Ranking LLIGA TARDOR Ronda 1
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoOscar Alsi/Siro AriasDani Oses/Jordi TrilAleix Torr/Joan FigueXavi Soler/Agusti HerAlfonso Mi/Moises RamJon Grau/Xavier SimRicard Viv/Javier ZamEnric Guma/Paula BurnFrederic W/Carlos Gar
1620018Oscar Alsi/Siro Arias1-6 / 7-5 / 12-106-3 / 6-42-6 / 2-63-6 / 2-66-2 / 7-66-2 / 6-16-4 / 6-46-4 / 6-1
2610018Dani Oses/Jordi Tril6-1 / 5-7 / 10-126-4 / 6-422/12/2017 19:00:007-5 / 6-16-3 / 6-36-3 / 6-26-4 / 7-66-1 / 6-2
3530015Aleix Torr/Joan Figue3-6 / 4-64-6 / 4-66-7 / 7-6 / 5-96-4 / 7-66-4 / 6-46-0 / 6-06-2 / 6-46-2 / 6-2
4400012Xavi Soler/Agusti Her6-2 / 6-222/12/2017 19:00:007-6 / 6-7 / 9-56-4 / 6-420/12/2017 19:30:006-1 / 6-019/12/2017 19:30:0020/12/2017 21:00:00
5440012Alfonso Mi/Moises Ram6-3 / 6-25-7 / 1-64-6 / 6-74-6 / 4-66-3 / 6-25-7 / 6-0 / 4-106-3 / 6-37-6 / 6-3
624006Jon Grau/Xavier Sim2-6 / 6-73-6 / 3-64-6 / 4-620/12/2017 19:30:003-6 / 2-618/12/2017 19:30:002-6 / 6-2 / 7-56-3 / 5-7 / 10-7
725006Ricard Viv/Javier Zam2-6 / 1-63-6 / 2-60-6 / 0-61-6 / 0-67-5 / 0-6 / 10-418/12/2017 19:30:003-6 / 0-66-3 / 6-4
815003Enric Guma/Paula Burn4-6 / 4-64-6 / 6-72-6 / 4-619/12/2017 19:30:003-6 / 3-66-2 / 2-6 / 5-76-3 / 6-023/12/2017 9:45:00
906000Frederic W/Carlos Gar4-6 / 1-61-6 / 2-62-6 / 2-620/12/2017 21:00:006-7 / 3-63-6 / 7-5 / 7-103-6 / 4-623/12/2017 9:45:00


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoJose Ignac/Jaume SariAlfonso Or/Hèctor MelJorge Medi/Jordi CabaLucas Gent/Guillem JiSantiago P/Alberto Va
10400012Jose Ignac/Jaume Sari6-4 / 6-46-3 / 6-46-3 / 6-16-4 / 4-6 / 9-8
1131009Alfonso Or/Hèctor Mel4-6 / 4-66-4 / 6-17-5 / 4-6 / 9-56-2 / 6-4
1222006Jorge Medi/Jordi Caba3-6 / 4-64-6 / 1-67-6 / 6-44-6 / 6-4 / 9-5
1313003Lucas Gent/Guillem Ji3-6 / 1-65-7 / 6-4 / 5-96-7 / 4-66-4 / 6-2
1404000Santiago P/Alberto Va4-6 / 6-4 / 8-92-6 / 4-66-4 / 4-6 / 5-94-6 / 2-6


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipoCarlos Viñ/Carles HerRuben Infa/Albert CocJonathan G/David AparNatxo Gefa/Oscar De PSergi Sanl/Francisco Andreu Her/Francesc H
1530009Carlos Viñ/Carles Her6-3 / 7-66-2 / 6-118/12/2017 21:30:006-0 / 6-1
1621006Ruben Infa/Albert Coc3-6 / 6-77-5 / 4-6 / 10-520/12/2017 20:00:006-0 / 6-118/12/2017 19:45:00
1722006Jonathan G/David Apar2-6 / 1-65-7 / 6-4 / 5-106-4 / 7-56-0 / 6-1
1821006Natxo Gefa/Oscar De P18/12/2017 21:30:0020/12/2017 20:00:004-6 / 5-76-0 / 6-46-0 / 6-2
1912003Sergi Sanl/Francisco 0-6 / 1-60-6 / 4-66-2 / 6-2
2004000Andreu Her/Francesc H0-6 / 1-618/12/2017 19:45:000-6 / 1-60-6 / 2-62-6 / 2-6


Grupo 6
GPENPTEquipoCynthia Ru/Tamara MirMontse Gal/Ana EstéveAndres Pel/Andrea SanMariam Mar/Susana PalRoser Raur/Silvia MarLourdes Ma/Marta NavaAna Belén /Fran FernaMarc Barbe/Alfred Ray
21600018Cynthia Ru/Tamara Mir6-3 / 2-6 / 9-53-6 / 6-4 / 9-86-3 / 7-618/12/2017 20:00:006-0 / 6-36-1 / 6-26-0 / 6-4
22410012Montse Gal/Ana Estéve3-6 / 6-2 / 5-96-4 / 6-46-4 / 6-220/12/2017 21:30:006-4 / 3-6 / 9-86-1 / 6-1
23420012Andres Pel/Andrea San6-3 / 4-6 / 8-94-6 / 4-67-5 / 6-36-0 / 6-16-2 / 6-26-2 / 6-420/12/2017 20:30:00
24430012Mariam Mar/Susana Pal3-6 / 6-74-6 / 2-65-7 / 3-66-3 / 6-16-2 / 3-6 / 9-56-4 / 6-36-4 / 4-6 / 9-8
2522006Roser Raur/Silvia Mar18/12/2017 20:00:0020/12/2017 21:30:000-6 / 1-63-6 / 1-618/12/2017 21:00:006-2 / 6-36-4 / 3-6 / 9-2
2615003Lourdes Ma/Marta Nava0-6 / 3-64-6 / 6-3 / 8-92-6 / 2-62-6 / 6-3 / 5-918/12/2017 21:00:006-3 / 6-34-6 / 4-6
2716003Ana Belén /Fran Ferna1-6 / 2-61-6 / 1-62-6 / 4-64-6 / 3-62-6 / 3-63-6 / 3-66-3 / 6-1
2814003Marc Barbe/Alfred Ray0-6 / 4-620/12/2017 20:30:004-6 / 6-4 / 8-94-6 / 6-3 / 2-96-4 / 6-43-6 / 1-6


Grupo 7
GPENPTEquipoMaria Bosc/Germinal SJordi Sape/Julian PeñNadia Vela/Salva VergPere Casas/Elisabet CRocío Quev/Gemma CaraClara Reye/Ruth Hergu
29400012Maria Bosc/Germinal S5-7 / 6-2 / 9-46-3 / 6-06-0 / 6-218/12/2017 21:00:006-0 / 6-1
3032009Jordi Sape/Julian Peñ7-5 / 2-6 / 4-94-6 / 6-3 / 5-96-4 / 6-46-4 / 6-46-1 / 6-1
3132009Nadia Vela/Salva Verg3-6 / 0-66-4 / 3-6 / 9-51-6 / 6-3 / 6-96-2 / 6-47-5 / 6-0
3232009Pere Casas/Elisabet C0-6 / 2-64-6 / 4-66-1 / 3-6 / 9-66-2 / 4-6 / 9-26-3 / 6-0
3313003Rocío Quev/Gemma Cara18/12/2017 21:00:004-6 / 4-62-6 / 4-62-6 / 6-4 / 2-96-2 / 6-2
3405000Clara Reye/Ruth Hergu0-6 / 1-61-6 / 1-65-7 / 0-63-6 / 0-62-6 / 2-6


Grupo 8
GPENPTEquipoAna María /Sara CanfrGemma Balt/Mariona BoISABEL Nev/Sandra FerPilar Ureñ/Nuria PonsAsun Armil/Mercedes RGabriela G/Ines CalasMercedes M/Roser Pedr
35600018Ana María /Sara Canfr6-1 / 6-46-3 / 6-27-5 / 4-6 / 9-16-2 / 6-36-4 / 6-16-0 / 6-1
36410012Gemma Balt/Mariona Bo1-6 / 4-66-3 / 0-6 / 9-718/12/2017 21:00:006-3 / 6-16-3 / 7-66-4 / 6-1
3733009ISABEL Nev/Sandra Fer3-6 / 2-63-6 / 6-0 / 7-96-7 / 6-3 / 4-97-5 / 6-16-4 / 9-76-4 / 6-0
3822006Pilar Ureñ/Nuria Pons5-7 / 6-4 / 1-918/12/2017 21:00:007-6 / 3-6 / 9-46-3 / 7-517/12/2017 18:00:005-7 / 6-1 / 4-9
3924006Asun Armil/Mercedes R2-6 / 3-63-6 / 1-65-7 / 1-63-6 / 5-76-4 / 0-6 / 9-46-4 / 6-2
4014003Gabriela G/Ines Calas4-6 / 1-63-6 / 6-74-6 / 7-917/12/2017 18:00:004-6 / 6-0 / 4-96-1 / 6-2
4115003Mercedes M/Roser Pedr0-6 / 1-64-6 / 1-64-6 / 0-67-5 / 1-6 / 9-44-6 / 2-61-6 / 2-6


Grupo 9
GPENPTEquipoElena Fern/Jael Pla PPuri Cabel/Cruz EstelMarta Angl/Fran ChicaMarta Mans/Antoni TomSoraya Cab/Carmen RamNeus Lucas/Nuria Luca
42500015Elena Fern/Jael Pla P7-5 / 6-37-5 / 7-57-6 / 6-36-2 / 6-26-1 / 6-2
43410012Puri Cabel/Cruz Estel5-7 / 3-66-3 / 6-36-3 / 6-36-2 / 6-16-1 / 6-0
4432009Marta Angl/Fran Chica5-7 / 5-73-6 / 3-66-7 / 6-1 / 9-66-1 / 6-06-0 / 6-1
4523006Marta Mans/Antoni Tom6-7 / 3-63-6 / 3-67-6 / 1-6 / 6-96-2 / 4-6 / 9-66-0 / 6-2
4614003Soraya Cab/Carmen Ram2-6 / 2-62-6 / 1-61-6 / 0-62-6 / 6-4 / 6-96-1 / 6-1
4705000Neus Lucas/Nuria Luca1-6 / 2-61-6 / 0-60-6 / 1-60-6 / 2-61-6 / 1-6