Rànquing LLIGA HIVERN, FEMENINA, 2019/20 ronda 1
G = Guanyats, P = Perduts, I = Empatats, N = No presentats, PT = Punts Totals
Grupo 1
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Silvia Esc/Laura Lluc
monica muñ/Desiree Fa
Gabriela M/Elisenda T
Anais Sanc/Marta Orop
Emma Caste/Monica Ari
Raquel Ase/Rocio Sanc
1
4
0
0
0
12
Silvia Esc/Laura Lluc
6-1 / 6-2
6-1 / 6-4
6-2 / 7-6
6-1 / 6-0
2
3
2
0
0
10
monica muñ/Desiree Fa
1-6 / 2-6
7-6 / 6-4
1-6 / 7-6 / 6-10
7-6 / 6-4
6-2 / 6-3
3
3
2
0
0
9
Gabriela M/Elisenda T
1-6 / 4-6
6-7 / 4-6
6-1 / 6-1
6-1 / 6-3
6-1 / 6-2
4
2
3
0
0
7
Anais Sanc/Marta Orop
2-6 / 6-7
6-1 / 6-7 / 10-6
1-6 / 1-6
6-2 / 4-6 / 8-10
6-0 / 6-3
5
2
2
0
0
6
Emma Caste/Monica Ari
6-7 / 4-6
1-6 / 3-6
2-6 / 6-4 / 10-8
6-4 / 7-5
6
0
5
0
0
0
Raquel Ase/Rocio Sanc
1-6 / 0-6
2-6 / 3-6
1-6 / 2-6
0-6 / 3-6
4-6 / 5-7
Grupo 2
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Anna Pujol/Alicia Dia
Belen Rodr/Cristina H
Ana María /Sara Canfr
Laura Roca/Esther Per
Alba Cura/Gemma Farr
Erin Purtl/Marga Torn
Ana Soblec/Maria Bosc
7
6
0
0
0
18
Anna Pujol/Alicia Dia
0-6 / 6-1 / 10-6
6-2 / 6-1
6-2 / 6-1
6-3 / 7-5
6-0 / 6-4
6-1 / 6-3
8
5
1
0
0
16
Belen Rodr/Cristina H
6-0 / 1-6 / 6-10
6-2 / 6-1
7-5 / 6-3
6-2 / 6-2
6-2 / 6-4
6-1 / 6-1
9
4
2
0
0
12
Ana María /Sara Canfr
2-6 / 1-6
2-6 / 1-6
6-2 / 6-1
6-3 / 7-5
6-2 / 6-4
6-3 / 6-3
10
3
3
0
0
9
Laura Roca/Esther Per
2-6 / 1-6
5-7 / 3-6
2-6 / 1-6
6-4 / 6-4
7-6 / 6-2
7-5 / 6-0
11
2
4
0
0
6
Alba Cura/Gemma Farr
3-6 / 5-7
2-6 / 2-6
3-6 / 5-7
4-6 / 4-6
1-6 / 6-4 / 10-3
6-2 / 6-3
12
1
5
0
0
4
Erin Purtl/Marga Torn
0-6 / 4-6
2-6 / 4-6
2-6 / 4-6
6-7 / 2-6
6-1 / 4-6 / 3-10
6-4 / 7-5
13
0
6
0
0
0
Ana Soblec/Maria Bosc
1-6 / 3-6
1-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 3-6
5-7 / 0-6
2-6 / 3-6
4-6 / 5-7
Grupo 3
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Eilyn Moli/Aroa Marin
Clara Reye/Jael Pla P
Silvia Gus/Mireia Bal
Susana Pal/Mariam Mar
Olga Torra/Eva Segarr
Marta Momp/Judit Pons
14
5
0
0
0
15
Eilyn Moli/Aroa Marin
6-4 / 6-2
3-6 / 7-6 / 10-5
6-2 / 6-4
6-4 / 6-3
6-3 / 6-4
15
4
1
0
0
12
Clara Reye/Jael Pla P
4-6 / 2-6
W.O
6-4 / 6-4
6-1 / 6-2
6-0 / 6-2
16
3
1
0
1
8
Silvia Gus/Mireia Bal
6-3 / 6-7 / 5-10
W.O
6-2 / 6-4
6-2 / 6-1
6-4 / 6-3
17
2
3
0
0
6
Susana Pal/Mariam Mar
2-6 / 4-6
4-6 / 4-6
2-6 / 4-6
6-3 / 6-4
6-0 / 6-2
18
1
4
0
0
3
Olga Torra/Eva Segarr
4-6 / 3-6
1-6 / 2-6
2-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 4-6
6-3 / 6-0
19
0
5
0
0
0
Marta Momp/Judit Pons
3-6 / 4-6
0-6 / 2-6
4-6 / 3-6
0-6 / 2-6
3-6 / 0-6
Grupo 4
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Ana Marque/Patricia M
Marta Baig/Veronica M
Carla Flor/Monica Gon
Alicia Peñ/Rocio Cast
Eva De La /Nuria Mend
Mariona Bo/Laura Fern
Eli Astell/Marta Mart
Ariadna Sa/Gretchens
Helena Che/SARA CABAL
Natalia Pe/Mari López
Etna Alfag/Dolors Pri
20
9
1
0
0
28
Ana Marque/Patricia M
6-4 / 6-4
6-4 / 6-4
2-6 / 6-3 / 10-3
6-1 / 6-1
6-1 / 6-4
6-3 / 6-1
6-0 / 4-6 / 7-10
6-1 / 6-3
6-0 / 6-1
6-0 / 6-1
21
9
1
0
0
27
Marta Baig/Veronica M
4-6 / 4-6
6-2 / 6-2
7-6 / 6-4
6-2 / 6-4
6-1 / 7-5
W.O
6-3 / 6-1
6-2 / 6-0
6-2 / 6-1
6-0 / 6-3
22
8
2
0
0
24
Carla Flor/Monica Gon
4-6 / 4-6
2-6 / 2-6
6-3 / 5-7 / 10-8
3-6 / 6-2 / 10-2
6-1 / 6-2
6-1 / 7-5
7-5 / 6-2
6-3 / 6-0
6-3 / 6-4
6-4 / 6-0
23
6
4
0
0
20
Alicia Peñ/Rocio Cast
6-2 / 3-6 / 3-10
6-7 / 4-6
3-6 / 7-5 / 8-10
5-7 / 5-7
6-3 / 6-2
6-4 / 7-5
6-0 / 6-4
6-3 / 6-1
6-2 / 6-4
6-0 / 4-6 / 7-5
24
6
4
0
0
19
Eva De La /Nuria Mend
1-6 / 1-6
2-6 / 4-6
6-3 / 2-6 / 2-10
7-5 / 7-5
6-4 / 7-5
3-6 / 1-6
6-2 / 6-4
6-4 / 1-6 / 10-7
6-4 / 6-0
6-4 / 6-3
25
4
6
0
0
12
Mariona Bo/Laura Fern
1-6 / 4-6
1-6 / 5-7
1-6 / 2-6
3-6 / 2-6
4-6 / 5-7
1-6 / 5-7
6-4 / 6-1
6-0 / 6-4
6-4 / 6-0
6-1 / 6-1
26
5
3
0
2
11
Eli Astell/Marta Mart
3-6 / 1-6
W.O
1-6 / 5-7
4-6 / 5-7
6-3 / 6-1
6-1 / 7-5
6-3 / 6-1
7-5 / 6-1
W.O
6-1 / 6-2
27
3
7
0
0
10
Ariadna Sa/Gretchens
0-6 / 6-4 / 10-7
3-6 / 1-6
5-7 / 2-6
0-6 / 4-6
2-6 / 4-6
4-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 1-6
6-4 / 3-6 / 10-9
6-7 / 6-4 / 9-10
6-3 / 6-2
28
2
8
0
0
8
Helena Che/SARA CABAL
1-6 / 3-6
2-6 / 0-6
3-6 / 0-6
3-6 / 1-6
4-6 / 6-1 / 7-10
0-6 / 4-6
5-7 / 1-6
4-6 / 6-3 / 9-10
3-6 / 6-2 / 10-3
6-0 / 6-2
29
2
8
0
0
8
Natalia Pe/Mari López
0-6 / 1-6
2-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 4-6
2-6 / 4-6
4-6 / 0-6
4-6 / 0-6
W.O
7-6 / 4-6 / 10-9
6-3 / 2-6 / 3-10
6-1 / 1-6 / 8-10
30
1
9
0
0
4
Etna Alfag/Dolors Pri
0-6 / 1-6
0-6 / 3-6
4-6 / 0-6
0-6 / 6-4 / 5-7
4-6 / 3-6
1-6 / 1-6
1-6 / 2-6
3-6 / 2-6
0-6 / 2-6
1-6 / 6-1 / 10-8
Grupo 5
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Veronica C/Montse Car
Inma Fuent/Oswalda Pe
Marta Rome/Esther De
Susana Moy/Gemma Verg
Laia Farre/Rebeca Mal
Sheila Mor/Zoila More
Marta Mala/Silvia Ve
Vanessa Ab/Anna Lopez
Maria José/Lourdes Ag
Sonia Carr/Inma Merca
31
9
0
0
0
27
Veronica C/Montse Car
6-0 / 6-0
6-4 / 6-3
7-6 / 6-2
6-2 / 6-1
6-1 / 6-1
6-2 / 6-1
6-3 / 6-3
6-2 / 6-1
6-0 / 6-2
32
7
2
0
0
22
Inma Fuent/Oswalda Pe
0-6 / 0-6
5-7 / 6-3 / 2-10
6-2 / 6-3
6-0 / 6-3
6-2 / 1-6 / 10-9
4-6 / 6-4 / 10-7
6-1 / 6-1
6-3 / 6-4
6-4 / 6-2
33
7
2
0
0
21
Marta Rome/Esther De
4-6 / 3-6
7-5 / 3-6 / 10-2
2-6 / 3-6
W.O
7-5 / 6-2
6-3 / 6-1
6-2 / 7-6
7-6 / 7-6
W.O
34
6
3
0
0
19
Susana Moy/Gemma Verg
6-7 / 2-6
2-6 / 3-6
6-2 / 6-3
6-3 / 6-0
6-4 / 6-2
3-6 / 6-2 / 9-10
6-3 / 6-3
6-0 / 6-3
W.O
35
4
4
0
1
10
Laia Farre/Rebeca Mal
2-6 / 1-6
0-6 / 3-6
W.O
3-6 / 0-6
7-5 / 7-5
3-6 / 3-6
5-7 / 6-0 / 10-3
7-5 / 6-4
6-2 / 5-7 / 10-7
36
3
5
0
0
10
Sheila Mor/Zoila More
1-6 / 1-6
2-6 / 6-1 / 9-10
5-7 / 2-6
4-6 / 2-6
5-7 / 5-7
W.O
6-2 / 6-4
W.O
37
3
3
0
1
8
Marta Mala/Silvia Ve
2-6 / 1-6
6-4 / 4-6 / 7-10
3-6 / 1-6
6-3 / 2-6 / 10-9
6-3 / 6-3
W.O
W.O
38
1
6
0
0
4
Vanessa Ab/Anna Lopez
3-6 / 3-6
1-6 / 1-6
2-6 / 6-7
3-6 / 3-6
7-5 / 0-6 / 3-10
2-6 / 4-6
W.O
39
1
5
0
0
3
Maria José/Lourdes Ag
2-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 4-6
6-7 / 6-7
0-6 / 3-6
5-7 / 4-6
W.O
40
0
3
0
6
-11
Sonia Carr/Inma Merca
0-6 / 2-6
4-6 / 2-6
W.O
W.O
2-6 / 7-5 / 7-10
W.O
W.O
W.O
W.O
Grupo 6
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Elisabeth /Eva Cardon
Clara Jimé/Núria Coll
Mercedes P/Claudia Fe
Barbara Pa/Ana Pierna
Sandra Fer/ISABEL Nev
Romina Fus/Ana Martin
Nancy Cast/Arantxa Re
Gema Palla/Susana Vin
Laura Domi/Clara Rave
41
7
1
0
0
22
Elisabeth /Eva Cardon
6-2 / 6-3
6-3 / 6-3
7-5 / 6-4
6-3 / 3-6 / 5-10
6-0 / 6-2
7-5 / 6-3
6-3 / 6-2
6-1 / 6-0
42
5
2
0
0
16
Clara Jimé/Núria Coll
2-6 / 3-6
6-4 / 6-4
6-4 / 7-5
7-6 / 6-2
-
6-7 / 6-4 / 6-10
6-2 / 6-1
6-0 / 6-1
43
5
3
0
0
16
Mercedes P/Claudia Fe
3-6 / 3-6
4-6 / 4-6
5-7 / 6-2 / 4-6
3-6 / 7-6 / 7-1
W.O
6-3 / 6-3
6-2 / 6-3
6-1 / 6-3
44
5
3
0
0
15
Barbara Pa/Ana Pierna
5-7 / 4-6
4-6 / 5-7
7-5 / 2-6 / 6-4
7-6 / 7-5
1-6 / 4-6
6-2 / 6-3
6-1 / 6-0
6-0 / 6-3
45
3
4
0
0
11
Sandra Fer/ISABEL Nev
3-6 / 6-3 / 10-5
6-7 / 2-6
6-3 / 6-7 / 1-7
6-7 / 5-7
3-6 / 6-3 / 7-10
6-3 / 6-3
6-2 / 6-0
46
4
2
0
1
10
Romina Fus/Ana Martin
0-6 / 2-6
-
W.O
6-1 / 6-4
6-3 / 3-6 / 10-7
6-0 / 6-7 / 10-8
6-7 / 5-7
6-0 / 6-3
47
2
4
0
0
7
Nancy Cast/Arantxa Re
5-7 / 3-6
7-6 / 4-6 / 10-6
3-6 / 3-6
2-6 / 3-6
0-6 / 7-6 / 8-10
-
6-0 / 6-3
48
2
5
0
0
6
Gema Palla/Susana Vin
3-6 / 2-6
2-6 / 1-6
2-6 / 3-6
1-6 / 0-6
3-6 / 3-6
7-6 / 7-5
-
6-2 / 6-2
49
0
8
0
0
0
Laura Domi/Clara Rave
1-6 / 0-6
0-6 / 1-6
1-6 / 3-6
0-6 / 3-6
2-6 / 0-6
0-6 / 3-6
0-6 / 3-6
2-6 / 2-6