0
0
10
Jordi Cami/Natalia C
4-6 / 5-7
6-7 / 6-4 / 4-10
6-4 / 6-2
6-2 / 6-1
6-1 / 6-0
79
3
3
0
0
10
Raúl Valen/Antonio Jo
0-6 / 1-6
2-6 / 0-6
1-6 / 6-2 / 4-6
6-3 / 3-6 / 10-3
6-1 / 6-1
6-0 / 6-4
80
2
3
1
0
7
Marta Angl/Fran Chica
2-6 / 2-6
0-0 / 0-0
2-6 / 2-6
3-6 / 6-3 / 3-10
6-2 / 6-1
6-4 / 6-1
81
1
5
0
1
1
Vanesa Ram/Jordi Folc
W.O
1-6 / 0-6
5-7 / 1-6
2-6 / 1-6
1-6 / 1-6
2-6 / 1-6
6-2 / 4-6 / 6-1
82
0
7
0
0
1
Espiri Car/Juan Bauti
0-6 / 0-6
0-6 / 0-6
0-6 / 2-6
1-6 / 0-6
0-6 / 4-6
4-6 / 1-6
2-6 / 6-4 / 1-6