Rànquing LLIGA TARDOR FEMENINA 20/21 ronda 1
G = Guanyats, P = Perduts, I = Empatats, N = No presentats, PT = Punts Totals
Grupo 1
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Gabriela M/Silvia Bor
Miriam Lon/Judit Orio
Silvia Esc/Laura Lluc
Soldevila-Matarrodona
Emma Caste/Monica Ari
Elisenda T/Maite Domi
Victoria R/Desiree Fa
1
5
0
0
0
15
Gabriela M/Silvia Bor
7-6 / 6-1
3-6 / 6-4 / 10-4
6-0 / 6-3
6-0 / 6-2
W.O
2
4
1
0
0
12
Miriam Lon/Judit Orio
6-7 / 1-6
6-2 / 6-2
6-2 / 6-3
6-1 / 6-2
W.O
3
3
3
0
0
10
Silvia Esc/Laura Lluc
6-3 / 4-6 / 4-10
2-6 / 2-6
3-6 / 0-6
6-1 / 6-3
6-1 / 6-0
W.O
4
3
0
0
0
9
Soldevila-Matarrodona
6-3 / 6-0
6-2 / 6-1
6-0 / 6-0
5
1
3
0
0
3
Emma Caste/Monica Ari
0-6 / 3-6
2-6 / 3-6
1-6 / 3-6
W.O
6
1
4
0
0
3
Elisenda T/Maite Domi
0-6 / 2-6
1-6 / 2-6
1-6 / 0-6
2-6 / 1-6
W.O
7
0
1
0
5
-10
Victoria R/Desiree Fa
W.O
W.O
W.O
0-6 / 0-6
W.O
W.O
Grupo 2
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Raquel Ase/Rocio Sanc
Clara Reye/Jael Pla P
Montse Hin/Silvia Sol
Montse Car/Veronica C
Nuria Bata/Sonia Delg
Veronica M/Marta Baig
Anna Pujol/Alicia Dia
Sonsoles P/Elisenda P
Z Maga Oz/Tania Celi
Belen Rodr/Cristina H
8
8
1
0
0
24
Raquel Ase/Rocio Sanc
3-6 / 3-6
6-4 / 6-7 / 6-4
6-2 / 7-5
7-5 / 6-0
7-5 / 6-3
6-1 / 6-3
6-0 / 6-1
6-4 / 6-4
6-1 / 6-2
9
6
3
0
0
20
Clara Reye/Jael Pla P
6-3 / 6-3
6-3 / 6-3
5-7 / 5-7
4-6 / 6-2 / 7-5
6-7 / 6-2 / 6-2
6-1 / 6-3
6-1 / 1-6 / 2-7
3-6 / 6-2 / 5-7
6-1 / 6-1
10
6
3
0
0
19
Montse Hin/Silvia Sol
4-6 / 7-6 / 4-6
3-6 / 3-6
3-6 / 4-6
6-3 / 3-6 / 6-4
7-6 / 6-2
6-3 / 3-6 / 6-4
6-4 / 7-5
6-0 / 6-1
6-0 / 6-2
11
6
1
0
0
18
Montse Car/Veronica C
2-6 / 5-7
7-5 / 7-5
6-3 / 6-4
7-6 / 6-3
6-3 / 6-3
-
6-4 / 6-3
6-1 / 6-2
12
3
6
0
0
12
Nuria Bata/Sonia Delg
5-7 / 0-6
6-4 / 2-6 / 5-7
3-6 / 6-3 / 4-6
6-7 / 3-6
6-7 / 4-6
6-4 / 1-6 / 1-10
7-6 / 4-6 / 10-3
7-6 / 2-6 / 10-8
6-7 / 6-3 / 6-4
13
3
5
0
0
11
Veronica M/Marta Baig
5-7 / 3-6
7-6 / 2-6 / 2-6
6-7 / 2-6
3-6 / 3-6
7-6 / 6-4
6-3 / 6-1
6-7 / 6-4 / 3-10
7-6 / 6-2
14
3
4
0
0
10
Anna Pujol/Alicia Dia
1-6 / 3-6
1-6 / 3-6
3-6 / 6-3 / 4-6
-
4-6 / 6-1 / 10-1
3-6 / 1-6
6-3 / 6-1
7-6 / 6-2
15
3
6
0
0
10
Sonsoles P/Elisenda P
0-6 / 1-6
1-6 / 6-1 / 7-2
4-6 / 5-7
4-6 / 3-6
6-7 / 6-4 / 3-10
7-6 / 4-6 / 10-3
3-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 4-6
6-2 / 6-1
16
2
4
0
0
7
Z Maga Oz/Tania Celi
4-6 / 4-6
6-3 / 2-6 / 7-5
0-6 / 1-6
6-7 / 6-2 / 8-10
6-3 / 6-4
4-6 / 6-7
17
1
8
0
0
4
Belen Rodr/Cristina H
1-6 / 2-6
1-6 / 1-6
0-6 / 2-6
1-6 / 2-6
7-6 / 3-6 / 4-6
6-7 / 2-6
6-7 / 2-6
2-6 / 1-6
6-4 / 7-6
Grupo 3
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Maria Monc/Javiera Sa
Susana Pal/Mariam Mar
Ana Marque/Patricia M
Maria Bosc/Natalia Ch
Ana María /Sara Canfr
Mireia Serrano / Sara Caballero
Fran Ferna/Elisabeth
Alba Cura/Joana Cura
Laura Roca/Esther Per
Ana Pierna/Barbara Pa
18
7
0
0
0
21
Maria Monc/Javiera Sa
6-4 / 7-6
-
6-3 / 6-4
6-2 / 6-2
6-3 / 8-6
6-2 / 6-4
6-3 / 6-3
6-0 / 6-1
19
6
2
0
0
18
Susana Pal/Mariam Mar
4-6 / 6-7
7-5 / 7-5
6-3 / 6-3
6-1 / 3-6 / 10-7
6-3 / 6-1
6-7 / 6-7
6-0 / 6-2
6-0 / 6-1
20
6
1
0
0
18
Ana Marque/Patricia M
-
5-7 / 5-7
4-6 / 6-2 / 10-8
6-4 / 6-2
6-0 / 6-2
6-4 / 6-1
6-1 / 6-0
6-1 / 6-2
21
4
4
0
0
14
Maria Bosc/Natalia Ch
3-6 / 4-6
3-6 / 3-6
6-4 / 2-6 / 8-10
6-2 / 2-6 / 10-7
7-5 / 4-6 / 9-10
7-5 / 2-6 / 6-3
6-2 / 6-2
6-0 / 6-2
22
4
4
0
0
14
Ana María /Sara Canfr
2-6 / 2-6
1-6 / 6-3 / 7-10
4-6 / 2-6
2-6 / 6-2 / 7-10
6-3 / 2-6 / 10-7
7-6 / 6-7 / 7-6
6-2 / 6-4
6-1 / 6-1
23
4
4
0
0
13
Mireia Serrano / Sara Caballero
3-6 / 6-8
3-6 / 1-6
0-6 / 2-6
5-7 / 6-4 / 10-9
3-6 / 6-2 / 7-10
7-6 / 6-1
6-3 / 6-3
6-2 / 6-1
24
2
6
0
0
8
Fran Ferna/Elisabeth
2-6 / 4-6
7-6 / 7-6
4-6 / 1-6
5-7 / 6-2 / 3-6
6-7 / 7-6 / 6-7
6-7 / 1-6
3-6 / 2-6
6-2 / 6-3
25
2
6
0
0
6
Alba Cura/Joana Cura
3-6 / 3-6
0-6 / 2-6
1-6 / 0-6
2-6 / 2-6
2-6 / 4-6
3-6 / 3-6
6-3 / 6-2
6-2 / 6-0
26
0
0
0
0
0
Laura Roca/Esther Per
27
0
8
0
0
0
Ana Pierna/Barbara Pa
0-6 / 1-6
0-6 / 1-6
1-6 / 2-6
0-6 / 2-6
1-6 / 1-6
2-6 / 1-6
2-6 / 3-6
2-6 / 0-6
Grupo 4
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Rocio Cast/Alicia Peñ
Eva De La /Nuria Mend
Esther De /Marta Rome
Marta Lama/Cristina L
Judith Jan/Barbara Ri
Natalia Pe/Mari López
Oswalda Pe/Inma Fuent
Marta Mart/Eli Astell
Zoila More/Sheila Mor
28
6
2
0
0
20
Rocio Cast/Alicia Peñ
6-3 / 6-4
6-3 / 6-2
7-5 / 2-6 / 10-5
7-5 / 6-2
3-6 / 6-4 / 4-10
6-7 / 7-5 / 8-10
7-5 / 6-4
6-4 / 6-4
29
5
3
0
0
16
Eva De La /Nuria Mend
3-6 / 4-6
7-5 / 6-1
1-6 / 7-6 / 10-9
5-7 / 6-2 / 6-10
6-4 / 6-1
1-6 / 5-7
6-0 / 6-3
W.O
30
5
3
0
0
15
Esther De /Marta Rome
3-6 / 2-6
5-7 / 1-6
2-6 / 3-6
1-6 / 7-6 / 10-4
6-2 / 6-1
W.O
2-6 / 6-2 / 10-8
W.O
31
4
3
0
0
14
Marta Lama/Cristina L
5-7 / 6-2 / 5-10
6-1 / 6-7 / 9-10
6-2 / 6-3
6-3 / 7-6
6-7 / 6-0 / 10-1
4-6 / 5-7
6-2 / 1-6 / 10-7
32
4
4
0
0
14
Judith Jan/Barbara Ri
5-7 / 2-6
7-5 / 2-6 / 10-6
6-1 / 6-7 / 4-10
3-6 / 6-7
6-2 / 2-6 / 3-10
W.O
7-5 / 7-6
6-3 / 4-6 / 10-5
33
4
4
0
0
13
Natalia Pe/Mari López
6-3 / 4-6 / 10-4
4-6 / 1-6
2-6 / 1-6
7-6 / 0-6 / 1-10
2-6 / 6-2 / 10-3
3-6 / 3-6
3-6 / 7-6 / 10-7
6-3 / 6-3
34
5
0
0
2
11
Oswalda Pe/Inma Fuent
7-6 / 5-7 / 10-8
6-1 / 7-5
W.O
W.O
6-3 / 6-3
6-2 / 6-1
6-3 / 6-2
35
1
7
0
0
6
Marta Mart/Eli Astell
5-7 / 4-6
0-6 / 3-6
6-2 / 2-6 / 8-10
6-4 / 7-5
5-7 / 6-7
6-3 / 6-7 / 7-10
2-6 / 1-6
4-6 / 6-4 / 7-10
36
1
5
0
2
1
Zoila More/Sheila Mor
4-6 / 4-6
W.O
W.O
2-6 / 6-1 / 7-10
3-6 / 6-4 / 5-10
3-6 / 3-6
3-6 / 2-6
6-4 / 4-6 / 10-7
Grupo 5
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Maria Andr/Mireia Bla
Laia Farre/Sonia Carr
Monica Gon/Carla Flor
Ana Soblec/Maria Bosc
Gemma Verg/Susana Moy
Inés Lienc/Berta Garc
Vanessa Ab/Anna Lopez
Elisabet F/Eva Cardon
Marta Mans/Neus Lucas
37
6
1
0
0
19
Maria Andr/Mireia Bla
1-6 / 6-0 / 4-10
6-4 / 6-2
3-6 / 6-1 / 6-2
6-3 / 6-3
W.O
W.O
6-0 / 6-1
38
5
3
0
0
18
Laia Farre/Sonia Carr
6-1 / 0-6 / 10-4
6-3 / 6-4
2-6 / 6-0 / 4-10
1-6 / 6-1 / 8-10
4-6 / 6-3 / 10-5
6-1 / 4-6 / 9-10
6-1 / 6-4
6-1 / 6-3
39
6
2
0
0
18
Monica Gon/Carla Flor
4-6 / 2-6
3-6 / 4-6
7-6 / 6-1
6-7 / 6-3 / 10-9
7-6 / 3-6 / 10-6
6-2 / 6-1
6-3 / 6-0
6-0 / 6-0
40
5
3
0
0
17
Ana Soblec/Maria Bosc
6-3 / 1-6 / 2-6
6-2 / 0-6 / 10-4
6-7 / 1-6
6-2 / 6-4
1-6 / 6-2 / 9-10
6-4 / 6-3
4-6 / 6-4 / 10-8
6-0 / 6-1
41
5
3
0
0
16
Gemma Verg/Susana Moy
3-6 / 3-6
6-1 / 1-6 / 10-8
7-6 / 3-6 / 9-10
2-6 / 4-6
6-2 / 6-3
6-2 / 6-3
6-2 / 6-1
6-1 / 6-0
42
3
4
0
1
9
Inés Lienc/Berta Garc
W.O
6-4 / 3-6 / 5-10
6-7 / 6-3 / 6-10
6-1 / 2-6 / 10-9
2-6 / 3-6
4-6 / 6-4 / 10-6
4-6 / 1-6
6-0 / 6-1
43
3
4
0
1
8
Vanessa Ab/Anna Lopez
W.O
1-6 / 6-4 / 10-9
2-6 / 1-6
4-6 / 3-6
2-6 / 3-6
6-4 / 4-6 / 6-10
6-4 / 6-4
6-3 / 6-4
44
2
5
0
0
7
Elisabet F/Eva Cardon
1-6 / 4-6
3-6 / 0-6
6-4 / 4-6 / 8-10
2-6 / 1-6
6-4 / 6-1
4-6 / 4-6
6-2 / 6-0
45
0
8
0
0
0
Marta Mans/Neus Lucas
0-6 / 1-6
1-6 / 3-6
0-6 / 0-6
0-6 / 1-6
1-6 / 0-6
0-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 4-6
2-6 / 0-6
Grupo 6
G
P
E
N
PT
Equip
Gretchens /Ariadna Sa
Sonia Atie/Claudia Re
Angels Bin/Eulalia Go
Sandra Fer/ISABEL Nev
Gemma Pall/Susana Vin
Romina Fus/Ana Martin
Claudia Fe/Ana Soblec
Anna Alay /Cristina P
Laura Domi/Clara Rave
46
8
0
0
0
24
Gretchens /Ariadna Sa
6-0 / 6-2
6-3 / 6-0
6-1 / 6-2
6-2 / 6-3
7-3 / 6-1
6-0 / 6-1
6-1 / 6-2
6-1 / 6-3
47
6
1
0
0
18
Sonia Atie/Claudia Re
0-6 / 2-6
-
3-6 / 6-4 / 10-5
6-2 / 6-3
6-1 / 6-4
6-3 / 6-1
6-2 / 6-0
6-1 / 6-3
48
3
2
0
0
10
Angels Bin/Eulalia Go
3-6 / 0-6
-
-
6-1 / 6-2
7-6 / 1-6 / 10-11
6-0 / 6-4
8-6 / 6-4
49
3
3
0
0
10
Sandra Fer/ISABEL Nev
1-6 / 2-6
6-3 / 4-6 / 5-10
-
6-2 / 6-2
6-4 / 7-6
4-6 / 4-4
7-6 / 6-1
50
3
4
0
0
10
Gemma Pall/Susana Vin
2-6 / 3-6
2-6 / 3-6
1-6 / 2-6
0-6 / 6-4 / 8-11
6-4 / 4-6 / 10-5
2-6 / 7-5 / 6-4
6-2 / 6-1
51
3
4
0
0
9
Romina Fus/Ana Martin
3-7 / 1-6
1-6 / 4-6
6-7 / 6-1 / 11-10
2-6 / 2-6
6-0 / 4-6 / 11-8
3-6 / 6-0 / 11-3
4-6 / 4-6
52
2
6
0
0
8
Claudia Fe/Ana Soblec
0-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 1-6
0-6 / 4-6
4-6 / 6-7
4-6 / 6-4 / 5-10
6-3 / 0-6 / 3-11
7-5 / 6-3
6-1 / 6-4
53
2
5
0
0
7
Anna Alay /Cristina P
1-6 / 2-6
2-6 / 0-6
6-8 / 4-6
6-4 / 4-4
6-2 / 5-7 / 4-6
6-4 / 6-4
5-7 / 3-6
54
0
5
0
0
0
Laura Domi/Clara Rave
1-6 / 3-6
1-6 / 3-6
6-7 / 1-6
2-6 / 1-6
1-6 / 4-6