Rànquing TORNEO EXPRESS PLAYTOMIC ronda 1
G = Guanyats, P = Perduts, I = Empatats, N = No presentats, PT = Punts Totals
Grupo 1
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Alejandro /Alvaro Aug
Jordi Tril/Alfonso Mi
Andrea Nuñ/Aitor Cuet
David Barr/Jonathan F
1
3
0
0
0
9
Alejandro /Alvaro Aug
6-4
5-4
7-4
2
2
1
0
0
6
Jordi Tril/Alfonso Mi
4-6
7-2
7-3
3
1
2
0
0
3
Andrea Nuñ/Aitor Cuet
4-5
2-7
7-3
4
0
3
0
0
0
David Barr/Jonathan F
4-7
3-7
3-7
Grupo 2
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Victor Col/Sergi Caro
Nico Franc/Òscar Lope
Joan Sanch/Eduard bar
Alex Allan/Stuart All
5
3
0
0
0
9
Victor Col/Sergi Caro
9-4
9-2
9-1
6
2
1
0
0
6
Nico Franc/Òscar Lope
4-9
7-2
7-3
7
1
2
0
0
3
Joan Sanch/Eduard bar
2-9
2-7
7-4
8
0
3
0
0
0
Alex Allan/Stuart All
1-9
3-7
4-7
Grupo 3
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Víctor Muñ/Xavi Herná
Enric Verd/Judith Gom
Francesc G/Cynthia Ru
Adria Garc/Alex Taber
9
3
0
0
0
9
Víctor Muñ/Xavi Herná
5-4
7-2
6-3
10
2
1
0
0
6
Enric Verd/Judith Gom
4-5
9-4
9-4
11
1
2
0
0
3
Francesc G/Cynthia Ru
2-7
4-9
6-4
12
0
3
0
0
0
Adria Garc/Alex Taber
3-6
4-9
4-6
Grupo 4
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Lucas Sora/Gerard Gon
Alex Cabre/Edu Pascal
Nico Franc/Patricia D
Hector Sal/Catherine
13
3
0
0
0
9
Lucas Sora/Gerard Gon
6-2
7-3
9-0
14
2
1
0
0
6
Alex Cabre/Edu Pascal
2-6
7-5
9-0
15
1
2
0
0
3
Nico Franc/Patricia D
3-7
5-7
9-1
16
0
3
0
0
0
Hector Sal/Catherine
0-9
0-9
1-9
Grupo 5
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Ernesto Fe/Santiago D
Azzam Char/Pau Diaz
Edu Sanche/Carlota Zu
Carlos Lor/Francisco
17
2
0
1
0
7
Ernesto Fe/Santiago D
5-5
5-3
6-2
18
2
0
1
0
7
Azzam Char/Pau Diaz
5-5
8-3
6-3
19
1
2
0
0
3
Edu Sanche/Carlota Zu
3-5
3-8
7-3
20
0
3
0
0
0
Carlos Lor/Francisco
2-6
3-6
3-7
Grupo 6
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Angel Bayo/Montse Hin
Laura Corr/Marta Sitg
Sonia Delg/Jose Manue
Mireia Bru/Angel Gome
21
3
0
0
0
9
Angel Bayo/Montse Hin
5-4
7-5
9-1
22
2
1
0
0
6
Laura Corr/Marta Sitg
4-5
8-2
7-5
23
1
2
0
0
3
Sonia Delg/Jose Manue
5-7
2-8
6-5
24
0
3
0
0
0
Mireia Bru/Angel Gome
1-9
5-7
5-6
Grupo 7
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Peten Alva/Miquel Ama
Lluis Casa/Javier Zam
JOSEP FRES/Jorge Medi
Alex Sanch/Jordi Llin
25
2
0
0
0
6
Peten Alva/Miquel Ama
9-2
25/1/2020 15:00:00
6-3
26
2
1
0
0
6
Lluis Casa/Javier Zam
2-9
6-3
6-3
27
1
1
0
0
3
JOSEP FRES/Jorge Medi
25/1/2020 15:00:00
3-6
5-4
28
0
3
0
0
0
Alex Sanch/Jordi Llin
3-6
3-6
4-5
Grupo 8
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Jose Danon/Marc Danon
Sergio Gon/Clara Reye
Monica Bar/Alex Zamor
Alexis Riq/Sergi Gil
29
3
0
0
0
9
Jose Danon/Marc Danon
7-4
8-1
9-2
30
2
1
0
0
6
Sergio Gon/Clara Reye
4-7
8-3
9-1
31
1
2
0
0
3
Monica Bar/Alex Zamor
1-8
3-8
6-2
32
0
3
0
0
0
Alexis Riq/Sergi Gil
2-9
1-9
2-6
Grupo 9
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Jordi Barr/Ana Paez
Salvador /Santi Aran
Pol Galleg/Pol Garcia
Marta Moge/Yoshua Puj
33
3
0
0
0
9
Jordi Barr/Ana Paez
6-5
4-3
7-3
34
1
1
1
0
4
Salvador /Santi Aran
5-6
6-6
9-1
35
1
1
1
0
4
Pol Galleg/Pol Garcia
3-4
6-6
9-1
36
0
3
0
0
0
Marta Moge/Yoshua Puj
3-7
1-9
1-9
Grupo 10
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Sergi Quit/Isa Mazari
Sergio nuñ/Esther Sir
Pere J. Ga/Victoria R
Jordi Vill/Helena Vil
37
3
0
0
0
9
Sergi Quit/Isa Mazari
8-4
8-1
9-2
38
2
1
0
0
6
Sergio nuñ/Esther Sir
4-8
5-3
7-3
39
1
2
0
0
3
Pere J. Ga/Victoria R
1-8
3-5
9-2
40
0
3
0
0
0
Jordi Vill/Helena Vil
2-9
3-7
2-9
Grupo 11
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Marc Tosca/Paula Tosc
Alfonso Pe/Valentin A
Cristina L/Carlos Lor
Sergi Samp/Maria Mart
41
3
0
0
0
9
Marc Tosca/Paula Tosc
8-2
7-5
9-1
42
2
1
0
0
6
Alfonso Pe/Valentin A
2-8
7-2
9-2
43
1
2
0
0
3
Cristina L/Carlos Lor
5-7
2-7
9-1
44
0
3
0
0
0
Sergi Samp/Maria Mart
1-9
2-9
1-9
Grupo 12
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Luz Frick/Silvia Gus
Belen Rodr/Angels Ver
Patricia B/Marta Vall
Monica Gar/Arancha Sa
45
3
0
0
0
9
Luz Frick/Silvia Gus
7-3
6-3
6-5
46
2
1
0
0
6
Belen Rodr/Angels Ver
3-7
4-3
6-5
47
1
2
0
0
3
Patricia B/Marta Vall
3-6
3-4
9-3
48
0
3
0
0
0
Monica Gar/Arancha Sa
5-6
5-6
3-9
Grupo 13
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Maria Nava/Silvia Fal
Neide Antu/Nadia Cast
Susana Pal/Mariam Mar
Falta Pare/Falta Pare
49
3
0
0
0
9
Maria Nava/Silvia Fal
9-4
9-1
9-0
50
2
1
0
0
6
Neide Antu/Nadia Cast
4-9
9-6
9-0
51
1
2
0
0
3
Susana Pal/Mariam Mar
1-9
6-9
9-0
52
0
3
0
0
0
Falta Pare/Falta Pare
0-9
0-9
0-9
Grupo 14
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Nuria Mend/Montse Qui
Marga Torn/Erin Purtl
Clara Cera/Laia Segar
MARGA RABA/Lara Valen
53
3
0
0
0
9
Nuria Mend/Montse Qui
5-3
9-0
9-0
54
2
1
0
0
6
Marga Torn/Erin Purtl
3-5
9-5
9-0
55
1
2
0
0
3
Clara Cera/Laia Segar
0-9
5-9
9-5
56
0
3
0
0
0
MARGA RABA/Lara Valen
0-9
0-9
5-9
Grupo 15
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Max Moral/Genís Espe
Marcos Luc/Marc Moron
Patrick Tr/Arnau Carr
Falta Pare/Falta Pare
57
3
0
0
0
9
Max Moral/Genís Espe
11-4
11-6
9-0
58
2
1
0
0
6
Marcos Luc/Marc Moron
4-11
10-4
9-0
59
1
2
0
0
3
Patrick Tr/Arnau Carr
6-11
4-10
9-0
60
0
3
0
0
0
Falta Pare/Falta Pare
0-9
0-9
0-9
Grupo 16
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Arturo Alv/Lucas Lore
Abril Mora/Aitzane Sa
Victor Far/Gerard Lle
Falta Pare/Falta Pare
61
3
0
0
0
9
Arturo Alv/Lucas Lore
11-4
9-6
9-0
62
2
1
0
0
6
Abril Mora/Aitzane Sa
4-11
9-5
9-0
63
1
2
0
0
3
Victor Far/Gerard Lle
6-9
5-9
9-0
64
0
3
0
0
0
Falta Pare/Falta Pare
0-9
0-9
0-9
Grupo 17
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Francesc S/Alejandro
Albert Mul/Roberto Me
Andrea Blá/Claudia Va
Iker Perez/Eric Calle
65
2
0
1
0
7
Francesc S/Alejandro
4-4
9-5
9-1
66
2
0
1
0
7
Albert Mul/Roberto Me
4-4
9-1
9-0
67
1
2
0
0
3
Andrea Blá/Claudia Va
5-9
1-9
9-1
68
0
3
0
0
0
Iker Perez/Eric Calle
1-9
0-9
1-9