Rànquing LLIGA TARDOR 20/21 ronda 1
G = Guanyats, P = Perduts, I = Empatats, N = No presentats, PT = Punts Totals
Grupo 1
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Juanlu Bla/Josep Soto
Sergi Caro/Tiri Fauró
Federico B/Marc Acedo
Dani Oses/Pau Albiac
Victor Col/Julio Vill
Gerard Mo/Cristobal He
Manu Cabal/David Llop
Dani Marin/Miguel Gon
Jordi Nico/Alberto Ch
1
6
0
0
0
18
Juanlu Bla/Josep Soto
7-6 / 6-2
6-3 / 6-3
6-2 / 6-4
6-2 / 6-0
6-2 / 6-0
6-2 / 6-0
2
5
1
0
0
15
Sergi Caro/Tiri Fauró
6-7 / 2-6
6-0 / 6-0
6-1 / 6-2
6-3 / 6-0
6-1 / 6-1
6-1 / 6-2
3
3
2
0
0
10
Federico B/Marc Acedo
0-6 / 0-6
6-1 / 3-6 / 6-4
4-6 / 6-3 / 7-10
6-2 / 6-2
6-2 / 6-3
4
2
0
0
0
6
Dani Oses/Pau Albiac
6-4 / 6-3
7-5 / 6-2
5
1
4
0
0
4
Victor Col/Julio Vill
3-6 / 3-6
1-6 / 2-6
1-6 / 6-3 / 4-6
4-6 / 3-6
6-2 / 6-4
6
1
3
0
0
3
Gerard Mo/Cristobal He
2-6 / 4-6
3-6 / 0-6
6-4 / 3-6 / 10-7
2-6 / 4-6
7
0
2
0
0
0
Manu Cabal/David Llop
2-6 / 0-6
1-6 / 1-6
8
0
3
0
0
0
Dani Marin/Miguel Gon
2-6 / 0-6
2-6 / 2-6
5-7 / 2-6
9
0
3
0
0
0
Jordi Nico/Alberto Ch
2-6 / 0-6
1-6 / 2-6
2-6 / 3-6
Grupo 2
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Alfonso Mi/Jordi Tril
Alvar Ayus/Gerard Mer
Borja Alva/Xavi Jurad
Manel Muño/Roger Puig
Ramón Bona/Joan Grael
Mariano Po/Ernest Gal
Silvia Car/Sergio Lop
Andrea Nuñ/Aitor Cuet
10
6
0
0
0
18
Alfonso Mi/Jordi Tril
6-4 / 5-7 / 6-3
-
6-2 / 4-6 / 6-2
7-6 / 6-3
W.O
6-2 / 6-1
W.O
11
5
1
0
0
16
Alvar Ayus/Gerard Mer
4-6 / 7-5 / 3-6
6-3 / 6-7 / 6-3
6-3 / 3-6 / 6-1
W.O
4-6 / 6-3 / 10-4
W.O
12
4
0
0
0
12
Borja Alva/Xavi Jurad
-
6-4 / 6-1
6-2 / 6-1
6-0 / 6-2
6-0 / 6-2
13
2
3
0
0
8
Manel Muño/Roger Puig
2-6 / 6-4 / 2-6
3-6 / 7-6 / 3-6
4-6 / 1-6
6-4 / 6-0
7-5 / 6-4
14
2
2
0
0
7
Ramón Bona/Joan Grael
6-7 / 3-6
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-6
6-3 / 3-6 / 6-2
6-4 / 6-4
15
2
1
0
2
2
Mariano Po/Ernest Gal
W.O
W.O
2-6 / 1-6
7-5 / 7-5
6-3 / 7-5
16
0
6
0
0
2
Silvia Car/Sergio Lop
2-6 / 1-6
6-4 / 3-6 / 4-10
0-6 / 2-6
4-6 / 0-6
3-6 / 6-3 / 2-6
5-7 / 5-7
17
0
4
0
2
-4
Andrea Nuñ/Aitor Cuet
W.O
W.O
0-6 / 2-6
5-7 / 4-6
4-6 / 4-6
3-6 / 5-7
Grupo 3
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Joan Garci/Oscar Garc
Sergi Bote/Oscar Sber
Edu Corr/Alfonso Ort
Marc Sabor/Jaume Lisb
Carlos Gir/Maria Nava
Toni Oreju/Hector Fer
Sergi Mon/Moises Ram
Jose Salva/Alex Salva
18
6
1
0
0
18
Joan Garci/Oscar Garc
6-7 / 2-6
6-2 / 6-2
6-2 / 6-2
6-3 / 6-7 / 7-6
6-3 / 6-2
6-4 / 6-2
6-3 / 6-1
19
5
0
0
0
15
Sergi Bote/Oscar Sber
7-6 / 6-2
6-4 / 6-4
7-6 / 6-0
6-4 / 6-3
7-5 / 6-0
20
4
2
0
0
12
Edu Corr/Alfonso Ort
2-6 / 2-6
4-6 / 4-6
6-2 / 6-4
6-4 / 5-7 / 6-2
6-3 / 6-2
6-2 / 6-0
21
3
3
0
0
9
Marc Sabor/Jaume Lisb
2-6 / 2-6
6-7 / 0-6
2-6 / 4-6
6-7 / 7-6 / 10-4
3-6 / 6-2 / 10-9
7-5 / 6-7 / 6-3
22
1
2
0
0
5
Carlos Gir/Maria Nava
3-6 / 7-6 / 6-7
7-6 / 6-7 / 4-10
6-4 / 6-3
23
1
2
0
0
4
Toni Oreju/Hector Fer
3-6 / 2-6
4-6 / 7-5 / 2-6
6-3 / 6-3
24
0
4
0
0
1
Sergi Mon/Moises Ram
4-6 / 2-6
4-6 / 3-6
3-6 / 2-6
6-3 / 2-6 / 9-10
-
25
0
6
0
0
1
Jose Salva/Alex Salva
3-6 / 1-6
5-7 / 0-6
2-6 / 0-6
5-7 / 7-6 / 3-6
4-6 / 3-6
3-6 / 3-6
-
Grupo 4
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Alejandro /Hugo Arroy
Albert Bru/Victor San
arnau izar/Pau Diaz
Siro Arias/Oscar Alsi
Jordi Vele/Alex Sanch
Cristian A/Òscar Lope
Alfonso Mi/Anna Mille
Ruben Infa/Ruben Mont
26
6
0
0
0
18
Alejandro /Hugo Arroy
3-6 / 6-2 / 6-4
6-2 / 6-3
7-6 / 4-6 / 10-8
6-3 / 6-4
7-6 / 6-4
6-2 / 6-3
27
5
1
0
0
16
Albert Bru/Victor San
6-3 / 2-6 / 4-6
6-3 / 6-4
4-6 / 6-3 / 7-5
6-4 / 7-5
6-3 / 6-1
6-2 / 6-3
28
4
3
0
0
12
arnau izar/Pau Diaz
2-6 / 3-6
3-6 / 4-6
3-6 / 5-7
6-3 / 6-2
7-5 / 6-3
6-3 / 4-6 / 6-3
6-2 / 6-1
29
2
2
0
0
8
Siro Arias/Oscar Alsi
6-7 / 6-4 / 8-10
6-4 / 3-6 / 5-7
6-3 / 7-5
6-3 / 6-3
30
1
3
0
0
4
Jordi Vele/Alex Sanch
4-6 / 5-7
3-6 / 2-6
2-6 / 6-4 / 0-6
6-3 / 7-5
31
1
3
0
0
3
Cristian A/Òscar Lope
3-6 / 4-6
3-6 / 1-6
5-7 / 3-6
6-2 / 4-6 / 6-0
32
0
4
0
0
1
Alfonso Mi/Anna Mille
6-7 / 4-6
2-6 / 3-6
3-6 / 6-4 / 3-6
3-6 / 3-6
33
0
3
0
0
0
Ruben Infa/Ruben Mont
2-6 / 3-6
2-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 5-7
Grupo 5
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Ivan Valle/Xavi Lopez
Jose Salva/Cristina L
David Barr/Lluis Mart
Alberto Pa/David Apar
Bruno Nogu/Alejandro
Ivan Marti/Xela _04
Emil Reig/Eric Estra
Joan Costa/Marc Casti
JOSEP FRES/Joan Carle
Manel Gine/Salva Mart
34
8
1
0
0
24
Ivan Valle/Xavi Lopez
6-2 / 4-6 / 6-4
5-7 / 6-1 / 10-6
6-4 / 6-3
6-3 / 6-4
6-3 / 4-6 / 6-2
6-3 / 6-1
W.O
W.O
4-6 / 3-6
35
7
1
0
0
22
Jose Salva/Cristina L
2-6 / 6-4 / 4-6
6-0 / 4-6 / 10-1
6-4 / 6-3
6-3 / 6-2
6-0 / 6-3
W.O
W.O
W.O
36
6
3
0
0
20
David Barr/Lluis Mart
7-5 / 1-6 / 6-10
0-6 / 6-4 / 1-10
1-6 / 1-6
7-6 / 7-6
7-5 / 6-1
6-3 / 6-2
W.O
3-6 / 6-3 / 6-3
W.O
37
6
3
0
0
19
Alberto Pa/David Apar
4-6 / 3-6
4-6 / 3-6
6-1 / 6-1
6-2 / 6-7 / 9-10
6-3 / 6-1
6-0 / 6-2
6-1 / 6-3
W.O
W.O
38
5
3
0
0
15
Bruno Nogu/Alejandro
3-6 / 4-6
3-6 / 2-6
6-7 / 6-7
2-6 / 7-6 / 10-9
6-1 / 6-1
W.O
W.O
W.O
39
3
5
0
0
10
Ivan Marti/Xela _04
3-6 / 6-4 / 2-6
0-6 / 3-6
5-7 / 1-6
3-6 / 1-6
1-6 / 1-6
W.O
W.O
W.O
40
3
3
0
0
9
Emil Reig/Eric Estra
3-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 2-6
0-6 / 2-6
W.O
W.O
W.O
41
2
1
0
6
-6
Joan Costa/Marc Casti
W.O
W.O
W.O
1-6 / 3-6
W.O
W.O
W.O
W.O
W.O
42
1
1
0
7
-10
JOSEP FRES/Joan Carle
W.O
W.O
6-3 / 3-6 / 3-6
W.O
W.O
W.O
W.O
W.O
W.O
43
1
0
0
8
-13
Manel Gine/Salva Mart
6-4 / 6-3
W.O
W.O
W.O
W.O
W.O
W.O
W.O
W.O
Grupo 6
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Sergi Maso/Santi Avila
Sergio Del/Alex perez
Sergi Fibl/Guillem Ji
Pol Sole R/Joan Bassa
Elisenda T/Mario Muño
Albert Esp/Nil Gisper
Alex Allan/Stuart All
Jordi Lópe/Sebas Juli
Oscar Cebr/Alex Reque
Jordi Rico/Pere Aules
44
8
1
0
0
24
Sergi Maso/Santi Avila
6-2 / 3-6 / 7-6
6-7 / 5-7
6-0 / 6-7 / 6-3
6-4 / 7-6
6-1 / 7-5
6-4 / 6-1
6-2 / 6-2
6-2 / 6-0
6-1 / 7-5
45
6
3
0
0
20
Sergio Del/Alex perez
2-6 / 6-3 / 6-7
6-4 / 6-7 / 6-10
3-6 / 1-6
6-4 / 6-4
6-2 / 6-4
6-3 / 3-6 / 10-6
6-1 / 6-3
6-1 / 6-4
W.O
46
6
1
0
0
18
Sergi Fibl/Guillem Ji
7-6 / 7-5
4-6 / 7-6 / 10-6
6-7 / 6-3 / 6-1
4-6 / 6-0 / 10-6
3-6 / 4-6
6-4 / 6-0
6-2 / 6-2
47
5
3
0
0
18
Pol Sole R/Joan Bassa
0-6 / 7-6 / 3-6
6-3 / 6-1
7-6 / 3-6 / 1-6
2-6 / 6-4 / 10-9
6-2 / 3-6 / 8-10
3-6 / 6-3 / 10-5
6-1 / 6-4
6-1 / 6-1
48
4
5
0
0
15
Elisenda T/Mario Muño
4-6 / 6-7
4-6 / 4-6
6-4 / 0-6 / 6-10
6-2 / 4-6 / 9-10
6-3 / 4-6 / 6-10
7-5 / 6-4
6-3 / 6-4
6-4 / 6-0
6-0 / 6-1
49
4
3
0
0
13
Albert Esp/Nil Gisper
1-6 / 5-7
2-6 / 4-6
6-3 / 6-4
2-6 / 6-3 / 10-8
3-6 / 6-4 / 10-6
7-5 / 3-6 / 8-10
6-1 / 6-4
50
3
5
0
0
11
Alex Allan/Stuart All
4-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 6-3 / 6-10
4-6 / 0-6
6-3 / 3-6 / 5-10
5-7 / 4-6
5-7 / 6-3 / 10-8
6-7 / 6-0 / 10-8
6-2 / 6-3
51
0
6
0
0
1
Jordi Lópe/Sebas Juli
2-6 / 2-6
1-6 / 3-6
2-6 / 2-6
3-6 / 4-6
1-6 / 4-6
7-6 / 0-6 / 8-10
52
0
5
0
0
0
Oscar Cebr/Alex Reque
2-6 / 0-6
1-6 / 4-6
1-6 / 4-6
4-6 / 0-6
2-6 / 3-6
53
0
3
0
1
-2
Jordi Rico/Pere Aules
1-6 / 5-7
W.O
1-6 / 1-6
0-6 / 1-6
Grupo 7
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Ernesto Fe/Santiago D
Cedric Rio/Marc Bergé
Jose Joaquin / Marc Santin
Carlos Lor/Lucas Lore
Alberto Va/Hector Mel
Arnau Coma/Nil Bertra
Jose Manue/Alejandro
Sergi Oliv/Aleix Arim
Alex Berna/Pere Berna
54
8
0
0
0
24
Ernesto Fe/Santiago D
6-0 / 6-0
6-3 / 1-6 / 6-4
6-2 / 6-1
6-3 / 4-6 / 10-6
3-6 / 6-1 / 7-6
6-1 / 6-3
6-0 / 7-6
6-1 / 6-1
55
7
1
0
0
21
Cedric Rio/Marc Bergé
0-6 / 0-6
4-6 / 6-3 / 7-6
6-1 / 4-6 / 6-4
6-3 / 6-7 / 10-8
6-2 / 6-3
6-2 / 3-6 / 6-2
6-4 / 6-4
6-3 / 6-2
56
5
2
0
0
17
Jose Joaquin / Marc Santin
3-6 / 6-1 / 4-6
6-4 / 3-6 / 6-7
1-6 / 6-4 / 6-4
3-6 / 6-2 / 7-5
6-3 / 6-4
6-3 / 6-4
6-1 / 6-2
57
4
4
0
0
15
Carlos Lor/Lucas Lore
2-6 / 1-6
1-6 / 6-4 / 4-6
6-1 / 4-6 / 4-6
4-6 / 6-2 / 2-6
6-3 / 2-6 / 6-2
4-6 / 7-5 / 10-5
6-1 / 6-4
5-7 / 7-5 / 6-3
58
3
5
0
0
13
Alberto Va/Hector Mel
3-6 / 6-4 / 6-10
3-6 / 7-6 / 8-10
6-3 / 2-6 / 5-7
6-4 / 2-6 / 6-2
6-3 / 7-5
7-5 / 6-7 / 8-10
3-6 / 6-7
6-1 / 6-2
59
2
6
0
0
9
Arnau Coma/Nil Bertra
6-3 / 1-6 / 6-7
2-6 / 3-6
3-6 / 4-6
3-6 / 6-2 / 2-6
3-6 / 5-7
3-6 / 6-4 / 6-4
6-1 / 7-5
4-6 / 6-3 / 5-7
60
2
6
0
0
9
Jose Manue/Alejandro
1-6 / 3-6
2-6 / 6-3 / 2-6
3-6 / 4-6
6-4 / 5-7 / 5-10
5-7 / 7-6 / 10-8
6-3 / 4-6 / 4-6
6-7 / 4-6
6-4 / 6-3
61
2
4
0
0
6
Sergi Oliv/Aleix Arim
0-6 / 6-7
4-6 / 4-6
1-6 / 4-6
6-3 / 7-6
1-6 / 5-7
7-6 / 6-4
62
1
6
0
0
4
Alex Berna/Pere Berna
1-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 2-6
1-6 / 2-6
7-5 / 5-7 / 3-6
1-6 / 2-6
6-4 / 3-6 / 7-5
4-6 / 3-6
Grupo 8
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Marco Anto/Miguel Ang
Gerard Ari/Iban Villa
Raul Urrea/Enric Comp
Joan Ferná/Salva Fern
Miguel San/Luis Amo H
Jose Oneal/Alvaro Gal
Andreu Her/Joan Herna
Borja Dura/Lucas Dura
Carlos Loz/David Remo
63
6
1
0
0
19
Marco Anto/Miguel Ang
6-2 / 3-6 / 8-10
6-4 / 6-2
6-0 / 7-5
6-1 / 6-2
6-3 / 6-2
6-0 / 6-1
6-1 / 6-2
64
5
2
0
0
16
Gerard Ari/Iban Villa
2-6 / 6-3 / 10-8
6-4 / 4-6 / 8-10
3-6 / 5-7
6-1 / 6-3
6-2 / 6-3
6-3 / 6-3
6-2 / 6-4
65
2
1
0
0
6
Raul Urrea/Enric Comp
4-6 / 2-6
4-6 / 6-4 / 10-8
6-4 / 6-2
66
2
1
0
0
6
Joan Ferná/Salva Fern
0-6 / 5-7
6-3 / 7-5
4-6 / 6-3 / 10-8
67
2
2
0
0
6
Miguel San/Luis Amo H
1-6 / 2-6
1-6 / 3-6
6-3 / 6-3
6-3 / 6-0
68
1
4
0
0
4
Jose Oneal/Alvaro Gal
3-6 / 2-6
2-6 / 3-6
4-6 / 2-6
6-4 / 3-6 / 8-10
7-5 / 6-3
69
1
3
0
0
3
Andreu Her/Joan Herna
0-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 3-6
3-6 / 3-6
7-5 / 6-4
70
0
0
0
0
0
Borja Dura/Lucas Dura
71
0
5
0
0
0
Carlos Loz/David Remo
1-6 / 2-6
2-6 / 4-6
3-6 / 0-6
5-7 / 3-6
5-7 / 4-6
Grupo 9
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
ENRIC HOM/Jordi Puja
Alvaro Gi/Xavi Ri
Bruno Sere/Jorge Espi
Jorge Viñu/Xavi Tomé
Enric Cant/DAVID FABR
Pere J. Ga/Silvia Gus
Antonio Ro/Marcos Rod
Manel Gine/Natalia Pe
Nando Quer/Borja Quer
72
7
1
0
0
21
ENRIC HOM/Jordi Puja
3-6 / 2-6
6-1 / 7-5
3-6 / 6-3 / 10-6
2-6 / 6-4 / 6-3
6-3 / 6-0
6-3 / 6-1
6-3 / 6-3
6-1 / 6-0
73
6
0
0
0
18
Alvaro Gi/Xavi Ri
6-3 / 6-2
7-5 / 6-3
7-5 / 6-3
6-0 / 6-0
6-0 / 6-0
6-2 / 6-2
74
6
2
0
0
18
Bruno Sere/Jorge Espi
1-6 / 5-7
5-7 / 3-6
6-4 / 3-6 / 10-7
7-6 / 6-2
6-1 / 6-0
6-3 / 6-0
6-2 / 6-2
6-1 / 6-2
75
5
3
0
0
17
Jorge Viñu/Xavi Tomé
6-3 / 3-6 / 6-10
5-7 / 3-6
4-6 / 6-3 / 7-10
6-1 / 6-2
6-0 / 6-4
6-1 / 6-2
6-1 / 6-1
6-1 / 6-3
76
3
4
0
0
10
Enric Cant/DAVID FABR
6-2 / 4-6 / 3-6
0-6 / 0-6
6-7 / 2-6
1-6 / 2-6
6-2 / 6-0
6-1 / 6-4
6-1 / 6-1
77
2
5
0
0
6
Pere J. Ga/Silvia Gus
3-6 / 0-6
0-6 / 0-6
1-6 / 0-6
0-6 / 4-6
2-6 / 0-6
6-3 / 4-6 / 6-0
6-0 / 6-3
78
1
4
0
0
3
Antonio Ro/Marcos Rod
3-6 / 1-6
2-6 / 2-6
3-6 / 0-6
1-6 / 2-6
6-0 / 6-2
79
0
5
0
0
1
Manel Gine/Natalia Pe
3-6 / 3-6
2-6 / 2-6
1-6 / 1-6
1-6 / 4-6
3-6 / 6-4 / 0-6
80
0
6
0
0
0
Nando Quer/Borja Quer
1-6 / 0-6
1-6 / 2-6
1-6 / 3-6
1-6 / 1-6
0-6 / 3-6
0-6 / 2-6
Grupo 10
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Manolo Nav/Nuno Pedro
Aitor Busq/Pepe Gispe
Álvaro Rey/Pau Mele
Sergi Samp/Pau Pulido
Carlos Jan/Ernest Ben
Desiree Fa/Victoria R
Gianluigi /Jesus More
Salva Mart/Mari López
81
6
0
0
0
18
Manolo Nav/Nuno Pedro
W.O
6-4 / 7-6
7-6 / 6-2
6-3 / 6-1
6-3 / 6-1
6-4 / 6-3
82
4
0
0
1
10
Aitor Busq/Pepe Gispe
W.O
6-4 / 7-5
6-2 / 6-3
6-4 / 6-1
W.O
83
3
2
0
0
9
Álvaro Rey/Pau Mele
4-6 / 6-7
4-6 / 5-7
6-4 / 6-3
7-6 / 7-6
-
W.O
84
2
5
0
0
7
Sergi Samp/Pau Pulido
6-7 / 2-6
2-6 / 3-6
4-6 / 3-6
1-6 / 5-7
W.O
6-2 / 7-5
6-7 / 7-6 / 8-10
85
2
3
0
0
6
Carlos Jan/Ernest Ben
3-6 / 1-6
4-6 / 1-6
6-7 / 6-7
6-1 / 7-5
W.O
86
1
0
0
1
1
Desiree Fa/Victoria R
W.O
W.O
87
0
3
0
0
0
Gianluigi /Jesus More
3-6 / 1-6
-
2-6 / 5-7
6-7 / 5-7
88
2
1
0
4
-2
Salva Mart/Mari López
4-6 / 3-6
W.O
W.O
7-6 / 6-7 / 10-8
W.O
W.O
7-6 / 7-5
Grupo 11
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Emilio Bar/Victor Bar
Albert Lat/Josep Bofi
Benjamin F/Esther Go
Xesco Serr/Manuel Ort
Cesar Bela/Salvador
Eva Segarr/Xavi Angul
Joan Ramon/Maria Andr
Marcos Mar/Kaissa
89
7
0
0
0
21
Emilio Bar/Victor Bar
6-4 / 6-4
6-0 / 7-5
6-4 / 6-0
6-1 / 6-0
6-0 / 6-0
6-4 / 6-4
W.O
90
6
1
0
0
18
Albert Lat/Josep Bofi
4-6 / 4-6
4-6 / 6-3 / 10-1
6-0 / 4-6 / 7-6
3-6 / 6-1 / 6-2
6-2 / 6-0
6-2 / 6-3
6-2 / 6-0
91
4
3
0
0
14
Benjamin F/Esther Go
0-6 / 5-7
6-4 / 3-6 / 1-10
4-6 / 6-4 / 4-6
2-6 / 6-4 / 6-3
6-3 / 6-1
6-4 / 6-3
6-4 / 6-3
92
4
2
0
0
13
Xesco Serr/Manuel Ort
4-6 / 0-6
0-6 / 6-4 / 6-7
6-4 / 4-6 / 6-4
6-3 / 3-6 / 6-3
3-6 / 6-3 / 7-1
W.O
93
2
3
0
0
8
Cesar Bela/Salvador
1-6 / 0-6
6-3 / 1-6 / 2-6
6-2 / 4-6 / 3-6
6-1 / 6-2
6-2 / 6-1
94
2
5
0
0
7
Eva Segarr/Xavi Angul
0-6 / 0-6
2-6 / 0-6
3-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 6-3 / 3-6
1-6 / 2-6
6-4 / 2-6 / 7-5
6-3 / 6-3
95
0
5
0
0
2
Joan Ramon/Maria Andr
4-6 / 4-6
2-6 / 3-6
4-6 / 3-6
6-3 / 3-6 / 1-7
4-6 / 6-2 / 5-7
-
96
0
4
0
2
-4
Marcos Mar/Kaissa
W.O
2-6 / 0-6
4-6 / 3-6
W.O
2-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 3-6
-
Grupo 12
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Oriol Boir/Gemma Farr
Oriol Mari/Antonio Jo
Gil Llado /Jordi Selv
Pol Miró S/Alex Quile
Montse Qui/Toni Quint
Anna Ros R/Joel Garci
Marta Moge/Yoshua Gar
Sergi Samp/Maria Mart
Eva Aranda/Alex Solà
97
8
0
0
0
24
Oriol Boir/Gemma Farr
6-2 / 6-2
6-7 / 6-4 / 6-1
6-1 / 6-1
6-4 / 6-4
6-1 / 6-3
6-0 / 6-0
6-0 / 6-1
6-0 / 6-0
98
6
2
0
0
18
Oriol Mari/Antonio Jo
2-6 / 2-6
2-6 / 4-6
7-6 / 6-2
6-3 / 7-5
6-2 / 3-6 / 10-5
7-5 / 6-3
6-1 / 6-2
6-1 / 6-2
99
5
1
0
0
16
Gil Llado /Jordi Selv
7-6 / 4-6 / 1-6
6-2 / 6-4
6-2 / 6-4
6-2 / 3-6 / 6-1
6-2 / 6-2
6-0 / 6-1
100
4
2
0
0
12
Pol Miró S/Alex Quile
1-6 / 1-6
6-7 / 2-6
6-3 / 6-1
6-4 / 4-6 / 10-6
6-3 / 6-0
6-0 / 6-0
101
4
4
0
0
12
Montse Qui/Toni Quint
4-6 / 4-6
3-6 / 5-7
2-6 / 4-6
3-6 / 1-6
6-1 / 6-0
6-1 / 6-4
6-1 / 6-2
6-1 / 6-1
102
3
5
0
0
12
Anna Ros R/Joel Garci
1-6 / 3-6
2-6 / 6-3 / 5-10
2-6 / 6-3 / 1-6
4-6 / 6-4 / 6-10
1-6 / 0-6
6-4 / 4-6 / 7-6
6-2 / 6-3
6-2 / 6-1
103
1
6
0
0
4
Marta Moge/Yoshua Gar
0-6 / 0-6
5-7 / 3-6
2-6 / 2-6
3-6 / 0-6
1-6 / 4-6
4-6 / 6-4 / 6-7
6-4 / 6-7 / 10-7
104
1
7
0
0
4
Sergi Samp/Maria Mart
0-6 / 1-6
1-6 / 2-6
0-6 / 1-6
0-6 / 0-6
1-6 / 2-6
2-6 / 3-6
4-6 / 7-6 / 7-10
6-2 / 6-3
105
0
5
0
0
0
Eva Aranda/Alex Solà
0-6 / 0-6
1-6 / 2-6
1-6 / 1-6
2-6 / 1-6
2-6 / 3-6
Grupo 13
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Luis De Or/Marcos Mar
Pablo S/Alessandro
Eduardo To/jaimeps
Santiago M/Albert Mat
Cristina R/Mireia Bar
Pere Casas/Elena Cast
Marta Angl/Fran Chica
Montse / Ricard
106
6
1
0
0
19
Luis De Or/Marcos Mar
6-4 / 5-7 / 1-6
6-1 / 3-6 / 11-7
6-4 / 6-4
6-2 / 6-4
6-0 / 6-1
6-2 / 6-2
W.O
107
5
0
0
0
15
Pablo S/Alessandro
4-6 / 7-5 / 6-1
6-4 / 4-6 / 6-3
6-1 / 6-3
6-3 / 6-0
W.O
108
4
2
0
0
14
Eduardo To/jaimeps
1-6 / 6-3 / 7-11
4-6 / 6-4 / 3-6
6-4 / 6-2
6-2 / 6-1
6-1 / 6-3
W.O
109
3
3
0
0
9
Santiago M/Albert Mat
4-6 / 4-6
1-6 / 3-6
4-6 / 2-6
6-3 / 7-6
-
6-3 / 6-3
W.O
110
3
4
0
0
9
Cristina R/Mireia Bar
2-6 / 4-6
3-6 / 0-6
2-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 6-7
6-4 / 6-1
6-3 / 6-3
6-0 / 6-4
111
1
2
0
0
3
Pere Casas/Elena Cast
0-6 / 1-6
-
4-6 / 1-6
W.O
112
1
4
0
0
3
Marta Angl/Fran Chica
2-6 / 2-6
1-6 / 3-6
3-6 / 3-6
3-6 / 3-6
W.O
113
0
1
0
6
-12
Montse / Ricard
W.O
W.O
W.O
W.O
0-6 / 4-6
W.O
W.O